United States
Iowa
Des Moines County
Bradley, Ellen  b. Sep 29, 1853, d. Jun 26, 1930
Dubuque County
Dubuque
Nightingale, Eleanor Allison  b. Oct 26, 1870, d. Nov 19, 1946
Guthrie County
Guthrie Center
Moor, Hiram Dunlap  b. Dec 26, 1812, d. Jan 9, 1888
Hamilton County
Blairsburg
Musselman, John M.  b. 1875, d. 1956
Stiles, Ruby E.  b. Jun 21, 1900, d. Jun 30, 1989
Webster City
(?), Frances S.  b. 1915, d. 2000
Brown, Alma M.  b. 1882, d. 1918
Brown, Audrey L.  b. 1909, d. 1994
Brown, George Morris  b. Nov 26, 1879, d. Oct 18, 1952
Brown, John Paulson  b. May 28, 1837, d. Jan 12, 1920
Brown, Morris Everett  b. Mar 26, 1908, d. Sep 19, 1989
Brown, Ruth Helen  b. 1916, d. 1917
Hubbell, Mary Ellen  b. Dec 16, 1842, d. 1917
Hubbell, Paris H.  b. 1852, d. 1925
Kastler, Nellie  b. Mar 5, 1882, d. Apr 16, 1922
Jefferson County
Batavia
Trumbull, Sophia  b. Dec 15, 1805, d. Dec 30, 1854
Des Moines Township
Trumbull, Sophia  b. Dec 15, 1805, d. Dec 30, 1854
Johnson County
Iowa City
Cavanagh, Myra Mae  b. Sep 4, 1891, d. Aug, 1970
Graves, Goodman  b. Jul 6, 1804, d. Jan 11, 1871
Graves, Lomira M.  b. Jun 4, 1830, d. May 17, 1914
Leathers, Raymond Roy  b. Dec 5, 1893, d. Aug 4, 1963
Lyon, Richard Ganson  b. May 17, 1897, d. Oct 30, 1953
Keokuk County
Delta
Leathers, Raymond Roy  b. Dec 5, 1893, d. Aug 4, 1963
Sigourney
Pearson, Eliza J.  b. Oct 26, 1896, d. Jan 20, 1992
Lee County
Burk, Hubert Roselle  b. Jan 19, 1845, d. Aug 8, 1933
Denmark
Taylor, Eugene Hartwell  b. Dec 23, 1853, d. Oct 29, 1924
Lincoln County
Canton
Warner, Roland Dale  b. Nov 30, 1915, d. Feb 22, 1916
Linn
Cedar Raoids
Gascoyne, Charles Woodward  b. Jul 9, 1912, d. Nov 28, 1918
Cedar Rapids
Gascoyne, Charles Woodward  b. Jul 9, 1912, d. Nov 28, 1918
Miller, Bessie  b. Jan 7, 1851, d. Nov 19, 1940
Mounts, Lewis Hendrix  b. Jul 29, 1890, d. May 18, 1959
Stoddard, Elijah Willard  b. Sep 16, 1850, d. Mar 3, 1936
Stoddard, John Christopher  b. Dec 7, 1895, d. Sep 1, 1988
Stoddard, Velma Irene  b. Jul 29, 1889, d. Nov 30, 1918
Taylor, Beryl  b. Nov 16, 1888, d. Apr 14, 1955
Marion
Benedict, Eunice  b. 1809, d. Jan 16, 1879
Miller, Bessie  b. Jan 7, 1851, d. Nov 19, 1940
Stoddard, Elijah Willard  b. Sep 16, 1850, d. Mar 3, 1936
Stoddard, Wells  b. Apr 10, 1806, d. Nov 2, 1853
Linn County
Davis, Jack Clair  b. Aug 20, 1925, d. May 10, 2001
Cedar Point
Taylor, Ruby  b. Mar 30, 1891, d. Aug 18, 1989
Cedar Rapids
Chamberlain, Park  b. Feb 24, 1913, d. Jun 17, 2002
Davis, Jack Clair  b. Aug 20, 1925, d. May 10, 2001
Mounts, Lewis Hendrix  b. Jul 29, 1890, d. May 18, 1959
Mounts, Mary T.  b. May 20, 1923, d. Oct 20, 1987
Taylor, Beryl  b. Nov 16, 1888, d. Apr 14, 1955
Taylor, Eugene Hartwell  b. Dec 23, 1853, d. Oct 29, 1924
Taylor, Ruby  b. Mar 30, 1891, d. Aug 18, 1989
Woodworth, Mary Montague  b. Dec 7, 1855, d. Apr 29, 1922
Mount Vernon
Smith, Elisabeth  b. Dec 27, 1893, d. May 24, 1944
Springville
Davis, Jack Clair  b. Aug 20, 1925, d. May 10, 2001
Louisa County
Columbus Junction
Shellabarger, Edna M.  b. 1889, d. 1958
Sun City
Greenup, Ruth Lavada  b. Oct 18, 1920, d. Jan 20, 2011
Madison County
Debord, Elijah  b. Feb 15, 1821, d. Feb 11, 1861
Debord, Phebe S.  b. Apr 26, 1854, d. Nov 10, 1880
Doan, Jessie Myrtle  b. Mar, 1879, d. Dec 20, 1953
Doan, Laura Zarilda  b. Jan 3, 1871, d. Jul, 1960
Doan, Mary A.  b. 1870, d. May 10, 1870
Hollingsworth, Mary C.  b. circa 1845, d. after Jan 31, 1897
Knowles, Perry T.  b. Nov, 1876, d. Feb 8, 1948
McClellan, Mary Martha  b. Jan 1, 1819, d. Nov 17, 1891
Stiles, Elbridge W.  b. Feb 14, 1844, d. Nov 28, 1926
Stiles, Ruby E.  b. Jun 21, 1900, d. Jun 30, 1989
Paterson
Doan, Donbeck McNeal  b. Nov 14, 1866, d. Oct 28, 1935
Patterson
Debord, Arminta  b. Jan 1, 1849, d. May 19, 1932
Debord, Benjamin  b. 1844, d. Sep 6, 1860
Debord, Edward Clinton  b. Sep 14, 1851, d. Nov 27, 1903
Debord, Elijah  b. Feb 15, 1821, d. Feb 11, 1861
Debord, Esther  b. Mar 2, 1854, d. Oct 26, 1874
Debord, Lydia J.  b. 1856, d. Apr 8, 1856
Debord, Meres C.  b. Sep 13, 1823, d. Dec 1, 1897
Debord, Phebe S.  b. Apr 26, 1854, d. Nov 10, 1880
Doan, Donbeck McNeal  b. Nov 14, 1866, d. Oct 28, 1935
Doan, Edna A.  b. May 13, 1890, d. Oct 6, 1979
Doan, Frank Brian  b. 1883, d. Dec 8, 1928
Doan, Jessie Myrtle  b. Mar, 1879, d. Dec 20, 1953
Doan, William A. Garfield  b. Apr 23, 1881, d. Nov 7, 1942
Doan, William H.  b. 1841, d. 1921
Hicks, Joanna  b. Apr 15, 1856, d. Oct 20, 1911
Knowles, Perry T.  b. Nov, 1876, d. Feb 8, 1948
Lee, Leotta May  b. 1880, d. 1930
McClellan, Mary Martha  b. Jan 1, 1819, d. Nov 17, 1891
Stiles, Judson Chandler  b. Mar 1, 1876, d. Dec 9, 1936
Tisdale, Robert David  b. Sep 27, 1804, d. Mar 22, 1904
Winterset
Clark, Catherine  b. 1915, d. 2005
Clark, Clarence Alonzo  b. Dec 11, 1888, d. Nov 19, 1978
Debord, Arminta  b. Jan 1, 1849, d. May 19, 1932
Debord, Edward Clinton  b. Sep 14, 1851, d. Nov 27, 1903
Debord, Mary  b. Nov 26, 1896, d. Nov 27, 1959
Doan, Donbeck McNeal  b. Nov 14, 1866, d. Oct 28, 1935
Doan, Edna A.  b. May 13, 1890, d. Oct 6, 1979
Doan, Frank Brian  b. 1883, d. Dec 8, 1928
Doan, Jessie Myrtle  b. Mar, 1879, d. Dec 20, 1953
Doan, William A. Garfield  b. Apr 23, 1881, d. Nov 7, 1942
Kilpatrick, Max L.  b. 1910, d. 1978
Knowles, Perry T.  b. Nov, 1876, d. Feb 8, 1948
Mahaska County
Caldwell, Neva Louise  b. Sep 13, 1908, d. May 8, 1999
Harsin, Martha Elizabeth  b. Jun 12, 1844, d. Mar 13, 1904
McBurney, Delia May  b. 1887, d. 1973
McBurney, Rubie E.  b. Sep 28, 1902, d. May 18, 2002
Woods, Dora  b. Apr 17, 1871, d. Sep 8, 1879
Woods, John Orval  b. Jan 25, 1884, d. Nov, 1969
Woods, Silas Smith  b. Apr 23, 1836, d. Jan 2, 1919
Fremont
(?), Irene  b. 1903, d. 1994
Jones, Raymond W.  b. Jan 1, 1907, d. Nov 16, 1999
McBurney, Eunice J.  b. Sep 12, 1904, d. Apr 19, 1945
McBurney, James W.  b. 1876, d. 1957
McBurney, Ray D.  b. 1901, d. 1988
McBurney, Rubie E.  b. Sep 28, 1902, d. May 18, 2002
Pearson, Eliza J.  b. Oct 26, 1896, d. Jan 20, 1992
Steele, Roy E.  b. 1902, d. 1972
Woods, Minnie Bell  b. Sep 22, 1874, d. 1961
Oskaloosa
Alexander, Thomas  b. 1883, d. 1996
Caldwell, Earl  b. Feb 22, 1878, d. Dec 25, 1958
Caldwell, Kathryn R.  b. Sep 23, 1905, d. May 8, 1997
Caldwell, Neva Louise  b. Sep 13, 1908, d. May 8, 1999
Harsin, Martha Elizabeth  b. Jun 12, 1844, d. Mar 13, 1904
McBurney, Delia May  b. 1887, d. 1973
Richards, Norvil B.  b. 1898, d. 1992
Woods, Dora  b. Apr 17, 1871, d. Sep 8, 1879
Woods, John Orval  b. Jan 25, 1884, d. Nov, 1969
Woods, Lynda Louise  b. 1882, d. 1968
Woods, Silas Smith  b. Apr 23, 1836, d. Jan 2, 1919
Woods, Viola May  b. Oct 20, 1878, d. Oct 12, 1974
Marshall County
Bryant, Eldah R.  b. Feb 22, 1900, d. Aug 2, 1967
Doser, Marcella Irene  b. Jul 31, 1927, d. Oct 28, 2014
Winters, Lyle Dale  b. Jan 19, 1909, d. Nov 21, 1996
Albion
Brooks, Lottie  b. 1858, d. Jun 5, 1905
Burritt, Blackleach L.  b. Aug 31, 1843, d. Jul 17, 1936
Clemons
Bryant, Eldah R.  b. Feb 22, 1900, d. Aug 2, 1967
Buchwald, Thelma Orlena  b. Apr 15, 1902, d. Aug 13, 1946
Haverhill
Staebler, Glenn Joseph  b. Nov 10, 1922, d. Jul 8, 2009
Marietta
Oetker, Rhonda Kay  b. Mar 14, 1954, d. Feb 14, 2012
Marshalltown
Brooks, Lottie  b. 1858, d. Jun 5, 1905
Bryant, Eldah R.  b. Feb 22, 1900, d. Aug 2, 1967
Bryant, Thomas Ray  b. Jul 10, 1951, d. Dec 7, 1994
Bryant, Wayne Eldah  b. Jun 10, 1926, d. Jun 8, 2003
Buchwald, Byron Roger  b. Sep 10, 1922, d. Sep 13, 2000
Buchwald, Elaine Florence  b. Nov 16, 1904, d. May 23, 2003
Buchwald, Frederick John  b. Sep 29, 1883, d. Jul 16, 1968
Buchwald, Freeman Howard  b. Nov 1, 1914, d. Jun 28, 1985
Buchwald, Hazel Belle  b. Sep 9, 1909, d. Dec 28, 1980
Buchwald, Thelma Orlena  b. Apr 15, 1902, d. Aug 13, 1946
Burritt, Bessie  b. May 15, 1885, d. Sep 10, 1910
Burritt, Blackleach L.  b. Aug 31, 1843, d. Jul 17, 1936
Burritt, Edwin  b. Feb 26, 1873, d. Jun 15, 1953
Burritt, Florence Alice  b. Dec 5, 1881, d. Jul 21, 1965
Burritt, Jessamine M.  b. 1878, d. 1970
Burritt, Lawrence  b. 1906, d. Jan 1, 1944
Davis, Evelyn Irene  b. Mar 29, 1921, d. 1988
Doser, Marcella Irene  b. Jul 31, 1927, d. Oct 28, 2014
Gile, Mildred B.  b. Jun 5, 1916, d. Jun 6, 1999
McCormack, J. Allen  b. Jan 6, 1908, d. Mar 25, 1982
Oetker, Rhonda Kay  b. Mar 14, 1954, d. Feb 14, 2012
Robbins, Matilda  b. Nov 13, 1848, d. Dec 9, 1879
Staebler, Glenn Joseph  b. Nov 10, 1922, d. Jul 8, 2009
Warner, A. Lorraine  b. Jan 21, 1913, d. Feb 16, 2004
Wittel, Jacob  b. 1880, d. 1952
Marshalltown County
Buchwald, Thelma Orlena  b. Apr 15, 1902, d. Aug 13, 1946
St. Anthony
Bryant, Wayne Eldah  b. Jun 10, 1926, d. Jun 8, 2003
Doser, Marcella Irene  b. Jul 31, 1927, d. Oct 28, 2014
State Center
Bryant, Wayne Eldah  b. Jun 10, 1926, d. Jun 8, 2003
Muscatine County
McCormack, J. Allen  b. Jan 6, 1908, d. Mar 25, 1982
Muscatine
Dibble, Julia May  b. Feb, 1884, d. Jan 27, 1945
Warner, Royal Edward  b. May 8, 1884, d. Jan 14, 1970
Osceola County
Sibley
Fry, Christian  b. Nov 8, 1894, d. Jun 17, 1980
Palo Alto County
Trimble, Ethel Lydia  b. Nov 25, 1890, d. ?
Emmetsburg
Middleton, George Hancock  b. Nov 12, 1916, d. Aug 14, 1986
Paolo Alto County
Trimble, Susie L.  b. Feb, 1895, d. ?
Polk County
Clark, Clarence Alonzo  b. Dec 11, 1888, d. Nov 19, 1978
Des Moines
Anderson, Roy H.  b. 1894
Godley, Alice May  b. May 26, 1927, d. Oct 9, 1972
Knowles, Perry T.  b. Nov, 1876, d. Feb 8, 1948
Shellabarger, Edna M.  b. 1889, d. 1958
Stiles, Elbridge W.  b. Feb 14, 1844, d. Nov 28, 1926
Warner, Royal Edward  b. May 8, 1884, d. Jan 14, 1970
Pottawattamie
Council Bluffs
Chesley, James Edgar  b. Nov 22, 1850, d. Oct 10, 1933
Hamblin, Jacob Vernon  b. Apr 2, 1819, d. Aug 31, 1886
Judd, Rachel  b. Sep 15, 1821, d. Feb 18, 1865
West, Permelia  b. Feb 24, 1778, d. Jun 27, 1849
Pottawattamie County
Haynes, Dephine  b. Aug 29, 1797, d. Apr 5, 1847
Winsor, Margaret Alvira  b. May 9, 1852, d. May 11, 1873
Poweshiek County
Grinnell
Woodworth, Arthur Vyne  b. Aug 21, 1872, d. Dec 23, 1947
Sioux City
Lory, Susannah  b. Jul 21, 1823, d. Sep 21, 1913
Story County
Ames
Bryant, Wayne Eldah  b. Jun 10, 1926, d. Jun 8, 2003
Iowa Center
Fry, Donald Dale  b. Dec 15, 1918, d. Oct 23, 1999
Tama County
Tama
Burritt, Florence Alice  b. Dec 5, 1881, d. Jul 21, 1965
Union County
Sowash, Frank M.  b. Aug, 1867, d. Mar 26, 1935
Creston
Sowash, Ira Clifton  b. Dec 22, 1891, d. 1956
Van Buren County
Graves, Elmer Godley  b. Jul 20, 1857, d. Aug 12, 1937
Wapello County
Blakesburg
Mounts, Lewis Hendrix  b. Jul 29, 1890, d. May 18, 1959
Eldon
Bradley, Ellen  b. Sep 29, 1853, d. Jun 26, 1930
Godley, Edward Cincinnatus  b. Jan 24, 1850, d. Dec 29, 1932
Godley, Edward James  b. Mar 10, 1884, d. Apr, 1965
Godley, Ellen Katherine  b. Feb 5, 1888, d. Dec, 1977
Godley, Ellen Margaret  b. Oct 17, 1915, d. May 20, 1994
Godley, John Lee  b. Nov 14, 1885
Godley, Lomira Rose  b. Sep 23, 1882, d. Aug 29, 1924
Godley, Mary Ann May  b. Nov, 1893
Godley, Milton L.  b. Mar, 1827, d. Sep 16, 1896
Godley, Thomas Eric  b. Feb 5, 1888, d. Apr 9, 1960
Kirkville
Debord, Esther  b. Nov 18, 1818, d. Oct 14, 1867
Harsin, David G.  b. Oct 16, 1806, d. Oct 14, 1857
Harsin, James V.  b. 1837, d. Aug 15, 1863
Ottumwa
Champ, Mabel Alice  b. Feb 6, 1896, d. Sep 9, 1960
Godley, Alice May  b. May 26, 1927, d. Oct 9, 1972
Godley, Milton L.  b. Mar, 1827, d. Sep 16, 1896
Godley, Thomas Edward  b. Apr 30, 1914, d. Jul 12, 1987
Godley, Thomas Eric  b. Feb 5, 1888, d. Apr 9, 1960
Larson, Robert Edwin  b. Feb 15, 1934, d. Dec 10, 2007
Smelser, Bernice Elva  b. Jan 22, 1925, d. May 27, 1997
Warren County
New Virginia
(?), Dora M.  b. Nov 12, 1868, d. May 21, 1920
Stiles, Clarence E.  b. Sep 2, 1872, d. Nov 1, 1961
Stiles, Henry G.  b. Dec 13, 1898, d. Jan 1, 1899
Waukon
Bailey, Benjamin  b. Nov 16, 1797, d. Mar 27, 1864
Hopkins, Latta  b. Jul 5, 1800, d. Sep 30, 1867
Kansas
Barnes, Anna Fauntleroy  b. Nov 11, 1854, d. May 17, 1899
Bentley, Ruth Ellen  b. 1880, d. 1957
Doig, Arthur Haldene  b. Dec 11, 1884, d. Jan 17, 1943
Griffith, Daniel James  b. Jun 11, 1911, d. Feb 10, 1987
Henry, Anna Belle  b. Nov 18, 1868, d. May 19, 1942
Henry, Ida Mae  b. 1867, d. Apr 12, 1944
Henry, Jerome  b. Jun 8, 1847, d. Jul 16, 1912
Morton, Mary E.  b. Apr 12, 1878, d. Jul 28, 1911
Stewart, Lucy  b. Feb 10, 1849, d. May 6, 1893
Stewart, Royal  b. circa 1827, d. ?unknown
Thompson, Charles Otis  b. Mar 21, 1829, d. Jun 20, 1888
Van Notric, Chester H.  b. Mar 30, 1898, d. Jul, 1966
Butler County
El Dorado
Dunham, Stanley Armout  b. Mar 23, 1918, d. Feb 8, 1992
Payne, Madelyn Lee  b. Oct 26, 1922, d. Nov 2, 2008
Chautauqua County
McCurry, Thomas Creekmore  b. 1850, d. Jul 19, 1939
Wright, Margaret Belle  b. Aug 11, 1869, d. Nov 27, 1935
Peru
McCurry, Leona  b. May 7, 1897, d. Mar 22, 1968
McCurry, Thomas Creekmore  b. 1850, d. Jul 19, 1939
Payne, Madelyn Lee  b. Oct 26, 1922, d. Nov 2, 2008
Cherokee County
Baxter Springs
Hilton, Bonnie Ruth  b. Apr 24, 1930, d. Dec 30, 1995
Cowley County
Payne, Rolla Charles  b. Aug 23, 1892, d. Oct 15, 1968
Winfield
McCurry, Leona  b. May 7, 1897, d. Mar 22, 1968
Doniphan County
Covert, Arthur Wiley  b. Dec 4, 1873, d. May 5, 1969
Douglas County
Lawrence
Hitchcock, Edward Henry  b. Aug 29, 1873, d. Jan 24, 1923
Hitchcock, Leonard Julian  b. Sep 29, 1875, d. May 2, 1951
Hodgeman County
Parvin, Edward Holman  b. Nov 9, 1859, d. 1927
Johnson County
Olathe
Payne, Rolla Charles  b. Aug 23, 1892, d. Oct 15, 1968
Stilwell
Pedigo, Edward Newton  b. Dec 24, 1911, d. Oct 16, 1995
Kearny County
Deerfield
(?), Mary M.  b. Nov 2, 1917, d. Jun 2, 2005
Cannon, Harry  b. 1906, d. 1995
Cannon, Lynn M.  b. Mar 10, 1909, d. Jan 31, 2002
Cannon, Paul  b. 1898, d. 1980
Cannon, Wilbur  b. 1900, d. 1968
Wallace, Dorothy  b. 1873, d. 1969
Leavenworth County
Fort Leavenworth
Barnes, Judith MeDora  b. 1904, d. Mar 6, 1928
Lansing
Pope, Lucinda Selden  b. 1841, d. Apr 12, 1871
Smith, Henry Pope  b. Feb 18, 1867, d. Feb 17, 1868
Smith, William Pope  b. May 7, 1865, d. Feb 10, 1868
Leavenworth
Pope, Lucinda Selden  b. 1841, d. Apr 12, 1871
Marshall County
Beattie
Goin, Helen Fern  b. Jul 23, 1907, d. May 2, 1994
Marysville
DeBord, Robert E.  b. Apr 25, 1931, d. Aug 8, 2011
Montgomery
Independence
Hoisington, Sarah Elizabeth  b. Jan 7, 1835, d. May 21, 1871
Montgomery County
Elk City
Wright, Margaret Belle  b. Aug 11, 1869, d. Nov 27, 1935
Pawnee
Larned
Linn, Albert Brown  b. Jan 10, 1824, d. Mar 18, 1898
Linn, Charles Starks  b. Aug 10, 1853, d. Nov 17, 1881
Linn, Sarah Eugenia  b. Sep 7, 1859, d. 1938
Starks, Juliette  b. Aug 9, 1826, d. Apr 17, 1900
Pawnee County
Linn, Charles Starks  b. Aug 10, 1853, d. Nov 17, 1881
Pottawatomie County
Wamego
Nowack, Augusta Lena  b. Aug 23, 1867, d. Aug 20, 1959
Reno County
Nickerson
Williams, Lee Roy  b. Jun 17, 1892, d. May 29, 1957
Sedgwick County
Wichita
Dunham, Stanley Ann  b. Nov 29, 1942, d. Nov 7, 1995
Dunham, Stanley Armout  b. Mar 23, 1918, d. Feb 8, 1992
Shawnee
Topeka
(?), Minnie Belle  b. Aug 4, 1870, d. 1944
Dalrymple, Chauncy Harrison  b. Feb 26, 1871, d. Aug 28, 1952
Henry, Anna Belle  b. Nov 18, 1868, d. May 19, 1942
Henry, Ida Mae  b. 1867, d. Apr 12, 1944
Henry, Jerome  b. Jun 8, 1847, d. Jul 16, 1912
Stewart, Celia Elizabeth  b. Jun 8, 1844, d. May 11, 1918
Sumner County
Oxford
Grade, Norris E. Timothy  b. Jul 21, 1921, d. May 14, 1988
Holman, Harold Cheever  b. Aug 12, 1917, d. Dec 12, 1969
Payton, Mary Lou  b. Oct 18, 1921, d. Sep 25, 2013
Valverde
Holman, Harold Cheever  b. Aug 12, 1917, d. Dec 12, 1969
Wyandotte
Kansas City
Dalrymple, William Asbury  b. May 6, 1887, d. Dec 19, 1959
Taylor, Lucinda  b. Aug 24, 1823, d. 1858
Kentucky
Gregg, John  b. circa 1746, d. circa Oct 7, 1792
Hitchcock, Berenice Stella  b. Feb 23, 1909, d. Mar 12, 2003
Howson, Charles Henry  b. Nov 12, 1882, d. Apr 4, 1962
Boyle County
Danville
Yandell, David Wendell  b. Aug 24, 1910, d. Jan 24, 1983
Breckenridge County
Cloverport
Burritt, Charles Grandison  b. Nov 6, 1831, d. Dec 18, 1891
Compton, Theodosia Ann  b. circa 1835, d. after 1890
Fayette
Columbus
Linn, Alphonso Clark  b. Sep 4, 1836, d. Jul 10, 1864
Fayette County
Lexington
Todd, Mary Ann  b. Dec 13, 1818, d. Jul 16, 1882
Franklin County
Frankfort
Smith, Verres Nicholas  b. Dec 25, 1836, d. Aug 15, 1919
Hardin County
Hodgenville
Lincoln, Abraham  b. Feb 12, 1809, d. Apr 15, 1865
Harland County
Cumberland
McClellan, Mary Martha  b. Jan 1, 1819, d. Nov 17, 1891
Henderson County
Henderson
Barrett, Elizabeth  b. 1861, d. Jan 17, 1915
Jeferson County
Louisville
Geissler, Arthur J.  b. Jun 23, 1919, d. Nov 7, 1983
Jefferson
Louisville
Mathews, John Virgil  b. Sep 25, 1867, d. Feb 7, 1920
Mathews, Mary Steele  b. Jul 28, 1894
Tillman, Hannah Pettet  b. Jan 3, 1874, d. Jan 19, 1923
Jefferson County
Gregg, David  b. Dec 20, 1767, d. Jun 25, 1828
Pope, Lucinda Selden  b. 1841, d. Apr 12, 1871
Smith, Verres Nicholas  b. Dec 25, 1836, d. Aug 15, 1919
Louisville
Edwards, John Franklin  b. Sep 16, 1832, d. Dec 15, 1904
Martin, John Henry  b. Feb 16, 1869, d. May 5, 1930
Pope, Lucinda Selden  b. 1841, d. Apr 12, 1871
Smith, Margaret Mackall  b. Sep 21, 1788, d. Aug 14, 1852
Steele, Mary Elizabeth T.  b. May 7, 1842, d. Mar 4, 1912
Taylor, Zachary  b. Nov 24, 1784, d. Jul 9, 1850
Tillman, Elizabeth Whittelsey  b. Jan 1, 1881, d. 1970
Tillman, Fanny Kellogg  b. Dec 28, 1877, d. Nov 9, 1880
Tillman, Hannah Pettet  b. Jan 3, 1874, d. Jan 19, 1923
Tillman, Margaret Andrews  b. Aug 18, 1865, d. 1937
Tillman, William  b. Sep 20, 1834, d. Mar 30, 1918
Wilson, Horace Hayden  b. Nov 14, 1866, d. May 10, 1923
Wilson, Horace Hayden  b. Nov 2, 1903, d. Apr 8, 1926
Wilson, Suzanne Bashaw  b. Oct 7, 1901, d. Jul 25, 1984
Woodrow, Clifford Trimble  b. May 2, 1856, d. Dec 26, 1931
Kenton
Covington
Barry, John C.  b. 1845, d. 1928
Stewart, Margaret E.  b. Jan 22, 1850, d. 1937
Kenton County
Covington
Grant, Jesse Root  b. Jan 23, 1794, d. Jun 29, 1873
Knox County
DeBord, Andrew Bishop  b. circa 1815, d. after Dec 19, 1864
Mason County
Maysville
Grant, Noah Delano  b. Jun 23, 1748, d. Feb 14, 1819
Nicholas County
Harsin, David G.  b. Oct 16, 1806, d. Oct 14, 1857
Pike County
Belfry
Hargis, Reathel Alice  b. Apr 8, 1930, d. Dec 29, 2010
Elkhorn City
Mullins, Edith Ethel  b. Jan 11, 1929, d. Sep 20, 2012
Robertson County
Stewart, William  b. before 1746/47, d. Aug 19, 1782
Shelby County
Gregg, Harriet Louisa  b. Oct 15, 1818, d. Dec 9, 1909
Young, Solomon  b. Apr 24, 1815, d. Jan 26, 1892
Washington County
Springfield
Hanks, Nancy  b. circa Feb 5, 1784, d. Oct 5, 1818
Lincoln, Thomas  b. Jan 6, 1778, d. Jan 17, 1851
Whitley County
Williamsburg
Creekmore, Robert  b. circa 1755, d. Jul 6, 1824
Whitney County
Batchelor, Elizabeth  b. circa 1756, d. Sep 1, 1829
Woodford County
Strother, Sarah  b. Dec 14, 1760, d. Dec 13, 1822
Taylor, Richard Lee  b. Apr 3, 1744, d. Jan 19, 1829
Louisiana
Grigsby, Betty  b. Mar 24, 1919, d. Feb 26, 1998
New Orleans
Stewart, Ira Hubbell  b. Feb 6, 1811, d. 1849
Williams, Samuel Edward  b. Aug 4, 1823, d. May 22, 1845
Orleans Parish
New Orleans
Shaw, George Harry Thornton  b. Jan 14, 1869, d. Apr 17, 1934
Tacon, Henry  b. Jan 2, 1850, d. Aug 31, 1917
Sabine Parish
Fort Jesup
Barnes, Joseph Dean  b. Aug 1, 1841, d. May 13, 1882
Maiine
Kennebec
South Windsor
Anderson, Rebecca  b. Sep 3, 1759, d. Dec 20, 1834
Maine
Aroostook County
Ashland
Sylvester, Joseph Walter  b. Sep 7, 1868, d. May 15, 1909
Cumberland
Scarborough
Dickey, Charles Denston  b. Jan 15, 1918, d. Dec 9, 2012
Cumberland County
Thompson, Pollie  b. Apr 21, 1931, d. Sep 21, 2020
Cape Elizabeth
Whitcomb, Thomas A.  b. Apr 3, 1933, d. Oct 8, 2000
Falmouth
Merrill, Gary Fred  b. Aug 2, 1915, d. Mar 5, 1990
Parker, John Van Cortlandt  b. Aug 2, 1930, d. Jun 26, 2018
Falmouth Foreside
Parker, John Van Cortlandt  b. Aug 2, 1930, d. Jun 26, 2018
Portland
Copeland, William Tracy  b. circa 1890, d. ?unknown
Graham, Sandra Leona  b. Aug 24, 1935, d. Dec 21, 2010
Rustemeyer, Kathryn Ashton  b. Mar 22, 1892, d. Nov 13, 1953
Rustemeyer, Mary Ashton  b. Feb 17, 1898, d. Jan 10, 1977
Whitcomb, Roy Albion  b. Aug 31, 1895, d. Aug 13, 1967
Whitcomb, Thomas A.  b. Apr 3, 1933, d. Oct 8, 2000
Scarborough
Whitcomb, Thomas A.  b. Apr 3, 1933, d. Oct 8, 2000
Yarmouth
Harder, Henry U.  b. Mar 9, 1925, d. Sep 6, 2004
Thompson, Pollie  b. Apr 21, 1931, d. Sep 21, 2020
Franklin
Morse, Emeline Axtell  b. Mar 18, 1821, d. Sep 28, 1898
Franklin County
Wilton
Maxwell, Darlene May  b. 1950, d. 1969
Hancock County
Bar Harbor
Paine, Richard Cushing  b. Dec 23, 1928, d. Aug 3, 2007
Northeast Harbor
Parker, Dudley Barber Fuller  b. May 24, 1897, d. Mar 5, 1994
Parker, Elinor Milnor  b. Mar 20, 1906, d. Oct 9, 2001
Parker, Sarah Adams  b. Jun 16, 1927, d. May 25, 2007
Sturges, Sarah MacWhorter  b. Jun 24, 1901, d. Apr 5, 1988
Tremont
Paine, Richard Cushing  b. Dec 23, 1928, d. Aug 3, 2007
Kennebec
Augusta
Smith, Susannah  b. Apr 22, 1800, d. Mar 11, 1892
Hallowell
Smith, Susannah  b. Apr 22, 1800, d. Mar 11, 1892
Windsor
Anderson, Rebecca  b. Sep 3, 1759, d. Dec 20, 1834
Linn, Albert Brown  b. Jan 10, 1824, d. Mar 18, 1898
Linn, Alphonso Clark  b. Sep 4, 1836, d. Jul 10, 1864
Linn, John  b. Aug 17, 1754, d. Apr 28, 1834
Lynn, Charles Franklin  b. Nov 19, 1827, d. Aug 25, 1897
Lynn, Cyrus  b. Oct 25, 1795, d. Mar 22, 1870
Smith, Susannah  b. Apr 22, 1800, d. Mar 11, 1892
Kennebec County
Augusta
Davis, Harlow Morrell  b. Mar 9, 1885, d. Jan 1, 1938
Whitcomb, Roy Albion  b. Dec 26, 1927, d. Aug 16, 2009
Windsor
Wight, Mary  b. Nov 27, 1870, d. Sep 24, 1925
Kennebed
Gardiner
Emery, Lydia  b. 1800, d. after 1870
Loring, Seth  b. circa 1792, d. Oct 9, 1832
Know County
Camden
Torp, Liv Coucheron  b. Aug 4, 1916, d. Apr 14, 1969
Knox
Cushing
Robinson, Isaac Payron  d. Apr 2, 1917
Rockport
Lindsay, Isabel  b. Oct 2, 1982, d. Mar 4, 2004
Lincoln
Wiscasset
Crosby, Nathaniel  b. Nov 3, 1810, d. Dec 17, 1856
Crosby, Nathaniel  b. Dec 3, 1835, d. Dec 18, 1885
Lincoln, Mary  b. Nov 2, 1808, d. May 15, 1888
Lincoln County
Robinson, Lawrence  b. Oct 18, 1837, d. Jun 18, 1905
Newcastle
Taylor, Delia Maria  b. 1861, d. Dec 4, 1950
Penobscot County
Bangor
Ibbotson, Louis Tappe  b. Mar 18, 1901, d. Mar 25, 1983
Robinson, Clark  b. Aug 11, 1894, d. Dec 12, 1943
Corinna
(?), Hannah  b. Nov 29, 1825, d. Sep 24, 1863
Hamilton, Ethonia  b. 1875, d. 1942
Hamilton, Jennie G.  b. 1865, d. Oct 13, 1886
Hamilton, Mark .F.  b. Jun 19, 1826, d. Nov 5, 1905
Hamilton, Mark P.  b. 1852, d. 1932
Hamilton, Myrtie B.  b. Nov 14, 1868, d. Mar 30, 1878
Hitchcock, Lydia  b. Sep 5, 1834, d. May 10, 1912
Titcomb, Imogene  b. 1856, d. 1934
Orono
Ibbotson, Louis Tappe  b. Mar 18, 1901, d. Mar 25, 1983
Proctor, Hazel O.  b. May 14, 1901, d. Mar 31, 1933
Orrington
Russell, Lynn  b. Mar 8, 1943, d. Apr 15, 2011
Penonscot County
Corinna
Currier, Frank K.  b. 1870, d. 1953
Sagadahoc County
Arrowsic
(?), Catherine  b. 1705, d. Dec 12, 1784
Denny, Rachel  b. Jun 23, 1752, d. Sep 18, 1825
Denny, Samuel  b. Dec, 1689, d. Jun 2, 1772
McCobb, Samuel (General)  b. Nov 20, 1744, d. Jul 30, 1791