United States
Delaware
New Castle County
Wilmington
Hillyer, Robert Silliman  b. Jun 3, 1895, d. Dec 24, 1961
Latimer, Margaret Harris  b. Sep 2, 1911, d. Oct 10, 1977
Parker, Elinor Milnor  b. Mar 20, 1906, d. Oct 9, 2001
Sussex County
Seaford
Scott, Samuel Weston  b. Jun 29, 1895, d. Jun 3, 1948
Deleware
Taylor, Sarah  b. Jun, 1848, d. ?unknown
District of Columbia
Burritt, William Henry  b. Mar 20, 1840, d. Aug 2, 1863
Hodges, Ellen Imogene  b. Nov 14, 1924, d. Aug, 2015
Prime, Sarah Louise  b. Oct 15, 1843, d. Nov 24, 1909
Washington
Adams, John Qunicy  b. Jul 11, 1767, d. Feb 23, 1848
Babcock, Ethel Nightingale  b. Mar 20, 1895, d. May 24, 1992
Barnes, Anna Fauntleroy  b. Nov 11, 1854, d. May 17, 1899
Barnes, Elsie Chew  b. May 26, 1877, d. Feb 4, 1885
Barnes, Joseph Dean  b. Aug 1, 1841, d. May 13, 1882
Barnes, Joseph Fauntleroy  b. Sep 15, 1878, d. Oct 8, 1937
Barnes, Joseph K.  b. Jul 21, 1817, d. Apr 5, 1883
Barnes, Robert Chew  b. Dec 18, 1879, d. Feb 7, 1885
Beebe, Frank Austin  b. Jan 27, 1919, d. Apr 25, 2009
Boone, Daisy  b. circa 1880, d. Feb 11, 1942
Brooke, Mark  b. Aug 27, 1876, d. Apr 5, 1935
Chew, Harriet Patterson  b. Dec, 1848, d. Aug 22, 1930
Clendenin, Frank Montrose  b. Sep 17, 1853, d. Aug 19, 1930
Cleveland, Stephen Grover  b. Mar 18, 1837, d. Jun 24, 1908
Corwine, Louise Sweet  b. Apr 1, 1879, d. Jan 2, 1895
Corwine, Quinton  b. Jan 12, 1843, d. Aug 28, 1906
Dent, Julia Boggs  b. Jan 26, 1826, d. Dec 14, 1902
Fauntleroy, Mary Thurston  b. Feb 2, 1824, d. Mar 25, 1912
Fauntleroy, Powell Conrad  b. Sep 21, 1869, d. Jul 30, 1933
Fenton, Marjorie  b. Mar 19, 1882, d. Jun 20, 1937
Folsom, Frances Cornelia  b. Jul 21, 1864, d. Oct 29, 1947
Frothingham, Theodore  b. Jan 20, 1918, d. Aug 3, 1996
Garfield, James Abram  b. Nov 19, 1831, d. Sep 19, 1881
Goodrich, Chauncey  b. Jun 1, 1834, d. Jan 13, 1851
Gunnell, Francis MacKall  b. Nov 27, 1827, d. Jun 10, 1922
Harrison, William Henry  b. Feb 9, 1773, d. Apr 4, 1841
Heath, Adelaide B.  b. Nov 5, 1891, d. Mar 8, 1962
Herron, Helen Louise  b. Feb 6, 1861, d. May 22, 1943
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Johnson, Charles Sweet  b. Apr 9, 1847, d. Jul 15, 1927
Johnson, Louisa Catherine  b. Feb 12, 1775, d. May 15, 1852
Johnson, Stella Pauline  b. Sep 5, 1851, d. Jan 5, 1881
Judson, Mary  b. Jul 14, 1876, d. Aug 9, 1918
Keller, Alice  b. Jun 17, 1842, d. Jul 29, 1873
Lincoln, Abraham  b. Feb 12, 1809, d. Apr 15, 1865
Love, Henry Hovey  b. 1866, d. after Mar, 1940
Lyman, Ronald Theodore  b. Jul 8, 1879, d. Jul 5, 1962
Millar, Maria Katherine  b. Sep 16, 1850, d. Jun 2, 1903
Moore, Bertram Allen  b. Nov 19, 1895, d. 1958
Moore, Harry B.  b. Apr, 1871, d. before Apr 15, 1910
Orlando, Margaret Josephine  b. 1921, d. 1995
Parker, Chauncey Goodrich  b. Sep 19, 1864, d. Jul 11, 1943
Parker, Elisabeth Van Cortlandt  b. Jan 28, 1883, d. 1953
Parker, Wayne  b. Sep 29, 1892, d. Apr 1, 1899
Payne, Dorthea  b. May 20, 1768, d. Jul 12, 1849
Powers, Abigail  b. Mar 13, 1798, d. Mar 30, 1853
Riddell, Robert Hugh  b. Apr, 1859, d. Mar 19, 1923
Rodier, Mary E.  b. Jul 27, 1891, d. after Mar, 1940
Scott, Caroline Lavinia  b. Oct 1, 1832, d. Oct 25, 1892
Sweet, Maria Louise  b. Mar 5, 1822, d. Apr 14, 1878
Taft, William Howard  b. Sep 15, 1857, d. Mar 8, 1930
Taylor, Zachary  b. Nov 24, 1784, d. Jul 9, 1850
Whittelsey, Henry Martyn  b. Aug 12, 1821, d. Aug 8, 1873
Whittelsey, Louise M.  b. 1867, d. 1867
Williams, Alpheus Starkey  b. Sep 10, 1810, d. Dec 21, 1878
Wright, Dora Mason  b. Jun 18, 1870, d. Nov 2, 1942
Distroct of Columbia
Washington
Barnes, Mary Fauntleroy  b. Nov 19, 1883, d. Sep 3, 1959
Braden, Nana Pamelia  b. Sep 16, 1865, d. Jun 29, 1922
Brooke, Mark  b. Aug 27, 1876, d. Apr 5, 1935
Riddell, William Crosby  b. 1864, d. 1958
Florida
Burdick, Adelia Rosamond  b. May 8, 1904, d. Jan 3, 1994
Davis, Virginia Maude  b. Jul 31, 1933, d. Dec 29, 2019
Dunscomb, George Hoyles  b. Aug 30, 1817, d. Mar 21, 1871
Gadin, Joseph Aloysius  b. May 7, 1911, d. Oct 22, 1990
Love, Roger Williams  b. May 20, 1917, d. Nov 13, 1998
Morgan, James Philip  b. Sep 7, 1899, d. Jul, 1972
Alachua County
Gainesville
Mullins, Chester  b. Jun 2, 1923, d. Mar 30, 1982
See, Robert Gamble  b. Mar 16, 1910, d. Jan 17, 1991
Shanafelt, Thomas Lyle  b. Aug 20, 1947, d. Feb 6, 2012
Broward County
Ford, Edward Flynn  b. Dec 12, 1909, d. Oct 9, 1974
Troon, Dorothy Sophia  b. Nov 13, 1899, d. 1982
Tucker, Howard  b. Oct 12, 1898, d. Jun 30, 1976
Fort Lauderdale
Dunscombe, John Albert  b. Apr 25, 1915, d. Apr 8, 1987
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Ft. Lauderdale
Bullard, Zoe Elaine  b. Jul 24, 1926, d. Nov 9, 1972
Dunscombe, John Albert  b. Apr 25, 1915, d. Apr 8, 1987
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Stillman, Timothy Goodrich  b. May 3, 1922, d. Jan 17, 2002
Charlotte County
North Port
Misura, Andrew  b. Sep 10, 1926, d. Dec 5, 2016
Port Charlotte
Breslawski, Rose  b. Sep 24, 1932, d. Aug 1, 2019
Citrus County
Hernando
Downey, Josephine C.  b. Sep 26, 1911, d. Apr 20, 1988
Homosassa Springs
Downey, Josephine C.  b. Sep 26, 1911, d. Apr 20, 1988
Gadin, Joseph Aloysius  b. May 7, 1911, d. Oct 22, 1990
Clay County
Fleming Island
Dunscomb, George Hoyles  b. Aug 30, 1817, d. Mar 21, 1871
Green Cove Springs
Linsley, Wilbur Curtiss  b. May 22, 1855, d. Feb 1, 1927
Penney Farms
Woodworth, Elizabeth Sarah  b. Jul 7, 1886, d. 1962
Dada County
Miami Beach
de Bottari, Cynthia Laura  b. Feb 3, 1926, d. 2016
Dade County
Miami Lakes
Czupiak, John  b. Mar 13, 1891, d. Jun 24, 1976
Delray County
Palm Beach
Kuhn, Margaret Anne  b. Aug 9, 1927, d. Mar 5, 2009
Escambia County
Pensacola
Davison, Kathryn Ann  b. Feb 19, 1955, d. Jul 6, 1996
Hernando County
Spring Hill
Dwyer, George Anthony  b. circa 1934, d. May 3, 2018
Highlands County
Sebring
Stevens, Bessie June  b. Jun 9, 1872, d. 1924
Highlans County
Sebring
Burns, Berton Reed  b. Oct 6, 1849, d. 1961
Jefferson County
Davis, Virginia Maude  b. Jul 31, 1933, d. Dec 29, 2019
Jensen Beach
Krueger, Albert Rudolph Emil  b. Jan 13, 1859, d. Jun 10, 1922
Lee County
Boke, Richard Lathrop  b. Jan 14, 1909, d. Feb 7, 1991
Manasota County
Bradenton
Cushing, Jessie Harris  b. Jun 13, 1890, d. Jan 13, 1992
Eldridge, Howard St. George  b. May 6, 1880, d. 1958
Manatee County
Bradenton
Rice, Mary Ruth  b. Aug 1, 1918, d. Sep 24, 2005
Martin
Stuart
Hopkins, Madeline  b. Nov 17, 1909, d. Oct 28, 1996
Krueger, Albert Paul  b. Mar 1, 1896, d. Dec 6, 1973
Krueger, Karl John  b. Feb 28, 1895, d. Feb 27, 1959
Speirs, Annie Donaldson Kincaid  b. Sep 16, 1868, d. Jul 26, 1945
Martin County
Hobe Sound
Ibbotson, Catherine Dunscomb  b. Nov 25, 1914, d. 1975
Port Salerno
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Stuart
Dunscombe, Carroll  b. Oct 27, 1889, d. Jan 5, 1976
Dunscombe, Godefroi  b. Jan 27, 1893, d. Jun 5, 1916
Dunscombe, John Albert  b. Apr 25, 1915, d. Apr 8, 1987
Krueger, Janet Theresa  b. Jan 21, 1894, d. Oct 27, 1976
Stuart, Katharine Dunbar  b. Oct 22, 1852, d. Oct 18, 1910
Waveland (Jensen Beach)
Dunscombe, Carroll  b. Oct 27, 1889, d. Jan 5, 1976
Dunscombe, Godefroi  b. Jan 27, 1893, d. Jun 5, 1916
Dunscombe, John Godfrey  b. Sep 30, 1847, d. Feb 4, 1925
Krueger, Janet Theresa  b. Jan 21, 1894, d. Oct 27, 1976
Stuart, Katharine Dunbar  b. Oct 22, 1852, d. Oct 18, 1910
Miami-Dade County
Miami Lakes
Czupiak, John  b. Mar 13, 1891, d. Jun 24, 1976
Monroe County
Kinzie, Julian Magill  b. Jul 1, 1914, d. Feb 25, 1975
Orange County
Orlando
Call, June  b. Mar 30, 1925, d. Nov 16, 2010
Waylett, Edwin  b. Nov 18, 1928, d. Sep 1, 2006
Palm Beach
Lake Worth
Speirs, Annie Donaldson Kincaid  b. Sep 16, 1868, d. Jul 26, 1945
Palm Beach County
Sawyer, Edgar Philetus  b. Dec 4, 1842, d. Apr 17, 1927
Sawyer, Maria Melvina  b. Jul 18, 1865, d. Jul 30, 1935
Upham, Caroline  b. Dec 30, 1874, d. Jan 25, 1941
Delray Beach
Rockefeller, Godfrey Anderson  b. May 22, 1924, d. Jan 22, 2010
Pasco County
Ft. Dade
Crissy, Catharine Coe  b. Dec, 1903, d. May, 1992
New Port Richey
Arensen, Helmar Arthur  b. Sep 20, 1920, d. Mar 11, 2000
Connors, Dorothy Mary  b. Nov 17, 1920, d. Apr 13, 1985
Pinellas
Largo
Shearer, Stanley Francis  b. Apr 27, 1912, d. Feb 15, 1996
Pinellas County
Higgins, Robert Richard  b. Nov 5, 1916, d. Apr 15, 1978
Bay Pines
Livingston, Douglass Stonall  b. Jan 4, 1915, d. Oct 31, 1990
Clearwater
Davie, Leah F.  b. 1894, d. Mar, 1968
Palm Harbor
(?), Lorraine M.  b. 1931, d. 2014
Carver, Percy Lewis  b. Aug 29, 1931, d. May 10, 2006
Tarpon Springs
Stuart, Homer Hine  b. Jan 30, 1855, d. Mar 13, 1923
Polk County
Lakeland
Lockhart, Margaret Jean  b. Mar 15, 1901, d. Aug 16, 1989
Saint Johns
Hastings
Glass, Thomas Borland  b. Aug 11, 1910, d. Dec 30, 1985
Sarasota County
Sarasota
Breslawski, Rose  b. Sep 24, 1932, d. Aug 1, 2019
Higgins, Robert Richard  b. Nov 5, 1916, d. Apr 15, 1978
Misura, Andrew  b. Sep 10, 1926, d. Dec 5, 2016
Rice, Mary Ruth  b. Aug 1, 1918, d. Sep 24, 2005
Riegle, Harold L.  b. Jun 19, 1920, d. Jul 10, 2008
St. Johns County
St. Augustine
Tillman, Hannah Pettet  b. Jan 3, 1874, d. Jan 19, 1923
Zubly, Elizabeth Ann  b. Sep 29, 1784, d. Oct 7, 1836
St. Lucie County
Fort Pierce
Bucklen, Dillard H.  b. May 27, 1926, d. Jul 28, 1990
Cunningham, Margaret  b. Feb 28, 1929, d. Apr 6, 2002
Stuart
Fernhill Cemetery
Hopkins, Madeline  b. Nov 17, 1909, d. Oct 28, 1996
Krueger, Albert Paul  b. Mar 1, 1896, d. Dec 6, 1973
Sumter County
Bushnell
Dunscombe, (Cecil) Edward John Ferdinand  b. Apr 15, 1916, d. Jan 12, 2011
Schweikert, Edith Jean  b. Dec 9, 1922, d. Jun 3, 1989
Volusia County
Daytona
MacDonald, Caroline Hall  b. 1899, d. 1978
Daytona Beach
Morgan, James Philip  b. Sep 7, 1899, d. Jul, 1972
Ormond Beach
Kahnweiler, William S.  b. Mar 7, 1858, d. Apr 4, 1935
Rockefeller, John Davison  b. Jul 8, 1839, d. May 23, 1937
Tillman, Mary Steele  b. Nov 21, 1867, d. Nov 14, 1941
Franklin
Colrain
Smith, Levina  b. Dec 28, 1789, d. Sep 1, 1834
Geogria
Camden County
St. Marys
Magill, Anne Margaret  b. Mar 16, 1807, d. Jun 20, 1887
Georgia
Helms, Harriet Emily  b. circa Jul 28, 1836, d. circa Feb 14, 1884
Lee, Henry  b. Jan 29, 1756, d. Mar 25, 1818
Smith, Archbald John  b. 1833, d. 1836
Smith, William Seagrove  b. Dec, 1834, d. Jul 7, 1865
Voorhies, Howard Sillcocks Van  b. Oct 27, 1904, d. Aug 26, 1969
Baldwin
Gordy, James Thomas  b. circa Nov 13, 1828, d. Oct 10, 1889
Bibb County
Taylor, Beryl  b. Nov 16, 1888, d. Apr 14, 1955
Camden
Dungeness
Lee, Henry  b. Jan 29, 1756, d. Mar 25, 1818
Camden County
Dungeness
Carnegie, Nancy Campbell Sherlock  b. Dec 15, 1900, d. Jan 22, 1994
Carnegie, Thomas Morrison  b. Oct 2, 1844, d. Oct 19, 1886
Coleman, Lucy Ackerman  b. Aug 12, 1847, d. Jan 16, 1916
St. Marys
Magill, Anne Margaret  b. Mar 16, 1807, d. Jun 20, 1887
Magill, Charles Arthur  b. Dec 7, 1817, d. Dec 26, 1884
Magill, Elisabeth Pye  b. Nov 19, 1815, d. Jun 4, 1890
Magill, Helen Zubly  b. Oct 11, 1812, d. Feb 3, 1887
Magill, Seagrove William  b. Sep 27, 1810, d. Jan 20, 1884
Smith, Archibald  b. Mar 20, 1801, d. Jan 3, 1886
Catham County
Savannah
Gordon, Juliette Magill Kinzie  b. Oct 31, 1860, d. Jan 18, 1927
Kinzie, Eleanor Lytle  b. Jun 18, 1835, d. Feb 22, 1917
Chatham County
Savannah
Gordon, Eleanor Kinzie  b. Sep 27, 1858, d. Apr 10, 1933
Gordon, George Arthur  b. Aug 30, 1872, d. Oct 14, 1941
Gordon, Juliette Magill Kinzie  b. Oct 31, 1860, d. Jan 18, 1927
Gordon, William Washington  b. Apr 16, 1866, d. Mar 1, 1932
Gordon, William Washington Jr.  b. Oct 14, 1834, d. Sep 11, 1912
Parker, Richard Wayne  b. Aug 6, 1848, d. Nov 28, 1923
Smith, Archibald  b. Mar 20, 1801, d. Jan 3, 1886
Stites, Elisabeth Wolcott  b. Apr 11, 1827, d. Jan 1, 1907
Stites, Mary Wayne  b. Mar 15, 1829, d. Feb 17, 1848
Stites, Richard Wayne  b. Nov 24, 1802, d. Jul 2, 1877
Terefenko, Peter Misura  b. Jul 7, 1914, d. May 14, 1991
St Marys
Zubly, Elizabeth Ann  b. Sep 29, 1784, d. Oct 7, 1836
Chattahoochee County
Gordy, James Jackson  b. Oct 25, 1853, d. Jan 16, 1948
Gordy, James Thomas  b. circa Nov 13, 1828, d. Oct 10, 1889
Helms, Harriet Emily  b. circa Jul 28, 1836, d. circa Feb 14, 1884
Nicholson, Mary Ida  b. Feb 10, 1871, d. May 16, 1951
Cusseta
Gordy, James Thomas  b. circa Nov 13, 1828, d. Oct 10, 1889
Chattqahoochee County
Gordy, James Jackson  b. Oct 25, 1853, d. Jan 16, 1948
Clayton
Jonesborough
Stewart, Richard A.  b. Oct 10, 1845, d. Sep 1, 1864
Cobb
Marietta
Kinzie, David Hunter  b. Jan 23, 1841, d. Jul 5, 1904
Stewart, Richard A.  b. Oct 10, 1845, d. Sep 1, 1864
Columbia County
Berwick
Rice, Mickael  b. Jan 4, 1916, d. Aug 26, 2015
Dawson County
Savannah
Fay, Harriet Eleanor  b. Oct 29, 1829, d. Feb 27, 1924
Decatur
Bainbridge
Green, Aaron Robert  b. Feb 7, 1978, d. Jul 7, 2009
Fulton
Atlanta
Kinzie, David Hunter  b. Jan 23, 1841, d. Jul 5, 1904
Roswell
Smith, Archibald  b. 1844, d. 1923
Smith, Helen Zubly  b. 1841, d. 1896
Fulton County
Atlanta
Edwards, John Franklin  b. Sep 16, 1832, d. Dec 15, 1904
Magill, Virginia Louise  b. 1837, d. Sep 10, 1901
Fort McPherson
Brougher, Mary Frances  b. Mar 25, 1924, d. Feb 12, 2007
Roswell
Bulloch, Martha Stewart  b. Jul 8, 1835, d. Feb 14, 1884
Magill, Anne Margaret  b. Mar 16, 1807, d. Jun 20, 1887
Magill, Charles Arthur  b. Dec 7, 1817, d. Dec 26, 1884
Magill, Elisabeth Pye  b. Nov 19, 1815, d. Jun 4, 1890
Magill, Helen Zubly  b. Oct 11, 1812, d. Feb 3, 1887
Merrell, Henry  b. Dec 8, 1816, d. Jan 19, 1883
Roosevelt, Theodore  b. Sep 22, 1831, d. Feb 9, 1878
Smith, Archibald  b. Mar 20, 1801, d. Jan 3, 1886
Glynn County
Jekyll Island
Goodsell, Almira Geraldine  b. Mar 19, 1844, d. Jan 17, 1920
Gordon
Resaca
Stewart, William C.  b. Sep 7, 1839, d. May 14, 1864
Macon County
Andersonville National Historic Site
Chatfield, William  b. circa 1842, d. May 20, 1864
Meriwether County
Warm Springs
Roosevelt, Franklin Delano  b. Jan 30, 1882, d. Apr 12, 1945
Oglethorpe County
Cushman, James Parker  b. Aug 26, 1909, d. May 26, 1968
Richmond County
Augusta
Jewell, Mary Eleanor  b. Jul 3, 1842, d. Nov 23, 1910
Savannah
Gordon, Juliette Magill Kinzie  b. Oct 31, 1860, d. Jan 18, 1927
Low, William  b. circa 1850, d. Jun 8, 1905
Stewart County
Richland
Gordy, Bessie Lillian  b. Aug 15, 1898, d. Oct 30, 1983
Sumter County
Helms, Pamly Uriah  b. circa 1791, d. circa 1848
Americus
Gordy, Bessie Lillian  b. Aug 15, 1898, d. Oct 30, 1983
Gordy, James Jackson  b. Oct 25, 1853, d. Jan 16, 1948
Andersonville
Chatfield, William  b. circa 1842, d. May 20, 1864
Plains
Carter, James Earl  b. Sep 12, 1894, d. Jul 22, 1953
Gordy, Bessie Lillian  b. Aug 15, 1898, d. Oct 30, 1983
Troup County
Mounts, Mary T.  b. May 20, 1923, d. Oct 20, 1987
Hawaii
(?), Bessie  b. Oct 5, 1902, d. Mar 1, 1992
Honolulu County
Honolulu
Robinson, Clark  b. Aug 11, 1894, d. Dec 12, 1943
Stillman, Alexander  b. Sep 29, 1911, d. Jan 10, 1984
Idaho
Rasmussen, Cemona  b. Aug 15, 1882, d. Nov 26, 1978
Stoddard, Amos Anthony  b. Oct 3, 1871, d. Dec 24, 1931
Ada
Boise
Bybee, Hannah Bird  b. Mar 14, 1873, d. Jul 23, 1962
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Bannock
Pocatello
Houtz, Karl D.  b. Mar 22, 1874, d. Nov 14, 1949
Robinson, Evelyn Frances  b. Feb 12, 1874, d. Oct 9, 1949
Weir, Vila Marie  b. Dec 4, 1925, d. Dec 5, 1995
Bannock County
Lava Hot Springs
Byington, Earl Smithies  b. May 21, 1917, d. Jan 3, 2010
Bear Lake
Montpelier
Burgoyne, John Melvin  b. Feb 26, 1900, d. Jan 25, 1984
Bingham
Blackfoot
Garner, Frank Abiah  b. Dec 7, 1882, d. Apr 3, 1962
Hult, Jennie  b. Feb 29, 1888, d. Mar 23, 1926
Shelley
Campbell, Leona  b. Sep 12, 1896, d. Jan 6, 1988
Cannon, Rhoda Ann  b. Jun 24, 1879, d. Jul 3, 1925
Garner, Chester Frank  b. Feb 24, 1911, d. Oct 11, 1987
Garner, Frank Abiah  b. Dec 7, 1882, d. Apr 3, 1962
Hult, Jennie  b. Feb 29, 1888, d. Mar 23, 1926
Hunt, Reta May  b. Mar 18, 1907, d. Mar 19, 1979
Miller, Joel Andrew  b. Feb 4, 1904, d. May 9, 1988
Miller, Taylor Dee  b. Sep 5, 1936, d. Oct 31, 1946
Stoddard, Charles Amos  b. Mar 4, 1931, d. Apr 11, 1931
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Stoddard, Floyd  b. Oct 22, 1938
Stoddard, Henry Albert  b. Jul 24, 1878, d. Jul 11, 1956
Stoddard, Jay Wilford  b. Jul 4, 1927, d. Dec 20, 1998
Stoddard, Wilford Henry  b. Feb 8, 1900, d. Sep 26, 1976
Taylor, Glen Isaac  b. Jan 15, 1898, d. Jul 2, 1973
Taylor, Zona Mary  b. Nov 10, 1908, d. Feb 9, 1947
Winward, Ireta  b. Jun 20, 1903, d. Apr 22, 1992
Bingham County
Garner, Frank Abiah  b. Dec 7, 1882, d. Apr 3, 1962
Blaine
Hailey
Price, Margaret  b. Dec 20, 1909, d. Jan 15, 1974
Bonneville
Peterson, Joseph  b. Apr 25, 1921, d. Aug 31, 1997
Idaho Falls
Coggle, Renee  b. Jun 26, 1931, d. Mar 7, 2004
Fife, Eldora Margene  b. Dec 20, 1932, d. Nov 5, 2005
Garner, Chester Frank  b. Feb 24, 1911, d. Oct 11, 1987
Miller, Veldon Glen  b. Aug 18, 1930, d. Feb 18, 2012
Neddo, Pearl Ann  b. Jan 24, 1925, d. Apr 5, 2010
Stoddard, Dewaine Henry  b. Dec 19, 1924, d. Nov 16, 2005
Stoddard, Floyd  b. Oct 22, 1938
Iona
Fife, Eldora Margene  b. Dec 20, 1932, d. Nov 5, 2005
Miller, Veldon Glen  b. Aug 18, 1930, d. Feb 18, 2012
Taylor
Everett, Whelhelmina  b. Jun 1, 1870, d. Oct 23, 1947
Stoddard, Amos Anthony  b. Oct 3, 1871, d. Dec 24, 1931
Bonneville County
Stoddard, Therman Martin  b. Aug 14, 1908, d. Jun 21, 1928
Burley
Johansen, Jack Boyd  b. Aug 17, 1928, d. Sep 22, 1992
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Canyon
Caldwell
Johansen, (?)  b. Apr 16, 1946, d. Apr 16, 1946
Johansen, Jack Boyd  b. Aug 17, 1928, d. Sep 22, 1992
Judd, Hazel Irene  b. Sep 13, 1925, d. Apr 6, 2004
Robinson, Raymond Delbert  b. Aug 28, 1912, d. Apr 18, 1995
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Nampa
Judd, Hazel Irene  b. Sep 13, 1925, d. Apr 6, 2004
Robinson, Raymond Delbert  b. Aug 28, 1912, d. Apr 18, 1995
Cassia
Burley
Johansen, Jack Boyd  b. Aug 17, 1928, d. Sep 22, 1992
Oakley
Allred, Arland William  b. May 11, 1916, d. Nov 10, 1956
Franklin
Clifton
Sant, Rita Mable  b. Jul 19, 1901, d. May 28, 1991
Fremont
Saint Anthony
Coggle, Renee  b. Jun 26, 1931, d. Mar 7, 2004
Jefferson
Weir, Vila Marie  b. Dec 4, 1925, d. Dec 5, 1995
Garfield
Casper, Elma  b. Jun 24, 1916, d. Jun 29, 1955
Grant
Casper, Elma  b. Jun 24, 1916, d. Jun 29, 1955
Coggle, Renee  b. Jun 26, 1931, d. Mar 7, 2004
Garner, Chester Frank  b. Feb 24, 1911, d. Oct 11, 1987
Lewisville
Stallings, Helen  b. Jun 23, 1918, d. Oct 6, 2006
Jerome County
Jerome
Judd, Hazel Irene  b. Sep 13, 1925, d. Apr 6, 2004
Robinson, Raymond Delbert  b. Aug 28, 1912, d. Apr 18, 1995
Minidoka
Rupert
Bybee, Hannah Bird  b. Mar 14, 1873, d. Jul 23, 1962
Power
Rockland
Robinson, Roy Benjamin  b. Sep 14, 1886, d. Jun 27, 1968
Wood, Emory H.  b. Dec 22, 1901, d. 1915
Shoshone County
Mullan
Lehman, Benjamin Harrison  b. Oct 20, 1889, d. Jul 23, 1977
Twin Falls
Twin Falls
Rasmussen, Cemona  b. Aug 15, 1882, d. Nov 26, 1978
Twin Falls County
Twin Falls
Robinson, Amos Niven  b. Sep 13, 1875, d. Jan 5, 1935
Robinson, Spencer Niven  b. Aug 16, 1904, d. Apr 27, 1991
Ilinois
Cook
Chicago
Kinzie, David Hunter  b. Jan 23, 1841, d. Jul 5, 1904
Illinois
Clark, Erastus  b. Jan 2, 1788, d. Nov 17, 1872
Collins, Rhoda  b. May, 1899
Collins, Ruth M.  b. circa 1907, d. after Mar 31, 1957
Debord, Arminta  b. Jan 1, 1849, d. May 19, 1932
Drew, Fred B.  b. 1868, d. ?
Frank, Mary Elizabeth  b. Mar 30, 1851, d. Apr 6, 1916
Gordon, Lucian B.  b. Jul 4, 1863, d. Nov 17, 1943
Kinzie, Robert Allen  b. Feb 8, 1810, d. Dec 13, 1873
Mark, Anna Griffith  b. Jan 16, 1906, d. Aug 25, 1996
Righter, Charles  b. circa 1895, d. ?
Sholty, Lester James  b. Dec 30, 1913, d. Jan 31, 1996
Stewart, Freeborn Eugene  b. Aug 15, 1841, d. after Jun 26, 1924
Warner, B. Blanche  b. 1854, d. 1938
Adams County
Quincy
Anderson, Woodford Dulaney  b. Jan 10, 1870, d. Dec 7, 1951
Boone County
De Clark, George Washington  b. Mar 13, 1838, d. Jan 9, 1919
Smith, Myranda A.  b. Jul 15, 1853, d. Oct 17, 1930
Belvidere
Smith, Myranda A.  b. Jul 15, 1853, d. Oct 17, 1930
Chicago
Handy, S.D.  b. circa 1835, d. before 1905
Christian County
Taylorville
Calloway, Emily  b. Jun 2, 1917, d. Aug 12, 2000
Cok County
Chicago
Ballard, Seymour  b. Feb 21, 1883, d. Oct 27, 1937
Coffin, Ruth Howells  b. Oct, 1878, d. Aug 4, 1954
Collins, Kriegh  b. Jan, 1875, d. Nov 16, 1909
Cole County
Goose Nest Prairie
Lincoln, Thomas  b. Jan 6, 1778, d. Jan 17, 1851
Coles County
Bush, Sarah  b. Dec 13, 1788, d. Apr 12, 1869
Cook
Chicago
Ford, Jessie  b. Mar, 1863, d. Oct 7, 1919
Gamer, Walter Robert  b. May 18, 1876, d. Oct 9, 1953
Kinzie, Robert Allen  b. Feb 8, 1810, d. Dec 13, 1873
Linn, George Russell  b. Sep 30, 1800, d. Nov 3, 1886
Lynn, Charles Franklin  b. Nov 19, 1827, d. Aug 25, 1897
Thomas, Sophia  b. circa 1825, d. Mar 8, 1895
Cook County
(?), Anna Grunwell  b. circa 1836, d. Apr 20, 1884
Danforth, Margaret Douglas  b. Jan 31, 1871, d. Apr 14, 1949
De Clarke, Helen Cynthia  b. Jul 13, 1910, d. May, 1997
de Riviere, Nieves Arnous  b. 1883, d. Sep 1, 1925
Dunscomb, George Hoyles Jr.  b. May 31, 1871, d. Mar 31, 1957
Gould, George Wells  b. Dec 8, 1865, d. 1936
Janes, Elvenah Crosby  b. 1842, d. Jan 2, 1925
Kinzie, David Hunter  b. Jan 23, 1841, d. Jul 5, 1904
Kinzie, Eleanor Gordon  b. Jan 31, 1870, d. Feb 13, 1944
Maistrovich, Ann L.  b. circa 1915, d. ?
O'Donohue, Joseph Francis  b. Nov 23, 1913, d. Jun 4, 1998
Russell, Peter Ibbotson  b. Feb 18, 1945, d. Apr 4, 1967
Sholty, Lester James  b. Dec 30, 1913, d. Jan 31, 1996
Chicago
Ballard, Dewitt Page  b. Apr 5, 1841, d. Nov 16, 1914
Ballard, Seymour  b. Feb 21, 1883, d. Oct 27, 1937
Beringer, Theresia  b. circa 1862, d. Oct 31, 1946
Blauvelt, Cornelius Ackerson  b. May 28, 1867, d. Nov 7, 1938
Bloomer, Elizabeth Anne  b. Apr 8, 1918, d. Jul 8, 2011
Butler, George Selden  b. Jul 1, 1820, d. Apr 7, 1907
Chase, Jewell Sperry  b. Aug 28, 1888, d. Mar 16, 1935
Collins, Kriegh  b. Jan, 1875, d. Nov 16, 1909
Danforth, Margaret Douglas  b. Jan 31, 1871, d. Apr 14, 1949
De Clark, Clara Christina  b. Dec 23, 1866, d. Oct 15, 1922
De Clark, George Washington  b. Mar 13, 1838, d. Jan 9, 1919
De Clark, James  b. May 26, 1840, d. Oct 20, 1927
De Clarke, Helen Cynthia  b. Jul 13, 1910, d. May, 1997
De Clarke, Walter Joseph  b. Nov 18, 1871
Dunscomb, Florence  b. Mar 27, 1854, d. Sep 15, 1909
Dunscomb, George Douglas St. Clair  b. Jun 27, 1901, d. Jan 16, 1975
Gordon, William Washington Jr.  b. Oct 14, 1834, d. Sep 11, 1912
Gould, George Wells  b. Dec 8, 1865, d. 1936
Immerwahr, George Eckersdorff  b. Jun 12, 1909, d. Mar 20, 2005
Jewell, Edgar Wickwire  b. Aug 18, 1883, d. Mar 17, 1925
Kinzie, Arthur Magill  b. Mar 24, 1839, d. May 10, 1902
Kinzie, Eleanor Gordon  b. Jan 31, 1870, d. Feb 13, 1944
Kinzie, Eleanor Lytle  b. Jun 18, 1835, d. Feb 22, 1917
Kinzie, Frank  b. 1844, d. 1850
Kinzie, John  b. Oct 21, 1838, d. Jun 18, 1862
Kinzie, Julietta Magill  b. Jan 30, 1870, d. Sep, 1870
Kinzie, Wolcott  b. 1839, d. 1845
Lawrence, William Troon  b. Jul 1, 1878, d. May 25, 1938
Leicht, Bertha F.  b. May, 1879
Magill, Ann  b. Dec 2, 1785, d. 1878
Magill, Julian  b. Feb 22, 1827, d. Jun 20, 1899
Magill, Juliette Augusta  b. Sep 11, 1806, d. Sep 15, 1870
McCormick, Harold Fowler  b. Nov 15, 1898, d. Jan 6, 1973
O'Donohue, Joseph Francis  b. Nov 23, 1913, d. Jun 4, 1998
Peabody, Paul Everton  b. May 1, 1892, d. Jun 19, 1979
Rumsey, Laura Almyra  b. 1827, d. 1890
Sawyer, Philetus Horace  b. Oct 25, 1874, d. Jun 21, 1941
Schwartz, Clara Veronica  b. Oct 25, 1919, d. Nov 17, 2003
Tobin, Catherine Lee  b. Mar 25, 1871, d. Mar 24, 1959
Van Wie, Mary Elizabeth  b. Feb 22, 1849, d. May 19, 1928
Warner, Lois M.  b. 1923, d. Oct 13, 2012
Wilson, Caroline Gilbert  b. Oct 20, 1848, d. Sep 12, 1912
Wolcott, Frances  b. Aug 9, 1786, d. after 1835
Evanston
Lacy, Sarah  b. Mar 2, 1833, d. Mar 21, 1916
Tolman, Deborah Drew  b. Feb 24, 1918, d. Mar 24, 2016
Whittelsey, Anne  b. Sep 6, 1908, d. Oct 31, 1994