United States
Connecticut
Tolland County
Tolland
Goodrich, Josiah  b. Jun 15, 1690, d. Jul 27, 1731
Hubbard, Isaac  b. 1701, d. Aug 29, 1763
Torrington
Clark, Dexter  b. Apr 24, 1834, d. ?unknown
Langdon, Fannie  b. circa 1835, d. ?unknown
Waterbury
Linsley, Donald Trowbridge  b. Apr 4, 1907, d. ?unknown
Linsley, Dorothy  b. Nov 7, 1909, d. ?unknown
Windham
Westford
Stewart, Amariah Haven  b. May 13, 1818, d. Mar 25, 1902
Windham County
Willimantic
Woodworth, William Atwater  b. Jul 3, 1844, d. Aug 23, 1923
Woodbridge
Darling, Thomas  b. Feb 21, 1719, d. Nov 30, 1789
Yates County
Benton
Patchen, Daniel  b. Nov 20, 1728, d. 1816
Patchen, Jared  b. Sep 5, 1773, d. Nov 21, 1857
Connecticut (?)
Middlesex County
Middletown (?)
Magill, Elizabeth  b. circa 1778, d. 1778
Middletown (?)
Magill, Elizabeth  b. circa 1778, d. 1778
Connecticutq\
Litchfield County
New Milford
Boardman, Charles Adolphus  b. Nov 19, 1788, d. Jul 24, 1860
Hine, Sophia  b. Dec 2, 1787, d. Aug 4, 1851
Connectiut
Litchfield County
Litchfield
Wolcott, Frederick  b. Dec 23, 1844, d. Mar 25, 1846
Connectocut
Hartford County
Wethersfield
Goodrich, Isaac  b. Mar 23, 1752, d. Sep 27, 1813
Connectucit
Hartford County
Wethersfield
Stillman, Charles Emerson  b. Nov 4, 1810, d. Dec 18, 1875
Conneticut
Fairfield County
Shelton
Hubbell, Mary  b. Jun 3, 1766, d. Aug 18, 1812
Connnecticut
New Haven County
New Haven
Magill, Seagrove William  b. Sep 27, 1810, d. Jan 20, 1884
Twining, Helen Almira  b. Apr 4, 1812, d. Aug 11, 1905
County
Kings
New York
Greeley, Horace Judson  b. Aug 15, 1935, d. May, 2003
D.C.
Washington
Aveilhe, Jules Benoist  b. Jan 30, 1884, d. Feb 20, 1959
Bayly, Howard Paul  b. 1884, d. 1927
Bologna, Armida Maria-Theresa  b. Apr 26, 1912, d. Jul 8, 2011
Brock, Annie Marian  b. Jun 3, 1896, d. Jan 6, 1985
Brock, Dorothy Fenelon  b. Dec 7, 1899, d. Aug 26, 1991
Brock, Lilian  b. Aug 15, 1885, d. Jul 28, 1935
Brock, Walter Burritt  b. Nov 4, 1892, d. Dec 6, 1980
Burritt, Alice  b. Nov 7, 1841, d. Jul 21, 1921
Burritt, Alice  b. Jan 15, 1888, d. Feb 22, 1960
Burritt, Anna Blanche  b. Jul 25, 1855, d. Aug 3, 1918
Burritt, Clark Culbertson  b. Jul 12, 1885, d. Jan 4, 1979
Burritt, Effie Ann  b. Aug 11, 1869, d. Aug 22, 1932
Burritt, Elihu Guy  b. Jul 29, 1872, d. Dec 29, 1936
Burritt, Eric Boyce  b. Feb 8, 1877, d. May 17, 1958
Burritt, Ira Nichols  b. Dec 28, 1838, d. Nov 20, 1887
Burritt, Jane Carroll  b. Jun 8, 1898, d. Mar 27, 1992
Burritt, John Moran  b. Nov 2, 1901, d. Aug 25, 1954
Burritt, Katherine Elizabeth  b. Jan 31, 1897, d. ?
Burritt, Loren  b. Oct 2, 1891, d. Aug 30, 1949
Burritt, Margaret  b. Aug 15, 1893, d. ?
Burritt, Mary Frances  b. Jan 3, 1900, d. ?
Burritt, Payson  b. Jul 16, 1845, d. Oct 20, 1905
Burritt, Phoebe  b. Oct 9, 1889, d. 1975
Burritt, Sallie Carroll  b. Sep 3, 1879, d. after Apr 6, 1903
Chapin, Mabel Louise  b. Aug 2, 1889, d. May 29, 1979
Clark, Martha  b. Feb 18, 1860, d. 1931
Ewing, Ellen Boyle  b. Oct 4, 1824, d. Nov 28, 1888
Hannegan, Edward Allen  b. Dec 11, 1905, d. ?
Martin, Daniel Carroll  b. Sep 6, 1896, d. Oct 16, 1928
Martin, Florence Steele  b. Mar 31, 1895, d. Dec 2, 1967
Martin, John Henry  b. Feb 16, 1869, d. May 5, 1930
Martin, John Henry Martin  b. Jun 18, 1898, d. Oct 21, 1976
Martin, Mary Elizabeth  b. Dec 8, 1902, d. ?
Mason, Beverley Randolph  b. Sep 1, 1834, d. Apr 22, 1910
McCallum, Cecilia Sherman  b. Sep 18, 1898, d. Sep 28, 1978
Moran, Mary Frances  b. Apr 3, 1874, d. May 7, 1970
Nelson, Elizabeth Harrison  b. Dec 10, 1846, d. Sep 10, 1925
Nicholson, Elizabeth Augustina  b. Jun 6, 1848, d. Nov 8, 1920
Parker, Chauncey Goodrich  b. Sep 4, 1897, d. 1953
Sherman, William Tecumseh  b. Feb 8, 1820, d. Feb 14, 1891
Delaware
Cannon, Phillip B.  b. Nov 24, 1862, d. Apr 30, 1932
Colt, Harris George Charles Strickland  b. Jun 17, 1935, d. Jun 25, 2004
Kent County
Dover
Jackson, MacRoy  b. Feb 12, 1876, d. Jan 22, 1944
New Castle County
Wilmington
Hillyer, Robert Silliman  b. Jun 3, 1895, d. Dec 24, 1961
Latimer, Margaret Harris  b. Sep 2, 1911, d. Oct 10, 1977
Parker, Elinor Milnor  b. Mar 20, 1906, d. Oct 9, 2001
Sussex County
Seaford
Scott, Samuel Weston  b. Jun 29, 1895, d. Jun 3, 1948
Deleware
Taylor, Sarah  b. Jun, 1848, d. ?unknown
District of Columbia
Burritt, William Henry  b. Mar 20, 1840, d. Aug 2, 1863
Hodges, Ellen Imogene  b. Nov 14, 1924, d. Aug, 2015
Prime, Sarah Louise  b. Oct 15, 1843, d. Nov 24, 1909
Washington
Adams, John Qunicy  b. Jul 11, 1767, d. Feb 23, 1848
Babcock, Ethel Nightingale  b. Mar 20, 1895, d. May 24, 1992
Barnes, Anna Fauntleroy  b. Nov 11, 1854, d. May 17, 1899
Barnes, Elsie Chew  b. May 26, 1877, d. Feb 4, 1885
Barnes, Joseph Dean  b. Aug 1, 1841, d. May 13, 1882
Barnes, Joseph Fauntleroy  b. Sep 15, 1878, d. Oct 8, 1937
Barnes, Joseph K.  b. Jul 21, 1817, d. Apr 5, 1883
Barnes, Robert Chew  b. Dec 18, 1879, d. Feb 7, 1885
Beebe, Frank Austin  b. Jan 27, 1919, d. Apr 25, 2009
Boone, Daisy  b. circa 1880, d. Feb 11, 1942
Brooke, Mark  b. Aug 27, 1876, d. Apr 5, 1935
Chew, Harriet Patterson  b. Dec, 1848, d. Aug 22, 1930
Clendenin, Frank Montrose  b. Sep 17, 1853, d. Aug 19, 1930
Cleveland, Stephen Grover  b. Mar 18, 1837, d. Jun 24, 1908
Corwine, Louise Sweet  b. Apr 1, 1879, d. Jan 2, 1895
Corwine, Quinton  b. Jan 12, 1843, d. Aug 28, 1906
Dent, Julia Boggs  b. Jan 26, 1826, d. Dec 14, 1902
Fauntleroy, Mary Thurston  b. Feb 2, 1824, d. Mar 25, 1912
Fauntleroy, Powell Conrad  b. Sep 21, 1869, d. Jul 30, 1933
Fenton, Marjorie  b. Mar 19, 1882, d. Jun 20, 1937
Folsom, Frances Cornelia  b. Jul 21, 1864, d. Oct 29, 1947
Frothingham, Theodore  b. Jan 20, 1918, d. Aug 3, 1996
Garfield, James Abram  b. Nov 19, 1831, d. Sep 19, 1881
Goodrich, Chauncey  b. Jun 1, 1834, d. Jan 13, 1851
Gunnell, Francis MacKall  b. Nov 27, 1827, d. Jun 10, 1922
Harrison, William Henry  b. Feb 9, 1773, d. Apr 4, 1841
Heath, Adelaide B.  b. Nov 5, 1891, d. Mar 8, 1962
Herron, Helen Louise  b. Feb 6, 1861, d. May 22, 1943
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Homans, Howard Parmelee  b. circa 1880, d. ?unknown
Howe, George Locke  b. Apr 19, 1898, d. Jun 19, 1977
Hussey, Helen Annette  b. Apr 7, 1907, d. Aug 13, 1974
Johnson, Charles Sweet  b. Apr 9, 1847, d. Jul 15, 1927
Johnson, Louisa Catherine  b. Feb 12, 1775, d. May 15, 1852
Johnson, Stella Pauline  b. Sep 5, 1851, d. Jan 5, 1881
Judson, Mary  b. Jul 14, 1876, d. Aug 9, 1918
Keller, Alice  b. Jun 17, 1842, d. Jul 29, 1873
Lincoln, Abraham  b. Feb 12, 1809, d. Apr 15, 1865
Love, Henry Hovey  b. 1866, d. after Mar, 1940
Lyman, Ronald Theodore  b. Jul 8, 1879, d. Jul 5, 1962
McCallum, Cecilia Sherman  b. Sep 18, 1898, d. Sep 28, 1978
McLanahan, Duer  b. Aug 19, 1899, d. 1962
Millar, Maria Katherine  b. Sep 16, 1850, d. Jun 2, 1903
Moore, Bertram Allen  b. Nov 19, 1895, d. 1958
Moore, Harry B.  b. Apr, 1871, d. before Apr 15, 1910
Niedringhaus, Mary Louise  b. Apr 21, 1908, d. Oct 1, 1992
Orlando, Margaret Josephine  b. 1921, d. 1995
Parker, Chauncey Goodrich  b. Sep 19, 1864, d. Jul 11, 1943
Parker, Chauncey Goodrich  b. Oct 28, 1926, d. Oct 7, 2013
Parker, Dora Mason  b. Aug 19, 1901, d. ?
Parker, Edward Cortlandt  b. Jul 28, 1930, d. Apr 1, 2009
Parker, Elisabeth Van Cortlandt  b. Jan 28, 1883, d. 1953
Parker, Elizabeth Stites  b. Jul 23, 1907, d. Jan 11, 1994
Parker, Wayne  b. Sep 29, 1892, d. Apr 1, 1899
Payne, Dorthea  b. May 20, 1768, d. Jul 12, 1849
Powers, Abigail  b. Mar 13, 1798, d. Mar 30, 1853
Riddell, Robert Hugh  b. Apr, 1859, d. Mar 19, 1923
Rodier, Mary E.  b. Jul 27, 1891, d. after Mar, 1940
Scott, Caroline Lavinia  b. Oct 1, 1832, d. Oct 25, 1892
Sweet, Maria Louise  b. Mar 5, 1822, d. Apr 14, 1878
Taft, William Howard  b. Sep 15, 1857, d. Mar 8, 1930
Taylor, Zachary  b. Nov 24, 1784, d. Jul 9, 1850
Whittelsey, Henry Martyn  b. Aug 12, 1821, d. Aug 8, 1873
Whittelsey, Louise M.  b. 1867, d. 1867
Williams, Alpheus Starkey  b. Sep 10, 1810, d. Dec 21, 1878
Wright, Dora Mason  b. Jun 18, 1870, d. Nov 2, 1942
Districy of Columbia
Washington
Parker, Edward Cortlandt  b. Aug 19, 1901, d. Oct 14, 1981
Distroct of Columbia
Washington
Barnes, Mary Fauntleroy  b. Nov 19, 1883, d. Sep 3, 1959
Braden, Nana Pamelia  b. Sep 16, 1865, d. Jun 29, 1922
Brooke, Mark  b. Aug 27, 1876, d. Apr 5, 1935
Riddell, William Crosby  b. 1864, d. 1958
Florida
Burdick, Adelia Rosamond  b. May 8, 1904, d. Jan 3, 1994
Davis, Virginia Maude  b. Jul 31, 1933, d. Dec 29, 2019
Dunscomb, George Hoyles  b. Aug 30, 1817, d. Mar 21, 1871
Gadin, Joseph Aloysius  b. May 7, 1911, d. Oct 22, 1990
Love, Roger Williams  b. May 20, 1917, d. Nov 13, 1998
Morgan, James Philip  b. Sep 7, 1899, d. Jul, 1972
Alachua County
Gainesville
Mullins, Chester  b. Jun 2, 1923, d. Mar 30, 1982
See, Robert Gamble  b. Mar 16, 1910, d. Jan 17, 1991
Shanafelt, Thomas Lyle  b. Aug 20, 1947, d. Feb 6, 2012
Broward County
Ford, Edward Flynn  b. Dec 12, 1909, d. Oct 9, 1974
Troon, Dorothy Sophia  b. Nov 13, 1899, d. 1982
Tucker, Howard  b. Oct 12, 1898, d. Jun 30, 1976
Fort Lauderdale
Dunscombe, John Albert  b. Apr 25, 1915, d. Apr 8, 1987
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Ft. Lauderdale
Bullard, Zoe Elaine  b. Jul 24, 1926, d. Nov 9, 1972
Dunscombe, John Albert  b. Apr 25, 1915, d. Apr 8, 1987
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Stillman, Timothy Goodrich  b. May 3, 1922, d. Jan 17, 2002
Pompano Beach
Allen, Ross Lorraine  b. May 25, 1928, d. Mar 4, 2007
Charlotte County
North Port
Misura, Andrew  b. Sep 10, 1926, d. Dec 5, 2016
Port Charlotte
Breslawski, Rose  b. Sep 24, 1932, d. Aug 1, 2019
Citrus County
Hernando
Downey, Josephine C.  b. Sep 26, 1911, d. Apr 20, 1988
Homosassa Springs
Downey, Josephine C.  b. Sep 26, 1911, d. Apr 20, 1988
Gadin, Joseph Aloysius  b. May 7, 1911, d. Oct 22, 1990
Clay County
Fleming Island
Dunscomb, George Hoyles  b. Aug 30, 1817, d. Mar 21, 1871
Green Cove Springs
Linsley, Wilbur Curtiss  b. May 22, 1855, d. Feb 1, 1927
Penney Farms
Woodworth, Elizabeth Sarah  b. Jul 7, 1886, d. 1962
Dada County
Miami Beach
de Bottari, Cynthia Laura  b. Feb 3, 1926, d. 2016
Dade County
Miami Lakes
Czupiak, John  b. Mar 13, 1891, d. Jun 24, 1976
Delray County
Palm Beach
Kuhn, Margaret Anne  b. Aug 9, 1927, d. Mar 5, 2009
Escambia County
Pensacola
Davison, Kathryn Ann  b. Feb 19, 1955, d. Jul 6, 1996
Hernando County
Spring Hill
Dwyer, George Anthony  b. circa 1934, d. May 3, 2018
Highlands County
Sebring
Stevens, Bessie June  b. Jun 9, 1872, d. 1924
Highlans County
Sebring
Burns, Berton Reed  b. Oct 6, 1849, d. 1961
Jefferson County
Davis, Virginia Maude  b. Jul 31, 1933, d. Dec 29, 2019
Jensen Beach
Krueger, Albert Rudolph Emil  b. Jan 13, 1859, d. Jun 10, 1922
Lee County
Boke, Richard Lathrop  b. Jan 14, 1909, d. Feb 7, 1991
Manasota County
Bradenton
Cushing, Jessie Harris  b. Jun 13, 1890, d. Jan 13, 1992
Eldridge, Howard St. George  b. May 6, 1880, d. 1958
Manatee County
Bradenton
Rice, Mary Ruth  b. Aug 1, 1918, d. Sep 24, 2005
Martin
Stuart
Hopkins, Madeline  b. Nov 17, 1909, d. Oct 28, 1996
Krueger, Albert Paul  b. Mar 1, 1896, d. Dec 6, 1973
Krueger, Karl John  b. Feb 28, 1895, d. Feb 27, 1959
Speirs, Annie Donaldson Kincaid  b. Sep 16, 1868, d. Jul 26, 1945
Martin County
Hobe Sound
Ibbotson, Catherine Dunscomb  b. Nov 25, 1914, d. 1975
Port Salerno
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Stuart
Dunscombe, Carroll  b. Oct 27, 1889, d. Jan 5, 1976
Dunscombe, Godefroi  b. Jan 27, 1893, d. Jun 5, 1916
Dunscombe, John Albert  b. Apr 25, 1915, d. Apr 8, 1987
Krueger, Janet Theresa  b. Jan 21, 1894, d. Oct 27, 1976
Stuart, Katharine Dunbar  b. Oct 22, 1852, d. Oct 18, 1910
Waveland (Jensen Beach)
Dunscombe, Carroll  b. Oct 27, 1889, d. Jan 5, 1976
Dunscombe, Godefroi  b. Jan 27, 1893, d. Jun 5, 1916
Dunscombe, John Godfrey  b. Sep 30, 1847, d. Feb 4, 1925
Krueger, Janet Theresa  b. Jan 21, 1894, d. Oct 27, 1976
Stuart, Katharine Dunbar  b. Oct 22, 1852, d. Oct 18, 1910
Miami-Dade County
Miami Lakes
Czupiak, John  b. Mar 13, 1891, d. Jun 24, 1976
Monroe County
Kinzie, Julian Magill  b. Jul 1, 1914, d. Feb 25, 1975
Orange County
Orlando
(?), Adelina  b. Nov 17, 1920, d. Feb 12, 2003
Call, June  b. Mar 30, 1925, d. Nov 16, 2010
Parker, Chauncey Goodrich  b. Oct 28, 1926, d. Oct 7, 2013
Waylett, Edwin  b. Nov 18, 1928, d. Sep 1, 2006
Palm Beach
Lake Worth
Speirs, Annie Donaldson Kincaid  b. Sep 16, 1868, d. Jul 26, 1945
Palm Beach County
Sawyer, Edgar Philetus  b. Dec 4, 1842, d. Apr 17, 1927
Sawyer, Maria Melvina  b. Jul 18, 1865, d. Jul 30, 1935
Upham, Caroline  b. Dec 30, 1874, d. Jan 25, 1941
Delray Beach
Rockefeller, Godfrey Anderson  b. May 22, 1924, d. Jan 22, 2010
Pasco County
Ft. Dade
Crissy, Catharine Coe  b. Dec, 1903, d. May, 1992
New Port Richey
Arensen, Helmar Arthur  b. Sep 20, 1920, d. Mar 11, 2000
Connors, Dorothy Mary  b. Nov 17, 1920, d. Apr 13, 1985
Pinellas
Largo
Shearer, Stanley Francis  b. Apr 27, 1912, d. Feb 15, 1996
Pinellas County
Higgins, Robert Richard  b. Nov 5, 1916, d. Apr 15, 1978
Bay Pines
Livingston, Douglass Stonall  b. Jan 4, 1915, d. Oct 31, 1990
Clearwater
Davie, Leah F.  b. 1894, d. Mar, 1968
Palm Harbor
(?), Lorraine M.  b. 1931, d. 2014
Carver, Percy Lewis  b. Aug 29, 1931, d. May 10, 2006
Tarpon Springs
Stuart, Homer Hine  b. Jan 30, 1855, d. Mar 13, 1923
Polk County
Lakeland
Lockhart, Margaret Jean  b. Mar 15, 1901, d. Aug 16, 1989
Saint Johns
Hastings
Glass, Thomas Borland  b. Aug 11, 1910, d. Dec 30, 1985
Sarasota County
Sarasota
Breslawski, Rose  b. Sep 24, 1932, d. Aug 1, 2019
Higgins, Robert Richard  b. Nov 5, 1916, d. Apr 15, 1978
Misura, Andrew  b. Sep 10, 1926, d. Dec 5, 2016
Rice, Mary Ruth  b. Aug 1, 1918, d. Sep 24, 2005
Riegle, Harold L.  b. Jun 19, 1920, d. Jul 10, 2008
St. Johns County
St. Augustine
Tillman, Hannah Pettet  b. Jan 3, 1874, d. Jan 19, 1923
Zubly, Elizabeth Ann  b. Sep 29, 1784, d. Oct 7, 1836
St. Lucie County
Fort Pierce
Bucklen, Dillard H.  b. May 27, 1926, d. Jul 28, 1990
Cunningham, Margaret  b. Feb 28, 1929, d. Apr 6, 2002
Stuart
Fernhill Cemetery
Hopkins, Madeline  b. Nov 17, 1909, d. Oct 28, 1996
Krueger, Albert Paul  b. Mar 1, 1896, d. Dec 6, 1973
Sumter County
Bushnell
Dunscombe, (Cecil) Edward John Ferdinand  b. Apr 15, 1916, d. Jan 12, 2011
Schweikert, Edith Jean  b. Dec 9, 1922, d. Jun 3, 1989
Volusia County
Daytona
MacDonald, Caroline Hall  b. 1899, d. 1978
Daytona Beach
Morgan, James Philip  b. Sep 7, 1899, d. Jul, 1972
Ormond Beach
Kahnweiler, William S.  b. Mar 7, 1858, d. Apr 4, 1935
Rockefeller, John Davison  b. Jul 8, 1839, d. May 23, 1937
Tillman, Mary Steele  b. Nov 21, 1867, d. Nov 14, 1941
Franklin
Colrain
Smith, Levina  b. Dec 28, 1789, d. Sep 1, 1834
Geogria
Camden County
St. Marys
Magill, Anne Margaret  b. Mar 16, 1807, d. Jun 20, 1887
Georgia
Helms, Harriet Emily  b. circa Jul 28, 1836, d. circa Feb 14, 1884
Lee, Henry  b. Jan 29, 1756, d. Mar 25, 1818
Smith, Archbald John  b. 1833, d. 1836
Smith, William Seagrove  b. Dec, 1834, d. Jul 7, 1865
Voorhies, Howard Sillcocks Van  b. Oct 27, 1904, d. Aug 26, 1969
Baldwin
Gordy, James Thomas  b. circa Nov 13, 1828, d. Oct 10, 1889
Bibb County
Taylor, Beryl  b. Nov 16, 1888, d. Apr 14, 1955
Camden
Dungeness
Lee, Henry  b. Jan 29, 1756, d. Mar 25, 1818
Camden County
Dungeness
Carnegie, Nancy Campbell Sherlock  b. Dec 15, 1900, d. Jan 22, 1994
Carnegie, Thomas Morrison  b. Oct 2, 1844, d. Oct 19, 1886
Coleman, Lucy Ackerman  b. Aug 12, 1847, d. Jan 16, 1916
St. Marys
Magill, Anne Margaret  b. Mar 16, 1807, d. Jun 20, 1887
Magill, Charles Arthur  b. Dec 7, 1817, d. Dec 26, 1884
Magill, Elisabeth Pye  b. Nov 19, 1815, d. Jun 4, 1890
Magill, Helen Zubly  b. Oct 11, 1812, d. Feb 3, 1887
Magill, Seagrove William  b. Sep 27, 1810, d. Jan 20, 1884
Smith, Archibald  b. Mar 20, 1801, d. Jan 3, 1886
Catham County
Savannah
Gordon, Juliette Magill Kinzie  b. Oct 31, 1860, d. Jan 18, 1927
Kinzie, Eleanor Lytle  b. Jun 18, 1835, d. Feb 22, 1917
Chatham County
Savannah
Gordon, Eleanor Kinzie  b. Sep 27, 1858, d. Apr 10, 1933
Gordon, George Arthur  b. Aug 30, 1872, d. Oct 14, 1941
Gordon, Juliette Magill Kinzie  b. Oct 31, 1860, d. Jan 18, 1927
Gordon, William Washington  b. Apr 16, 1866, d. Mar 1, 1932
Gordon, William Washington Jr.  b. Oct 14, 1834, d. Sep 11, 1912
Parker, Richard Wayne  b. Aug 6, 1848, d. Nov 28, 1923
Smith, Archibald  b. Mar 20, 1801, d. Jan 3, 1886
Stites, Elisabeth Wolcott  b. Apr 11, 1827, d. Jan 1, 1907
Stites, Mary Wayne  b. Mar 15, 1829, d. Feb 17, 1848
Stites, Richard Wayne  b. Nov 24, 1802, d. Jul 2, 1877
Terefenko, Peter Misura  b. Jul 7, 1914, d. May 14, 1991
St Marys
Zubly, Elizabeth Ann  b. Sep 29, 1784, d. Oct 7, 1836
Chattahoochee County
Gordy, James Jackson  b. Oct 25, 1853, d. Jan 16, 1948
Gordy, James Thomas  b. circa Nov 13, 1828, d. Oct 10, 1889
Helms, Harriet Emily  b. circa Jul 28, 1836, d. circa Feb 14, 1884
Nicholson, Mary Ida  b. Feb 10, 1871, d. May 16, 1951
Cusseta
Gordy, James Thomas  b. circa Nov 13, 1828, d. Oct 10, 1889
Chattqahoochee County
Gordy, James Jackson  b. Oct 25, 1853, d. Jan 16, 1948
Clayton
Jonesborough
Stewart, Richard A.  b. Oct 10, 1845, d. Sep 1, 1864
Cobb
Marietta
Kinzie, David Hunter  b. Jan 23, 1841, d. Jul 5, 1904
Stewart, Richard A.  b. Oct 10, 1845, d. Sep 1, 1864
Columbia County
Berwick
Rice, Mickael  b. Jan 4, 1916, d. Aug 26, 2015
Dawson County
Savannah
Fay, Harriet Eleanor  b. Oct 29, 1829, d. Feb 27, 1924
Decatur
Bainbridge
Green, Aaron Robert  b. Feb 7, 1978, d. Jul 7, 2009
Fulton
Atlanta
Kinzie, David Hunter  b. Jan 23, 1841, d. Jul 5, 1904
Roswell
Smith, Archibald  b. 1844, d. 1923
Smith, Helen Zubly  b. 1841, d. 1896
Fulton County
Atlanta
Edwards, John Franklin  b. Sep 16, 1832, d. Dec 15, 1904
Magill, Virginia Louise  b. 1837, d. Sep 10, 1901
Fort McPherson
Brougher, Mary Frances  b. Mar 25, 1924, d. Feb 12, 2007
Roswell
Bulloch, Martha Stewart  b. Jul 8, 1835, d. Feb 14, 1884
Magill, Anne Margaret  b. Mar 16, 1807, d. Jun 20, 1887
Magill, Charles Arthur  b. Dec 7, 1817, d. Dec 26, 1884
Magill, Elisabeth Pye  b. Nov 19, 1815, d. Jun 4, 1890
Magill, Helen Zubly  b. Oct 11, 1812, d. Feb 3, 1887
Merrell, Henry  b. Dec 8, 1816, d. Jan 19, 1883
Roosevelt, Theodore  b. Sep 22, 1831, d. Feb 9, 1878
Smith, Archibald  b. Mar 20, 1801, d. Jan 3, 1886
Glynn County
Jekyll Island
Goodsell, Almira Geraldine  b. Mar 19, 1844, d. Jan 17, 1920
Gordon
Resaca
Stewart, William C.  b. Sep 7, 1839, d. May 14, 1864
Macon County
Andersonville National Historic Site
Chatfield, William  b. circa 1842, d. May 20, 1864
Meriwether County
Warm Springs
Roosevelt, Franklin Delano  b. Jan 30, 1882, d. Apr 12, 1945
Muscogee County
Columbus
Bereuter, Robert Leslie  b. Jun 1, 1918, d. Sep 6, 2000
Hitchcock, Berenice Stella  b. Feb 23, 1909, d. Mar 12, 2003
Oglethorpe County
Cushman, James Parker  b. Aug 26, 1909, d. May 26, 1968
Richmond County
Augusta
Jewell, Mary Eleanor  b. Jul 3, 1842, d. Nov 23, 1910
Savannah
Gordon, Juliette Magill Kinzie  b. Oct 31, 1860, d. Jan 18, 1927
Low, William  b. circa 1850, d. Jun 8, 1905
Stewart County
Richland
Gordy, Bessie Lillian  b. Aug 15, 1898, d. Oct 30, 1983
Sumter County
Helms, Pamly Uriah  b. circa 1791, d. circa 1848
Americus
Gordy, Bessie Lillian  b. Aug 15, 1898, d. Oct 30, 1983
Gordy, James Jackson  b. Oct 25, 1853, d. Jan 16, 1948
Andersonville
Chatfield, William  b. circa 1842, d. May 20, 1864
Plains
Carter, James Earl  b. Sep 12, 1894, d. Jul 22, 1953
Gordy, Bessie Lillian  b. Aug 15, 1898, d. Oct 30, 1983
Troup County
Mounts, Mary T.  b. May 20, 1923, d. Oct 20, 1987
Wilkes County
Washington
Hart, Murray  b. Apr 30, 1784, d. Sep 23, 1812
Hawaii
(?), Bessie  b. Oct 5, 1902, d. Mar 1, 1992
Honolulu County
Honolulu
Dunham, Stanley Ann  b. Nov 29, 1942, d. Nov 7, 1995
Dunham, Stanley Armout  b. Mar 23, 1918, d. Feb 8, 1992
Payne, Madelyn Lee  b. Oct 26, 1922, d. Nov 2, 2008
Robinson, Clark  b. Aug 11, 1894, d. Dec 12, 1943
Stillman, Alexander  b. Sep 29, 1911, d. Jan 10, 1984
Maui County
Dunham, Stanley Ann  b. Nov 29, 1942, d. Nov 7, 1995
Obama, Barack Hussein  b. circa 1934, d. Nov 24, 1982
Idaho
Rasmussen, Cemona  b. Aug 15, 1882, d. Nov 26, 1978
Stoddard, Amos Anthony  b. Oct 3, 1871, d. Dec 24, 1931
Ada
Boise
Bybee, Hannah Bird  b. Mar 14, 1873, d. Jul 23, 1962
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Bannock
Pocatello
Houtz, Karl D.  b. Mar 22, 1874, d. Nov 14, 1949
Robinson, Evelyn Frances  b. Feb 12, 1874, d. Oct 9, 1949
Weir, Vila Marie  b. Dec 4, 1925, d. Dec 5, 1995
Bannock County
Lava Hot Springs
Byington, Earl Smithies  b. May 21, 1917, d. Jan 3, 2010
Bear Lake
Montpelier
Burgoyne, John Melvin  b. Feb 26, 1900, d. Jan 25, 1984
Bingham
Blackfoot
Garner, Frank Abiah  b. Dec 7, 1882, d. Apr 3, 1962
Hult, Jennie  b. Feb 29, 1888, d. Mar 23, 1926
Shelley
Campbell, Leona  b. Sep 12, 1896, d. Jan 6, 1988
Cannon, Rhoda Ann  b. Jun 24, 1879, d. Jul 3, 1925
Garner, Chester Frank  b. Feb 24, 1911, d. Oct 11, 1987
Garner, Frank Abiah  b. Dec 7, 1882, d. Apr 3, 1962
Hult, Jennie  b. Feb 29, 1888, d. Mar 23, 1926
Hunt, Reta May  b. Mar 18, 1907, d. Mar 19, 1979
Miller, Joel Andrew  b. Feb 4, 1904, d. May 9, 1988
Miller, Taylor Dee  b. Sep 5, 1936, d. Oct 31, 1946
Stoddard, Charles Amos  b. Mar 4, 1931, d. Apr 11, 1931
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Stoddard, Floyd  b. Oct 22, 1938
Stoddard, Henry Albert  b. Jul 24, 1878, d. Jul 11, 1956
Stoddard, Jay Wilford  b. Jul 4, 1927, d. Dec 20, 1998
Stoddard, Wilford Henry  b. Feb 8, 1900, d. Sep 26, 1976
Taylor, Glen Isaac  b. Jan 15, 1898, d. Jul 2, 1973
Taylor, Zona Mary  b. Nov 10, 1908, d. Feb 9, 1947
Winward, Ireta  b. Jun 20, 1903, d. Apr 22, 1992
Bingham County
Garner, Frank Abiah  b. Dec 7, 1882, d. Apr 3, 1962
Blaine
Hailey
Price, Margaret  b. Dec 20, 1909, d. Jan 15, 1974
Bonneville
Peterson, Joseph  b. Apr 25, 1921, d. Aug 31, 1997
Idaho Falls
Coggle, Renee  b. Jun 26, 1931, d. Mar 7, 2004
Fife, Eldora Margene  b. Dec 20, 1932, d. Nov 5, 2005
Garner, Chester Frank  b. Feb 24, 1911, d. Oct 11, 1987
Miller, Veldon Glen  b. Aug 18, 1930, d. Feb 18, 2012
Neddo, Pearl Ann  b. Jan 24, 1925, d. Apr 5, 2010
Stoddard, Dewaine Henry  b. Dec 19, 1924, d. Nov 16, 2005
Stoddard, Floyd  b. Oct 22, 1938
Iona
Fife, Eldora Margene  b. Dec 20, 1932, d. Nov 5, 2005
Miller, Veldon Glen  b. Aug 18, 1930, d. Feb 18, 2012
Taylor
Everett, Whelhelmina  b. Jun 1, 1870, d. Oct 23, 1947
Stoddard, Amos Anthony  b. Oct 3, 1871, d. Dec 24, 1931
Bonneville County
Stoddard, Therman Martin  b. Aug 14, 1908, d. Jun 21, 1928
Burley
Johansen, Jack Boyd  b. Aug 17, 1928, d. Sep 22, 1992
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Canyon
Caldwell
Johansen, (?)  b. Apr 16, 1946, d. Apr 16, 1946
Johansen, Jack Boyd  b. Aug 17, 1928, d. Sep 22, 1992
Judd, Hazel Irene  b. Sep 13, 1925, d. Apr 6, 2004
Robinson, Raymond Delbert  b. Aug 28, 1912, d. Apr 18, 1995
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Nampa
Judd, Hazel Irene  b. Sep 13, 1925, d. Apr 6, 2004
Robinson, Raymond Delbert  b. Aug 28, 1912, d. Apr 18, 1995
Cassia
Burley
Johansen, Jack Boyd  b. Aug 17, 1928, d. Sep 22, 1992
Oakley
Allred, Arland William  b. May 11, 1916, d. Nov 10, 1956
Custer County
Goldburg
Graves, Cinncinatus Flower  b. Sep 1, 1832, d. Jan 8, 1902
Franklin
Clifton
Sant, Rita Mable  b. Jul 19, 1901, d. May 28, 1991
Fremont
Saint Anthony
Coggle, Renee  b. Jun 26, 1931, d. Mar 7, 2004
Jefferson
Weir, Vila Marie  b. Dec 4, 1925, d. Dec 5, 1995
Garfield
Casper, Elma  b. Jun 24, 1916, d. Jun 29, 1955
Grant
Casper, Elma  b. Jun 24, 1916, d. Jun 29, 1955
Coggle, Renee  b. Jun 26, 1931, d. Mar 7, 2004
Garner, Chester Frank  b. Feb 24, 1911, d. Oct 11, 1987
Lewisville
Stallings, Helen  b. Jun 23, 1918, d. Oct 6, 2006
Jerome County
Jerome
Judd, Hazel Irene  b. Sep 13, 1925, d. Apr 6, 2004
Robinson, Raymond Delbert  b. Aug 28, 1912, d. Apr 18, 1995
Minidoka
Rupert
Bybee, Hannah Bird  b. Mar 14, 1873, d. Jul 23, 1962
Power
Rockland
Robinson, Roy Benjamin  b. Sep 14, 1886, d. Jun 27, 1968
Wood, Emory H.  b. Dec 22, 1901, d. 1915
Shoshobe County
Kellogg
Franks, Walter Robert  b. May 19, 1896, d. Jan 2, 1974
Shoshone County
Mullan
Lehman, Benjamin Harrison  b. Oct 20, 1889, d. Jul 23, 1977
Twin Falls
Twin Falls
Rasmussen, Cemona  b. Aug 15, 1882, d. Nov 26, 1978
Twin Falls County
Twin Falls
Robinson, Amos Niven  b. Sep 13, 1875, d. Jan 5, 1935
Robinson, Spencer Niven  b. Aug 16, 1904, d. Apr 27, 1991