United States
Massachusetts
Middlesex
Cambridge
Lowell, Alice  b. Feb 25, 1869, d. Dec 7, 1949
Ropes, Edward Jackson Lowell  b. Jan 22, 1909, d. Dec 8, 1988
Ropes, Harriet  b. Jan 8, 1908, d. ?unknown
Ropes, James Hardy (Prof.)  b. Sep 3, 1866, d. Jan 7, 1933
Stearns, Charlotte Champe  b. Oct 22, 1843, d. Sep 10, 1929
Concord
Emerson, William (Rev.)  b. May 6, 1769, d. May 12, 1811
Hubbard, John  b. circa 1629/30, d. 1701/2
Jackson, Lidian  b. 1802, d. Nov 13, 1892
Merriam, George  b. circa 1601/2, d. Dec 29, 1675
Merriam, Mary  b. 1633/34, d. Mar 8, 1720/21
Lexington
Eliot, Henry Ware  b. Nov 25, 1843, d. Jan 7, 1919
Stearns, Charlotte Champe  b. Oct 22, 1843, d. Sep 10, 1929
Malden
Moody, Mary  b. 1701/2, d. Mar 15, 1779
Sargent, Nathan  b. Aug 27, 1718, d. Jun 15, 1799
Newton
Goodrich, Sophia Upson  b. Jun 4, 1819, d. Jan 29, 1872
Somerville
(?), Sarah Jane  b. 1807, d. 1871
Sudbury
Goodrich, Hanna  b. Feb 3, 1658/59, d. Jul 30, 1719
Goodrich, Mary  b. Dec 15, 1650, d. ?
Maynard, Zachariah  b. Jun 7, 1647, d. Feb 11, 1724
Read, Thomas Jr.  b. circa 1649/50, d. ?
Middlesex County
Concord
Goodrich, Hanna  b. Feb 3, 1658/59, d. Jul 30, 1719
Dunstable
Chatfield, Benjamin G.  b. Aug, 1824, d. Jan 24, 1903
Lowell
(?), Lucy Jane  b. circa 1830, d. after 1855
Chatfield, Benjamin G.  b. Aug, 1824, d. Jan 24, 1903
McNeal, Jane Lavinia  b. 1824, d. Dec 18, 1849
Starks, Sarah C.  b. circa 1830, d. circa 1894
Watertown
Cranbroke, Mary  b. Sep 21, 1609, d. 1640
Newton Centre
Lombard, Frank A. (Rev.)  b. Nov 21, 1872, d. ?unknown
Ward, Alice Goodrich  b. Oct 23, 1873, d. ?unknown
Norfolk
Brookline
Lowell, Guy  b. Aug 6, 1870, d. Feb 4, 1927
Sargent, Charles Sprague  b. 1880, d. 1959
Sargent, Henrietta  b. Aug 28, 1874, d. Apr 16, 1953
Norfolk County
Dedham
Stuart, Helen  b. Jul 4, 1839, d. Jul 22, 1918
Northfield
Stewart, Lydia  b. Dec 16, 1768, d. Dec 29, 1818
Rockingham
Derry
Stewart, John  b. Mar 27, 1815, d. Sep 30, 1894
Rockport
Hillyer, Robert Silliman  b. Jun 3, 1895, d. ?unknown
Tilton, Dorothy Hancock  b. Aug 23, 1904, d. ?unknown
Sheffield
Kellogg, Asa  b. Nov 12, 1777, d. Aug 23, 1836
Sufflok
Boston
Tucker, Ellen Louisa  b. circa 1805, d. Feb 8, 1831
Suffolk
Boston
Clark, Grace E.  b. Nov 24, 1868, d. Dec 5, 1907
Goodrich, Edward Elizur  b. Aug, 1845, d. Aug 22, 1920
Goodrich, Frank Booth  b. Dec 14, 1826, d. Mar 15, 1894
Gray, Elizabeth  b. circa 1885, d. ?unknown
Lowell, Alice  b. Feb 25, 1869, d. Dec 7, 1949
Lowell, Frederick Eldridge  b. Mar 30, 1874, d. ?unknown
Lowell, Guy  b. Aug 6, 1870, d. Feb 4, 1927
Parker, Cortlandt (Lieutenant Colonel, USA)  b. Dec 10, 1884, d. ?unknown
Parker, George Barstow  b. Aug 4, 1896, d. Sep 15, 1924
Shafter, Sara Maude  b. Nov, 1856, d. May 28, 1926
Shaw, Isabel Pelham  b. circa 1875, d. ?unknown
Stewart, John Wolcott  b. Aug 11, 1895, d. Jun 26, 1976
Suffolk County
Boston
Barry, Catherine Mabel  b. Jun 24, 1881, d. ?
Denny, Deborah  b. 1699, d. Jun 1, 1766
Fitz, Walter Scott  b. circa 1879, d. Apr 4, 1954
Frothingham, Mary Goodrich  b. Mar 1, 1846, d. Jul 8, 1911
Frothingham, Theodore  b. circa 1820, d. Oct 20, 1873
Gill, Moses  b. Jan 18, 1734, d. May 20, 1800
Goodrich, Mary Elizabeth  b. Oct 26, 1818, d. Dec 13, 1845
Greenleaf, Rebecca  b. May 27, 1766, d. Jul 25, 1847
Griswold, Roger  b. circa 1895, d. ?unknown
Parkman, Edith Wolcott  b. Oct 28, 1892, d. ?
Parkman, Francis  b. Feb 26, 1898, d. ?
Parkman, Henry  b. Apr 26, 1894, d. ?
Parkman, Mary Elisabeth  b. Jul 24, 1891, d. ?
Parkman, Penelope  b. Apr 12, 1896, d. ?
Peabody, Malcolm (Rev.)  b. circa 1890, d. ?unknown
Prince, Thomas (Rev.)  b. May 15, 1687, d. Oct 22, 1758
Seary, Eugene George  b. Apr 4, 1911, d. 1993
Wolcott, Charles Moseley  b. Nov 20, 1816, d. Nov 20, 1889
Wolcott, Mary Frances  b. Jul 9, 1823, d. Apr 10, 1898
Chelsea
Chatfield, Susan  b. Apr 14, 1809, d. Jul 22, 1882
Jamaica Plain
Foucar, Louis F.  b. Nov 14, 1861, d. Sep 15, 1862
Roxbury
Foucar, Louis F.  b. Nov 14, 1861, d. Sep 15, 1862
Sutton
Lombard, Frank A. (Rev.)  b. Nov 21, 1872, d. ?unknown
Waltham
Harrower, Gordon  b. circa 1905, d. ?unknown
Lyman, Elisabeth Van Cortlandt  b. Nov 20, 1906, d. ?unknown
Lyman, Ronald Theodore  b. Aug 12, 1905, d. ?unknown
West Roxbury
Lowell, Francis Cabot  b. Aug 6, 1909, d. ?unknown
Williamsburgh
Graves, Ernest Henry  b. circa 1905, d. ?unknown
Tetro, Ruth Kathryn  b. Apr 20, 1909
Worcester
Goodrich, Sarah Upson  b. Sep 8, 1820, d. Mar 11, 1858
Gardner
Clark, George E.  b. Jul 29, 1864, d. Jun 15, 1949
Leicester
Denny, Mary  b. Apr 22, 1727, d. Aug 8, 1822
Denny, Samuel  b. May 20, 1731, d. Sep 20, 1817
Henshaw, Elizabeth  b. Sep 27, 1737, d. Dec 7, 1787
Sargent, Nathan  b. Aug 27, 1718, d. Jun 15, 1799
Leino Park
Denny, Samuel  b. May 20, 1731, d. Sep 20, 1817
Worcester County
Leicester
Denny, Daniel  b. Nov 30, 1694, d. Apr 16, 1760
Lunenburg
Croade, Hannah  b. Jul 24, 1727, d. May 13, 1837
Cushing, Charles  b. Jul, 1744, d. Nov 25, 1809
Cushing, Edmund  b. Dec 2, 1774, d. Mar 22, 1851
Cushing, Priscilla  b. 1779, d. Mar 13, 1866
Stearns, Mary  b. Oct 25, 1776, d. Dec 15, 1866
Stearns, Thomas  b. circa 1775, d. Nov 13, 1826
Westborough
Fay, Jonas (Dr.)  b. Jan 28, 1736, d. Mar 6, 1818
Westminster
Upham, William H.  b. May 3, 1841, d. Jul 2, 1924
Worcester
Goodrich, Sophia Upson  b. Jun 4, 1819, d. Jan 29, 1872
Massachusettsq
Essex
Haverhill
Emerson, Mary L.  b. Mar 13, 1854, d. Aug 17, 1854
Worcester
Leicester
Denny, Samuel  b. May 20, 1731, d. Sep 20, 1817
Massashusetts
Sufflok
Boston
Emerson, William (Rev.)  b. May 6, 1769, d. May 12, 1811
Haskins, Ruth  b. Nov 9, 1768, d. Nov 16, 1853
Suffolk
Boston
Battell, Emma  b. Sep 5, 1837, d. Mar 19, 1900
Suffolk County
Boston
Homans, William Perkins  b. circa 1890, d. ?unknown
Parkman, Edith Wolcott  b. Oct 28, 1892, d. ?
Massaxhusetts
Middlesex County
Reading
Maynard, Zachariah  b. Jun 7, 1647, d. Feb 11, 1724
Masscshuestts
Franklin
Leyden
Alexander, Elisha Draper  b. Jul 21, 1818, d. Oct 31, 1887
Masssachusetts
Boston
Frothingham, Bessye Wolcott  b. Jan 15, 1857, d. ?unknown
Michigan
Durham, George H.  b. Aug 14, 1866, d. Apr 11, 1942
Herroon, Raymond John  b. Feb 12, 1915, d. Feb 26, 2005
Patchen, Levi  b. Jan 5, 1805, d. Sep 25, 1851
Stricker, Frederich D. (Dr.)  b. Mar 24, 1875, d. May 26, 1959
Berrien
Niles
Shanafelt, Thomas Lyle  b. Aug 20, 1947, d. Feb 6, 2012
Calhoun
Athens
Crosby, John Taylor  b. Sep 25, 1838, d. Jul 23, 1914
Clinton County
St. Johns
Lance, James Vernon  b. Apr 9, 1951, d. Mar 3, 1994
Lance, Pamela Sue  b. Oct 26, 1947, d. Aug 25, 1949
Eaton County
Delta Township
Lance, Pamela Sue  b. Oct 26, 1947, d. Aug 25, 1949
Troon, Curtis Spencer  b. Jul 11, 1906, d. Apr 14, 1952
Troon, Dorothy Lorraine  b. Dec 2, 1928, d. Sep 10, 1995
Genesee
Clio
Stewart, Hobart Addison  b. Dec 6, 1868, d. Oct 22, 1915
Flint
(?), Susan C.  b. Dec 4, 1834, d. Mar 20, 1870
McQuigg, Frances  b. Jun 25, 1841, d. Feb 6, 1918
Stewart, Addison  b. May 29, 1811, d. Mar 8, 1848
Stewart, Bertha  b. Apr 18, 1879, d. Mar 4, 1962
Stewart, Damon (Capt.)  b. Feb 5, 1834, d. Dec 5, 1905
Stewart, Harriet Hayes  b. Sep 23, 1836, d. Oct 28, 1907
Stewart, Hobart Addison  b. Dec 6, 1868, d. Oct 22, 1915
Stewart, Lucy Tilden  b. Dec 18, 1873, d. 1953
Stewart, Mabel  b. Dec 28, 1870, d. Apr, 1940
Stone, Oren  b. Jul 24, 1833, d. Apr 20, 1897
Tilden, Lucy  b. Sep 28, 1811, d. Apr 4, 1898
Genesee County
Stewart, Damon (Capt.)  b. Feb 5, 1834, d. Dec 5, 1905
Geneseee
Flint
Stewart, Damon (Capt.)  b. Feb 5, 1834, d. Dec 5, 1905
Gratiot
Elwell
Stewart, Caroline A.  b. Oct, 1822, d. 1909
Houghton
Sidnaw
Stewart, David C.  b. Jul 29, 1827, d. Aug 13, 1901
Stewart, David G.  b. Aug 26, 1896, d. ?unknown
Ingham County
Lansing
Baltzer, Freda Emma  b. Oct 11, 1909, d. Jun 12, 1985
Harris, Buron H.  b. Nov 5, 1912, d. Oct 4, 1969
Troon, Curtis Leroy  b. Jul 1, 1927, d. Jun 15, 1990
Troon, Curtis Spencer  b. Jul 11, 1906, d. Apr 14, 1952
Troon, Dorothy Lorraine  b. Dec 2, 1928, d. Sep 10, 1995
Ionia County
Belding
Brown, Eliza  b. Aug 15, 1837, d. Mar 16, 1918
Hubbell, Aaron Grosh  b. Jun 9, 1834, d. May 7, 1913
Hubbell, Israel L.  b. Jul 16, 1862, d. Jun 5, 1920
Orleans
Hubbell, Aaron Grosh  b. Jun 9, 1834, d. May 7, 1913
Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo
Clark, Lovina Smith  b. Dec 9, 1816, d. Oct 20, 1898
Smedley, Alice Josephine  b. Jun 5, 1850, d. Sep 19, 1920
Winslow, George Clark  b. Jul 26, 1848, d. Apr 5, 1924
Winslow, George Washington  b. Aug 9, 1809, d. Dec 21, 1878
Winslow, Harriet Lovina  b. May 4, 1852, d. Nov, 1938
Winslow, Isabel Hannah  b. Apr 22, 1846, d. Feb 6, 1851
Kalamazoo County
Kalamazoo
Flower, Marguerite F.  b. Oct 24, 1892, d. Jun 26, 1968
Yorkville
Flower, Marguerite F.  b. Oct 24, 1892, d. Jun 26, 1968
Kinzie, Julian Magill  b. Jul 1, 1914, d. Feb 25, 1975
Kent
Lowell
Moye, Josephine R.  b. Feb 15, 1858, d. ?unknown
Kent County
Alpine
Hills, Turner  b. Apr 20, 1799, d. Oct 8, 1842
Hubbell, Adelia  b. Nov 25, 1800, d. Jan 24, 1874
Comstock Park
Hills, Turner  b. Apr 20, 1799, d. Oct 8, 1842
Hubbell, Adelia  b. Nov 25, 1800, d. Jan 24, 1874
Macomb
Prestonville
Davis, Mary  b. Jun 27, 1834, d. Jul 23, 1884
Macomb County
Macomb
Stewart, David C.  b. Jul 29, 1827, d. Aug 13, 1901
Marquette
Marquette
Stewart, Marie  b. Aug 5, 1890, d. Sep 1, 1891
Mecosta County
Big Rapids
Troon, Dorothy Lorraine  b. Dec 2, 1928, d. Sep 10, 1995
Missaukee
Lake City
Troon, Curtis Leroy  b. Jul 1, 1927, d. Jun 15, 1990
Missaukee County
Lake City
Busby, Margaret Estell  b. Jul 1, 1932, d. Jul 18, 2009
Troon, Curtis Leroy  b. Jul 1, 1927, d. Jun 15, 1990
McBain
Chatfield, Edwin Richard  b. Dec 3, 1894, d. Aug 6, 1956
Chatfield, Inez Charlotta  b. May 4, 1887, d. Jan 13, 1980
Molnroe
Dundee
Durham, George H.  b. Aug 14, 1866, d. Apr 11, 1942
Monroe
Herroon, Edward  b. Mar 15, 1883, d. Jun 12, 1975
Dundee
Scott, Martha Jane  b. Mar 7, 1848, d. Mar 10, 1928
Montcalm
Greenville
Herroon, Raymond John  b. Feb 12, 1915, d. Feb 26, 2005
Montcalm County
Greenville
Upham, Caroline  b. Dec 30, 1874, d. Jan 25, 1941
Osceola
Evart
Engel, George  b. circa 1865, d. ?unknown
Latta, William  b. circa 1860, d. Jun 14, 1937
Stewart, Ellen M.  b. Jun 26, 1861, d. May 3, 1942
Stewart, Mollie M.  b. Aug 11, 1869, d. ?unknown
Saginaw County
Saginaw
Dunscombe, Carroll  b. Oct 27, 1889, d. Jan 5, 1976
Dunscombe, Cecil  b. Sep 20, 1887, d. Dec 10, 1918
Dunscombe, Margaret Stuart  b. Jan 26, 1886, d. Apr 27, 1973
St. Clair County
Port Huron
Bennett, Henry Howard  b. 1888, d. Aug, 1959
Washtenaw
Ypsilanti
Scott, Martha Jane  b. Mar 7, 1848, d. Mar 10, 1928
Wayne County
Detroit
Edwards, Howard Pierpont  b. Oct 19, 1885, d. Feb 11, 1915
Seon, Henry Manley  b. Sep 7, 1836, d. Aug, 1902
Trimble, Noble Hill  b. Apr, 1861, d. Jun 4, 1920
Troon, Mary E.  b. 1862, d. 1938
Minnesota
Barnes, Judith MeDora  b. 1904, d. Mar 6, 1928
Sumner, Charles Maurice  b. Apr 21, 1874, d. Mar 1, 1920
Sumner, Helen Selina  b. Aug 15, 1871, d. Jan 4, 1946
Sumner, Wallestein J.  b. Oct 28, 1868, d. Jun 28, 1907
Anoka
Linwood
Stewart, James I.  b. May 29, 1830, d. Aug 11, 1872
Chisago County
Rush City
Woods, Rex Allard  b. May 29, 1909, d. Jun 29, 1970
Goodhue County
Sumner, William Henry  b. Sep 21, 1864, d. 1937
Red Wing
Burritt, Ronland  b. Feb 6, 1842, d. Jun 1, 1905
Kearns, Mary  b. 1846, d. Jul 4, 1894
Hennepin
Minneapolis
MacDougal, Rachel  b. Apr 14, 1890, d. ?unknown
Parker, Robert Meade  b. Sep 19, 1864, d. ?unknown
Hennepin County
Minneapolis
Burritt, Charles Glenn  b. Apr 20, 1886, d. Dec 15, 1958
Isanti County
Paulson, Verona Lavern  b. Feb 17, 1916, d. Jan 3, 2012
Itasca County
Woods, Rex Allard  b. May 29, 1909, d. Jun 29, 1970
Kanabec County
Ogilvie
(?), Louise B.  b. Mar 14, 1896, d. Jan 15, 1985
Kenabec County
Mora
Fry, Christian  b. Nov 8, 1894, d. Jun 17, 1980
Martin County
Ceylon
Warner, Helen Birdseye  b. 1860, d. 1955
Olmsted
Rochester
Norris, Herbert (Dr.)  b. circa 1860, d. Aug 6, 1913
Ramsey County
North St. Paul
Stone, Percy Eugene  b. Mar 1, 1907, d. May 13, 1980
Saint Louis County
Duluth
Lyon, John Bishop  b. Aug 12, 1839, d. Nov 12, 1882
Wabasha County
Lake City
Sumner, Esther Augusta  b. Sep 21, 1866, d. Aug 2, 1952
Washington
Stillwater
Harrigan, Catherine Helen  b. Feb 7, 1873, d. Jan 9, 1964
Minnsota
Olmsted County
Rofhester
Hubbell, Marvin  b. Mar 21, 1871, d. Oct 13, 1947
Mississippi
Harrison County
Biloxi
Blanchard, Velma  b. Nov 1, 1924, d. Mar 7, 2016
Williams, Edward Lee  b. Nov 20, 1920, d. Dec 7, 2007
Missouri
Benedict, Virginia Emmaline  b. Dec 28, 1927, d. Jun 27, 2010
Brown, George Morris  b. Nov 26, 1879, d. Oct 18, 1952
Kies, Lily Elspeth  b. Jul 22, 1913, d. Feb 24, 1975
Viers, Clarence Theodore  b. Dec 26, 1907, d. Oct 1, 1982
Wallace, Jennie Marie  b. 1910, d. 2005
Andrews County
Dalrymple, Willis Allen  b. Jul 23, 1875, d. Nov 3, 1960
Atchison County
Rock Port
DeBord, Charles Rufus  b. Aug 11, 1902, d. Apr 14, 1937
Buchanah County
Saint Joseph
Chatfield, George Morgan  b. Jun 12, 1851, d. Feb 27, 1910
Nowack, Augusta Lena  b. Aug 23, 1867, d. Aug 20, 1959
Buchanan
Saint Joseph
Broyles, Alice Mae  b. Apr 20, 1877, d. Mar 19, 1964
Peterson, Marie Margaret  b. Aug 31, 1912, d. Jan 15, 1997
Buchanan County
Saint Joseph
(?), Mildred M.  b. 1906, d. 1991
Chatfield, George Marshall  b. Sep 3, 1891, d. Jan 31, 1899
Chatfield, George Morgan  b. Jun 12, 1851, d. Feb 27, 1910
Chatfield, Henry Marshall  b. Jan 24, 1900, d. Dec 15, 1962
Nowack, Augusta Lena  b. Aug 23, 1867, d. Aug 20, 1959
Cass County
Cleveland
Parker, Edith Pearl  b. Jan 17, 1914, d. Mar 7, 2007
Pedigo, Edward Newton  b. Dec 24, 1911, d. Oct 16, 1995
Harrisonville
Parker, Edith Pearl  b. Jan 17, 1914, d. Mar 7, 2007
Pedigo, Edward Newton  b. Dec 24, 1911, d. Oct 16, 1995
Douglas
Buckhart
Clark, Wilma Jean  b. Mar 22, 1926, d. Jul 1, 2002
Gentry
McFall
Dalrymple, Daisy Dean  b. Apr 13, 1878, d. Jan 28, 1956
Harrison, John B.  b. 1879, d. 1943
Stanberry
Broyles, Alice Mae  b. Apr 20, 1877, d. Mar 19, 1964
Dalrymple, Bert Arthur  b. Jan 25, 1907, d. Jul 2, 1971
Dalrymple, David Thomas  b. May 16, 1867, d. Mar 18, 1957
Dalrymple, James Barton  b. Sep 9, 1885, d. Sep 22, 1957
Peterson, Marie Margaret  b. Aug 31, 1912, d. Jan 15, 1997
Greene
Springfield
Platt, Vernon Henry  b. Sep 27, 1913, d. Dec 28, 1974
Greene County
Springfield
Benedict, David Everett Laverne  b. Oct 23, 1921, d. Jun 19, 1993
Grundy
Trenton
Alger, John Wilce  b. Jun 20, 1857, d. Jan 7, 1931
Holt County
Craig
Benedict, Myron David  b. Nov 26, 1895, d. Dec 31, 1971
Benedict, Virginia Emmaline  b. Dec 28, 1927, d. Jun 27, 2010
DeBord, Ovella Marcum  b. Jun 10, 1899, d. May 8, 1967
Forest City
Benedict, Myron Dwaine  b. May 4, 1925, d. Mar 18, 1990
Jackson
Kansas City
Dalrymple, Daisy Dean  b. Apr 13, 1878, d. Jan 28, 1956
Jackson County
Grandview
Parker, Edith Pearl  b. Jan 17, 1914, d. Mar 7, 2007
Pedigo, Edward Newton  b. Dec 24, 1911, d. Oct 16, 1995
Kansas City
Hicks, Joanna  b. Apr 15, 1856, d. Oct 20, 1911
Jasper County
Carthage
Hubbell, Carl Owen  b. Jun 22, 1903, d. Nov 21, 1988
Oronogo
Parker, David M.  b. Aug 20, 1907, d. Dec 12, 1916
Parker, Harry C.  b. Mar 9, 1916, d. Jul 1, 1916
Parker, Roy W.  b. Jul 19, 1900, d. Sep 4, 1919
Lawrence
Dry Valley
Burk, Ruth  b. May 17, 1923, d. Jan 2, 1991
Petersen, William  b. Jun 18, 1921, d. 2008
Lawrence County
Red Oak
Hubbell, Claude Kern  b. Dec 13, 1898, d. May 14, 1992
Macon County
Viers, Clarence Theodore  b. Dec 26, 1907, d. Oct 1, 1982
Macon
Viers, Clarence Theodore  b. Dec 26, 1907, d. Oct 1, 1982
Viers, Richard Lee  b. Oct 19, 1946, d. Dec 30, 1997
Wallace, Jennie Marie  b. 1910, d. 2005
Woodville
Albright, Angeline Elizabeth  b. Apr 5, 1885, d. May 15, 1966
Monroe County
Cannon, Phillip B.  b. Nov 24, 1862, d. Apr 30, 1932
Nodaway
Dalrymple, Thomas B.  b. before Feb 16, 1846, d. Jun 15, 1864
Arkoe
Williams, Bertha Alice  b. Mar 1, 1881, d. Mar 2, 1952
Burlington Junction
Dalrymple, Chancy  b. circa 1788, d. May 9, 1880
Clyde
Peterson, Marie Margaret  b. Aug 31, 1912, d. Jan 15, 1997
Maryville
Dalrymple, Bert Arthur  b. Jan 25, 1907, d. Jul 2, 1971
Dalrymple, James Barton  b. Sep 9, 1885, d. Sep 22, 1957
Dalrymple, Rebecca Jane  b. Feb 7, 1849, d. 1886
Williams, Bertha Alice  b. Mar 1, 1881, d. Mar 2, 1952
Pickering
Blevins, Martha  b. Jun 11, 1850, d. Jan 5, 1941
Dalrymple, Ezra Abner  b. Jan 13, 1848, d. Feb 9, 1929
Dalrymple, Mark I.  b. Jun 18, 1888, d. 1973
Dalrymple, William Asbury  b. May 6, 1887, d. Dec 19, 1959
Kinard, Lora M.  b. 1891, d. 1989
Morton, Mary E.  b. Apr 12, 1878, d. Jul 28, 1911
Nodaway County
(?), Lydia Heady  b. circa 1810, d. Feb 16, 1849
(?), Minnie Belle  b. Aug 4, 1870, d. 1944
Broyles, Alice Mae  b. Apr 20, 1877, d. Mar 19, 1964
Cline, Elizabeth  b. circa 1880, d. ?
Dalrymple, Bert Arthur  b. Jan 25, 1907, d. Jul 2, 1971
Dalrymple, Chancy  b. circa 1788, d. May 9, 1880
Dalrymple, Chauncy Harrison  b. Feb 26, 1871, d. Aug 28, 1952
Dalrymple, Daisy Dean  b. Apr 13, 1878, d. Jan 28, 1956
Dalrymple, David Thomas  b. May 16, 1867, d. Mar 18, 1957
Dalrymple, James Barton  b. Sep 9, 1885, d. Sep 22, 1957
Dalrymple, Mark I.  b. Jun 18, 1888, d. 1973
Dalrymple, William Asbury  b. May 6, 1887, d. Dec 19, 1959
Dalrymple, Willis Allen  b. Jul 23, 1875, d. Nov 3, 1960
Morton, Mary E.  b. Apr 12, 1878, d. Jul 28, 1911
Putnam County
Unionville
McBurney, Rubie E.  b. Sep 28, 1902, d. May 18, 2002
Saint Louis
Flynn, Roberta  b. Oct 14, 1878, d. Nov, 1967
Ford, Edward Flynn  b. Dec 12, 1909, d. Oct 9, 1974
Ford, John Curtis  b. Aug 4, 1879, d. Mar 29, 1949
Ford, John Simpson  b. Oct 23, 1904, d. Feb 19, 1981
Pringle, M. Ruth  b. Nov 13, 1908, d. Oct 23, 2009
Shipman, Mary  b. Oct 24, 1916, d. May 11, 1998
Saint Louis City
Saint Louis
Burritt, John Moran  b. Nov 2, 1901, d. Aug 25, 1954
Saline
Blackburn
Curtius, Edward S.  b. 1882, d. 1909
Curtius, Luman B.  b. Sep 15, 1852, d. Jul 13, 1938
Mungall, Colville  b. Feb 25, 1857, d. Apr 1, 1947
Elmwood
Curtius, Luman B.  b. Sep 15, 1852, d. Jul 13, 1938
Mungall, Colville  b. Feb 25, 1857, d. Apr 1, 1947
Shelby County
Cannon, Phillip B.  b. Nov 24, 1862, d. Apr 30, 1932
Clarence
Albright, Angeline Elizabeth  b. Apr 5, 1885, d. May 15, 1966
Bichsel, Antone Aloysius  b. Aug 29, 1920, d. Jan 9, 1972
Clark, Leola Belle  b. Aug 29, 1920, d. Jan 9, 1972
Clark, Robert M.  b. 1879, d. 1944
Clark, Thelma  b. 1903, d. 1903
Harsin, Abigal Jane  b. Apr 16, 1842, d. Sep 11, 1913
Miller, Elenora Jane  b. May 22, 1871, d. 1922
Wallace, Anna Esther  b. 1878, d. 1976
Wallace, Harry Howard  b. Aug 5, 1871, d. Mar 23, 1899
Wallace, Jennie Marie  b. 1910, d. 2005
Wallace, Leonard Albin  b. Jan 7, 1898, d. Sep 20, 1960
Wallace, Olive Martha  b. Nov 21, 1882, d. Oct 25, 1963
Wallace, Reuben J.  b. Oct 25, 1875, d. May 2, 1947
Hagers Grove
Bichsel, Antone Aloysius  b. Aug 29, 1920, d. Jan 9, 1972
Bichsel, G. Robert  b. Jun 21, 1944, d. May 10, 2005
Clark, Leola Belle  b. Aug 29, 1920, d. Jan 9, 1972
Leonard
Bichsel, G. Robert  b. Jun 21, 1944, d. May 10, 2005
St. Louis
Anderson, Adelaide Helen  b. Aug 7, 1907, d. ?unknown
Doig, Arthur Haldene  b. Dec 11, 1884, d. Jan 17, 1943
Harsin, William M.  b. 1839, d. May 4, 1863
Sherman, William Tecumseh  b. Feb 8, 1820, d. Feb 14, 1891
Stearns, Charlotte Champe  b. Oct 22, 1843, d. Sep 10, 1929
Ladue
Ford, John Curtis  b. Aug 4, 1879, d. Mar 29, 1949
St. Louis County
Flynn, Roberta  b. Oct 14, 1878, d. Nov, 1967
Ford, John Simpson  b. Oct 23, 1904, d. Feb 19, 1981
Pringle, M. Ruth  b. Nov 13, 1908, d. Oct 23, 2009
Lemay
Harsin, William M.  b. 1839, d. May 4, 1863
Saint Louis
Brock, Margaret Rene  b. 1963, d. Mar 4, 2009
St. Louis
Eliot, Henry Ware  b. Nov 25, 1843, d. Jan 7, 1919
Eliot, Thomas Stearns  b. Sep 26, 1888, d. Jan 4, 1965
St. Louis Couty
St. Louis
Eliot, Henry Ware  b. Nov 25, 1843, d. Jan 7, 1919
St. Petersburg
Eggers, Edith Edna  b. Mar 1, 1898, d. Mar 25, 1975
Hubbell, Ab Lewis  b. Sep 24, 1886, d. Jan 6, 1970
Taney County
Branson
(?), Thelma E.  b. 1924, d. 1994
Parker, Amos D.  b. Jul 28, 1875, d. Dec 15, 1923
Parker, Edith Pearl  b. Jan 17, 1914, d. Mar 7, 2007
Parker, Reuben B.  b. 1920, d. 1981
Wallace, Lela  b. Mar 18, 1880, d. Mar 3, 1934
Montana
Anderson, Byron F.  b. May 5, 1921, d. Jan 7, 2001
Beaverhead County
Dillon
Horne, Sue Ella  b. 1910, d. Aug 9, 1949
Carbon
Fromberg
Clark, Delbert Leroy  b. Jul 8, 1909, d. Jun 20, 1969
Clark, Leola Marie  b. Oct 16, 1907, d. Feb 17, 1974
Clark, Naomi Ruth  b. Apr 9, 1913, d. Nov 30, 1998
Muselshell
Roundup
Alger, John Wilce  b. Jun 20, 1857, d. Jan 7, 1931
Mossouri
Holt County
Craig
Benedict, Myron David  b. Nov 26, 1895, d. Dec 31, 1971
Shelby County
Clarence
Wallace, Harry Howard  b. Aug 5, 1871, d. Mar 23, 1899
Wallace, Mason Melville  b. Sep 27, 1843, d. May 27, 1918
Mssachusettes
Franklin
Colrain
Hescock, Hannah  b. circa 1729/30, d. circa 1824
Stewart, Joseph  b. Jan 17, 1720/21, d. Feb 22, 1821
Ne York
Niagara County
Lockport
Morgan, William George  b. Jan 23, 1870, d. 1942
Nebraska
Riggs, Ada G.  b. circa 1850, d. Jun 18, 1889
Sewell, Jessie  b. Apr 13, 1888, d. May 24, 1959
Antelope
Elgin
Riggs, Ada G.  b. circa 1850, d. Jun 18, 1889
Neligh
Arsenaut, Elzerrar  b. Nov 9, 1832, d. Nov 26, 1929
Clark, Verne Daniel  b. Jan 24, 1898, d. Jan 11, 1981
Boone
Petersburg
Clark, Lee William  b. Feb 8, 1885, d. Jul 6, 1976
Tuttle, Etta  b. Jun 22, 1859, d. Mar 31, 1884
Worden, Mary Annetta  b. Apr 4, 1853, d. Dec 2, 1898
Worden, Ralph  b. Feb 4, 1897, d. May 23, 1980
Raeville
Lick, Raymond Clarence  b. Oct 13, 1885, d. Apr 13, 1961
Boone County
Lick, Bertha Amy  b. 1882, d. Sep 15, 1950
Douglas County
Omaha
Benedict, Charles Evan  b. Apr 23, 1924, d. Oct 27, 1989
Norman, Marjorie Ann  b. Jul 3, 1928, d. Jan 10, 1991
Gage County
Beatrice
Hunter, Maxine Martha  b. Apr 22, 1916, d. Aug 18, 2013
Harlan County
Orleans
DeBord, Franklin Early  b. Feb 4, 1895, d. Dec 26, 1976
Hunter, Maxine Martha  b. Apr 22, 1916, d. Aug 18, 2013
Hitchcock County
Hunter, Maxine Martha  b. Apr 22, 1916, d. Aug 18, 2013
Holt County
Craig
Benedict, Myron Dwaine  b. May 4, 1925, d. Mar 18, 1990
Volker, John Wesley  b. 1914, d. 1976
Knox County
Arsenaut, Lucy Mae  b. Apr 7, 1890, d. 1965
Lancaster County
Lincoln
Boardman, Orinda Sophia  b. Jul 8, 1824, d. Jan 20, 1908
McEwen, Harriet Sophia  b. Jun 7, 1847, d. Nov 13, 1927
McEwen, Samuel Baxter  b. Oct 3, 1821, d. Apr 17, 1896
Righter, Charles B.  b. Apr 27, 1868, d. Nov 29, 1951
Righter, Edward McEwen  b. Jan 14, 1889, d. Jun 13, 1957
Righter, Frederick Butler  b. Apr 18, 1836, d. Apr 18, 1914
Spencer, Blanche C.  b. Aug 22, 1870, d. Jul 13, 1945
Lincoln County
Brady
Burritt, Newell  b. Dec 9, 1852, d. Feb 2, 1903
Cottonwood Springs
Cohn, Carrie Louise  b. Aug 2, 1872, d. after Oct 3, 1890
Otoe County
Syracuse
Copenhaver, Henry Baker  b. Oct 21, 1878, d. Jul 4, 1965
Wolfe, Mary Beatrice  b. Apr 20, 1888, d. Apr 6, 1928
Platte County
Columbus
DeBord, David Carlton  b. Jun 17, 1897, d. Aug 14, 1973
DeBord, Rufus Earnest  b. Aug 25, 1867, d. Jul 1, 1903
DeBord, William Henderson Estel  b. Jul 20, 1893, d. Sep 17, 1970
Flanagan, Virginia L.  b. Jul 31, 1868, d. Mar 3, 1968
Sarpy County
La Vista
Norman, Marjorie Ann  b. Jul 3, 1928, d. Jan 10, 1991
Nevada
Carson City
Shackleton, George Greenwood  b. Sep 12, 1891, d. Jan 11, 1945
Clark
Henderson
Bennett, William Richard  b. Feb 9, 1928, d. May 23, 2010
Taylor, Laurna Jessie  b. Nov 11, 1924, d. Sep 20, 1994
Turley, Ormus Flake  b. 1890, d. 1972
Las Vegas
Alger, Charles Wilce  b. Apr 2, 1892, d. May 11, 1978
Alger, Charles Wilce  b. Dec 14, 1924, d. Apr 20, 1945
Allred, Elton Richard  b. Nov 21, 1922, d. Nov 2, 1994
Lewis, Sadie Eliza  b. Mar 27, 1892, d. Aug 28, 1974
Maxwell, Mary Luticia  b. Feb 25, 1870, d. Oct 4, 1934
Stewart, Taylor Fay  b. Nov 12, 1903, d. Dec 27, 1967