United States
Ohio
Columbiana County
Burdg, Almira Park  b. Sep 16, 1849, d. Jul 23, 1943
Salem
Emeny, Brooks  b. Jul 29, 1901, d. 1980
Emeny, Elizabeth Brooks  b. Aug 17, 1930, d. Jul 17, 1935
Springfield
Smith, Judith  b. May 9, 1751, d. Mar 5, 1836
Columbus
Monypeny, George Brunson  b. Mar 7, 1867, d. Dec 4, 1903
Craeford County
Bucyrus
Beer, Mary Goodrich-Fitch  b. Dec 6, 1911, d. Sep 13, 2000
Crawford County
Bucyrus
Beer, Mary Goodrich-Fitch  b. Dec 6, 1911, d. Sep 13, 2000
Beer, Robert Lea  b. Aug 9, 1870, d. Dec 16, 1912
Fitch, Mary Goodrich  b. Nov 19, 1873, d. Sep 27, 1921
Cuyahoga
Cleveland
Battell, Emma  b. Sep 5, 1837, d. Mar 19, 1900
Morse, Emeline Axtell  b. Mar 18, 1821, d. Sep 28, 1898
Saxton, Hannah  b. Nov 30, 1810, d. Apr 5, 1885
Saxton, Jehial  b. Aug 7, 1782, d. Mar 16, 1858
Saxton, Jehial Clinton  b. Jul 14, 1812, d. Jan 30, 1895
Stewart, Jehial S.  b. Oct, 1818, d. Aug 28, 1891
Newburgh
Saxton, Cynthia  b. Jan 1, 1827, d. ?unknown
Saxton, Dewitt  b. Apr 10, 1825, d. Nov 10, 1853
Saxton, Elmina  b. Aug 11, 1823, d. Feb 23, 1900
Saxton, Mary  b. Mar 30, 1828, d. after 1899
Newburgh Heights
Saxton, Jehial  b. Aug 7, 1782, d. Mar 16, 1858
North Royalton
Saxton, Harriet  b. Mar 14, 1814, d. Mar 11, 1831
Stewart, Chauncey A.  b. 1780, d. 1866
Stewart, Eunice  b. 1794, d. Sep 1, 1851
Stewart, Samuel  b. Feb 23, 1748/49, d. Aug 28, 1827
Royalton
Abbott, Elizabeth  b. Oct 21, 1759, d. Feb 4, 1836
Cuyahoga County
Cleveland
Boardman, Cornelia Elizabeth  b. Apr 9, 1874, d. 1963
Cady, Celia Mae  b. 1873, d. May 19, 1930
Garfield, James Abram  b. Nov 19, 1831, d. Sep 19, 1881
Ivison, William Crane  b. Mar 13, 1869, d. Jun 27, 1951
Rudolph, Lucretia  b. Apr 19, 1832, d. Mar 14, 1918
Whitcomb, Roy Albion  b. Dec 26, 1927, d. Aug 16, 2009
Lakewood
Whitcomb, Carolyn Ann  b. Mar 6, 1931, d. before Aug 16, 2009
Newburgh
Hill, Asenath  b. circa 1778, d. Dec 5, 1851
Orange
Garfield, Abram  b. Dec 28, 1799, d. May 3, 1833
Garfield, James Abram  b. Nov 19, 1831, d. Sep 19, 1881
Defiance County
Pahl, John Dunscomb  b. Sep 26, 1939, d. Jan 14, 2002
Pahl, Kenneth Richard  b. Sep 2, 1967, d. May 17, 1986
Pahl, Robert John  b. Sep 29, 1965, d. Oct 9, 2015
Defiance
Dunscomb, Mary Lamb  b. Feb 3, 1909, d. May 29, 1962
Pahl, Kenneth Richard  b. Sep 2, 1967, d. May 17, 1986
Pahl, Urban Anthony  b. Mar 6, 1906, d. Feb 6, 1959
Delaware County
Delaware
Babcock, Charles Henry  b. Dec 30, 1872, d. Apr 14, 1943
Hayes, Rutherford Birchard  b. Oct 4, 1822, d. Jan 17, 1893
Hayes, Rutherford Ezekiel  b. Jan 4, 1787, d. Jul 20, 1822
Nightingale, Eleanor Allison  b. Oct 26, 1870, d. Nov 19, 1946
Deleware
Delaware
Stewart, Reuben  b. Apr 9, 1780, d. Aug 12, 1838
Erie County
Milan
Edison, Thomas Alva  b. Feb 11, 1847, d. Oct 18, 1931
Sandusky
Bishop, Willard A.  b. Apr 8, 1856, d. Jan 31, 1942
Mathews, Mary Converse  b. Jun 11, 1850, d. Nov 13, 1925
Fairfield
Sherman, Charles Robert  b. Sep 26, 1788, d. Jun 24, 1829
Lancaster
Hoyt, Mary  b. Dec 28, 1787, d. Aug 23, 1852
Sherman, Charles Robert  b. Sep 26, 1788, d. Jun 24, 1829
Sherman, William Tecumseh  b. Feb 8, 1820, d. Feb 14, 1891
Royalton
Stewart, Chauncey A.  b. 1780, d. 1866
Stewart, John B.  b. 1791, d. Sep 13, 1881
Stewart, Phebe  b. circa 1787, d. circa 1880
Stewart, Samuel  b. Feb 23, 1748/49, d. Aug 28, 1827
Fairfield County
Columbus
Babcock, Margaret Chauncey  b. Dec 2, 1868, d. 1945
Monypeny, George Brunson  b. Mar 7, 1867, d. Dec 4, 1903
Lancaster
Mullins, Edith Ethel  b. Jan 11, 1929, d. Sep 20, 2012
Franklin County
Cincinnati
Corwine, Quinton  b. Jan 12, 1843, d. Aug 28, 1906
Columbus
Babcock, George Nash  b. Apr 22, 1901, d. Feb 18, 1952
Babcock, Katharine Deshler  b. Apr 3, 1907, d. Jan 21, 1986
Babcock, Worthington Ely  b. Mar 16, 1869, d. Dec 18, 1955
Birchard, Sophia  b. Apr 15, 1792, d. Oct 30, 1866
Bridges, Charles Crissy  b. Mar 24, 1925, d. Feb 16, 2000
Bush, Prescott Sheldon  b. May 15, 1895, d. Oct 8, 1972
Bush, Samuel Prescott  b. Oct 4, 1863, d. Feb 8, 1948
Hickey, Vincent McDonnell  b. Apr 1, 1906, d. Mar 20, 1958
Knight, Doris  b. Jun 3, 1896, d. Jul 15, 1982
Mead, Emily Chauncey Goodrich  b. Jun 29, 1843, d. May 14, 1880
Monypeny, Brunson Babcock  b. Aug 10, 1892, d. Dec 11, 1961
Monypeny, George Brunson  b. Mar 7, 1867, d. Dec 4, 1903
Monypeny, William  b. Nov 18, 1894, d. Nov 18, 1947
Nash, Katharine Deshler  b. Oct 28, 1876, d. Mar 28, 1942
Ratliff, Harold Orson  b. Oct 23, 1935, d. Nov 28, 1988
Sheldon, Flora  b. Mar 17, 1872, d. Sep 4, 1920
Franklin
Sheldon, Flora  b. Mar 17, 1872, d. Sep 4, 1920
Frankllin County
Columbus
Nash, Katharine Deshler  b. Oct 28, 1876, d. Mar 28, 1942
Geauga
Bainbridge
Fuller, James  b. 1807, d. 1909
Hamblin, Emily Haynes  b. Aug 31, 1816, d. Aug, 1841
Norton, Cynthia L.  b. Jun 6, 1824, d. May 13, 1879
Chardon
Taylor, Lucinda  b. Aug 24, 1823, d. 1858
Greene County
Beavercreek
Fuller, Hazel Estella  b. Apr 8, 1919, d. Mar 1, 2002
Hamilton
Cincinnati
Goheen, Edward Earl  b. Oct 16, 1878, d. 1954
Stewart, Polly  b. Apr 4, 1789, d. Jul 24, 1873
Hamilton County
Parvin, Edward Holman  b. Nov 9, 1859, d. 1927
Cincinnati
Bahlman, William Thorne  b. Jan 9, 1920, d. Jan 13, 2015
Coe, Catharine Hawley  b. May 6, 1848, d. Mar 10, 1923
Dean, Katharine Sperry  b. Jun 26, 1897, d. 1976
Erwin, Elizabeth Ramsey  b. Jul 18, 1810, d. Aug 15, 1850
Harrison, John Scott  b. Oct 4, 1804, d. May 25, 1878
Hayes, Rutherford Birchard  b. Oct 4, 1822, d. Jan 17, 1893
Herron, Helen Louise  b. Feb 6, 1861, d. May 22, 1943
Taft, William Howard  b. Sep 15, 1857, d. Mar 8, 1930
Tillman, Margaret Andrews  b. Aug 18, 1865, d. 1937
Webb, Lucy Ware  b. Aug 28, 1831, d. Jan 25, 1889
Woodrow, Clifford Trimble  b. May 2, 1856, d. Dec 26, 1931
Woodrow, Cornelia  b. Apr 26, 1925, d. Jan 22, 1952
Woodrow, William Tillman  b. Jan 13, 1894, d. Jun 17, 1962
Cincinnnati
Woodrow, Clifford Trimble  b. May 2, 1856, d. Dec 26, 1931
Woodrow, William Tillman  b. Jan 13, 1894, d. Jun 17, 1962
North Bend
Erwin, Elizabeth Ramsey  b. Jul 18, 1810, d. Aug 15, 1850
Harrison, Benjamin  b. Aug 20, 1833, d. Mar 13, 1901
Harrison, John Scott  b. Oct 4, 1804, d. May 25, 1878
Harrison, William Henry  b. Feb 9, 1773, d. Apr 4, 1841
Johnson, Lucretia Knapp  b. Sep 16, 1804, d. Feb 6, 1830
Symmes, Anna Tuthill  b. Jul 25, 1775, d. Feb 25, 1864
Harrison County
Wickwire, Coralinn  b. Aug 27, 1839, d. Aug 28, 1884
Henry County
Pahl, John Dunscomb  b. Sep 26, 1939, d. Jan 14, 2002
Napoleon
Pahl, Kenneth Richard  b. Sep 2, 1967, d. May 17, 1986
Pahl, Robert John  b. Sep 29, 1965, d. Oct 9, 2015
Huron County
Norwalk
Edison, Samuel Ogden  b. Aug 16, 1804, d. Feb 26, 1896
Richfield
Hubbell, Bildad  b. Mar 26, 1778, d. Aug, 1820
Jefferson County
Steubenville
Howson, Glenna Irene  b. Jun 13, 1917, d. May 23, 1994
Jennings County
Butlerville
Milhous, Hannah  b. Mar 7, 1885, d. Sep 30, 1967
Lake
Madison
Herroon, Andrew J,  b. May 27, 1833, d. Jul 2, 1902
Norton, Cynthia L.  b. Jun 6, 1824, d. May 13, 1879
Painesville
Balch, Louisa  b. 1839, d. Aug 27, 1877
Lake County
Balch, Louisa  b. 1839, d. Aug 27, 1877
Mentor
Ballou, ELizabeth  b. Sep 29, 1801, d. Jan 21, 1888
Licking
Newark
Fowler, Amanda Melissa  b. Oct 15, 1853, d. Mar 12, 1954
Lorain County
Columbia
Babcock, Worthington Ely  b. Mar 16, 1869, d. Dec 18, 1955
Nash, Katharine Deshler  b. Oct 28, 1876, d. Mar 28, 1942
Lucas
Maumee
Barringer, Viola H.  b. circa 1915, d. after Feb 26, 2005
Herroon, Raymond John  b. Feb 12, 1915, d. Feb 26, 2005
Toledo
Herroon, Edward  b. Mar 15, 1883, d. Jun 12, 1975
Hromatka, Amelia L.  b. 1881, d. Jul 17, 1969
Lucas County
Toledo
Brooks, Lottie  b. 1858, d. Jun 5, 1905
Dunscomb, Daniel William Seon  b. Mar 5, 1850, d. Jul 31, 1909
Dunscomb, Mary Lamb  b. Feb 3, 1909, d. May 29, 1962
Lamb, Mary  b. 1847, d. Sep 26, 1907
Madison County
Stewart, William  b. Feb 23, 1776, d. after 1815
London
Clifton, Zelma Lee  b. Jul 4, 1919, d. Jun 26, 2008
Mahoning Conty
Youngstown
Danylzak, Anna  b. Apr 15, 1923, d. Jun 16, 2009
Mahoning County
Hemingway, Jane  b. May 1, 1824, d. Apr 5, 1890
Boardman
Hine, Alice  b. Oct 16, 1857, d. Dec 27, 1897
Canfield
Edwards, Albert Ray  b. 1876, d. Mar 6, 1892
Edwards, George Rufus  b. Dec, 1849, d. Jan 9, 1889
Edwards, Howard Pierpont  b. Oct 19, 1885, d. Feb 11, 1915
Edwards, Mary Ada  b. Jun, 1881, d. 1974
Hine, Henrietta Emma  b. Mar 6, 1851, d. Jan 10, 1947
Poland
Gibson, Nancy Adaline  b. May 21, 1827, d. Aug 10, 1920
Hine, Abraham Skinner  b. Feb 28, 1818, d. Mar 9, 1866
Hine, Ada G.  b. Jan 8, 1853, d. Feb 28, 1932
Hine, Cecil Dwight  b. Aug 3, 1849, d. Feb 22, 1920
Hine, Ellen Louise  b. Feb 2, 1869, d. Jul 22, 1955
Hine, Henrietta Emma  b. Mar 6, 1851, d. Jan 10, 1947
Hine, Oliver S.  b. Jul 8, 1865, d. Jul 20, 1917
Hine, Samuel  b. Mar 31, 1816, d. May 8, 1893
Hine, Samuel Kirtland  b. Aug 4, 1867, d. Apr 24, 1942
Hine, Thalia  b. Aug 29, 1849, d. Aug 25, 1921
Kirtland, Emma Caroline  b. Aug 6, 1841, d. Dec 1, 1914
Montgomery, Ellen Louise  b. Jan 5, 1819, d. May 18, 1865
Paige, Alma  b. Apr 7, 1869, d. Aug 29, 1957
Woodruff, Elizabeth  b. circa 1850, d. Sep 23, 1927
Youngstown
Ayer, Adele Augusta  b. Jul 2, 1867, d. Aug 10, 1938
Dwulit, John  b. Jun 5, 1920, d. Sep 30, 1979
Dwulit, Stella  b. Oct 4, 1898, d. Oct 27, 1990
Gibson, Nancy Adaline  b. May 21, 1827, d. Aug 10, 1920
Hine, Abraham Skinner  b. Feb 28, 1818, d. Mar 9, 1866
Hine, Ada G.  b. Jan 8, 1853, d. Feb 28, 1932
Hine, Homer  b. Jul 25, 1776, d. Jul 21, 1856
Hine, Mary Ayers  b. Nov 9, 1854, d. Mar 31, 1898
Hine, Oliver S.  b. Jul 8, 1865, d. Jul 20, 1917
Hine, Samuel  b. Mar 31, 1816, d. May 8, 1893
Hine, Sophia  b. Dec 2, 1787, d. Aug 4, 1851
McEwen, Harriet Sophia  b. Jun 7, 1847, d. Nov 13, 1927
McEwen, Samuel Baxter  b. Oct 3, 1821, d. Apr 17, 1896
McEwen, William A.  b. 1849, d. Jul 31, 1851
Misura, Amelia  b. Feb 22, 1918, d. Dec 28, 2010
Misura, Mary  b. May 23, 1916, d. Jul 13, 2007
Misura, Michael  b. Jul 23, 1888, d. Jul 2, 1975
Marion County
Marion
Dickerson, Phoebe  b. Dec 21, 1843, d. May 29, 1910
Harding, Warren Gamaliel  b. Nov 2, 1865, d. Aug 2, 1923
Kling, Florence Mabel  b. Aug 15, 1860, d. Nov 21, 1924
Medina
Medina
Fickes, Leah  b. Jun 2, 1807, d. Nov 22, 1883
Stoddard, Amos  b. Sep 13, 1808, d. Feb 11, 1877
Medina County
Wadsworth
Spelman, Laura Celestia  b. Sep 9, 1839, d. Mar 12, 1915
Miami County
Piqua
Young, Rebecca  b. May 5, 1779, d. Jun 8, 1862
Montgomery County
Dayton
Ratliff, Luther Hurtle  b. Feb 26, 1927, d. Jun 17, 1975
Woodrow, Cornelia  b. Apr 26, 1925, d. Jan 22, 1952
Morgan County
Deerfield
Miller, Rachel  b. circa Jun, 1746, d. Apr 5, 1805
Morrow County
Dickerson, Phoebe  b. Dec 21, 1843, d. May 29, 1910
Harding, Amos Tryon  b. Dec 21, 1766, d. Jul 10, 1839
Harding, Charles Alexander  b. Apr 8, 1820, d. Apr 3, 1878
Harding, George Tryon  b. Jun 12, 1843, d. Nov 19, 1928
Blooming Grove
Madison, Elizabeth  b. Jul 27, 1800, d. Feb 8, 1886
Troy Township
Harding, George Tryon  b. Jun 15, 1790, d. Jan 9, 1860
Muskingom County
Ballou, ELizabeth  b. Sep 29, 1801, d. Jan 21, 1888
Garfield, Abram  b. Dec 28, 1799, d. May 3, 1833
Paulding County
Auglaize Township
Dunscomb, Mary Lamb  b. Feb 3, 1909, d. May 29, 1962
Lamb, Magdalene Ada  b. Aug 9, 1883, d. Aug 26, 1913
Pahl, Urban Anthony  b. Mar 6, 1906, d. Feb 6, 1959
Portage County
Garrettsville
Rudolph, Lucretia  b. Apr 19, 1832, d. Mar 14, 1918
Hiram
Garfield, James Abram  b. Nov 19, 1831, d. Sep 19, 1881
Rudolph, Lucretia  b. Apr 19, 1832, d. Mar 14, 1918
Richfield
Mansfield
Stoddard, Elizabeth  b. Jun 17, 1769, d. Aug 1, 1848
Richland County
Blooming Grove
Crawford, Mary Ann  b. Aug 26, 1823, d. Mar 11, 1895
Harding, Warren Gamaliel  b. Nov 2, 1865, d. Aug 2, 1923
Lucas
Lamb, Magdalene Ada  b. Aug 9, 1883, d. Aug 26, 1913
Slagle, Aaron  b. Jan 20, 1880, d. Jun 20, 1917
Ross County
Chillicothe
Strong, Eleanor Ellen  b. Aug 25, 1805, d. Jul 9, 1863
Webb, Lucy Ware  b. Aug 28, 1831, d. Jan 25, 1889
Wood, Ellen  b. Jul 18, 1831, d. Feb 22, 1877
Wood, John  b. Jul 29, 1785, d. Jan 29, 1848
Work, Franklin H.  b. Feb 10, 1819, d. Mar 16, 1911
Sandusky County
Fremont
Hayes, Rutherford Birchard  b. Oct 4, 1822, d. Jan 17, 1893
Webb, Lucy Ware  b. Aug 28, 1831, d. Jan 25, 1889
Stark County
Massillon
Fitch, Theodore  b. Mar 30, 1844, d. Nov 15, 1923
Summit County
Akron
Clifton, Exie Marium  b. Apr 30, 1917, d. Feb 22, 2012
Edison, Thomas Alva  b. Feb 11, 1847, d. Oct 18, 1931
Miller, Mina  b. Jul 6, 1865, d. Aug 24, 1947
Olds, Richard Garfield  b. Mar 4, 1882, d. Mar 28, 1964
Smith, Evaline  b. Sep, 1867, d. 1939
Trumbull County
Newton Falls
Bostwick, Lois  b. Nov 15, 1777, d. Mar 14, 1819
Hine, Bildad  b. Mar 18, 1774, d. Sep 12, 1839
Tuscarawas County
Stillwater
Hoover, Jesse Clark  b. Sep 2, 1846, d. Dec 13, 1880
Vinton County
Elk
Nixon, Francis Anthony  b. Dec 3, 1878, d. Sep 4, 1956
McArthur
(?), Freda Jean  b. Dec 15, 1952, d. Jun 3, 2011
Clifton, Mattie Mable  b. Jun 4, 1918, d. May 6, 2000
Fayard, Orson Ambrose  b. May 7, 1969, d. Jul 12, 1976
Mullins, Edith Ethel  b. Jan 11, 1929, d. Sep 20, 2012
Ratliff, Harold Orson  b. Oct 23, 1935, d. Nov 28, 1988
Ratliff, Ruth  b. Aug 8, 1933, d. Mar 21, 2004
Rife, Ferrel David  b. Dec 5, 1909, d. Dec 21, 1984
McArtuhr
Ratliff, Luther Hurtle  b. Feb 26, 1927, d. Jun 17, 1975
Warren County
Loveland City
Smith, Harriet  b. May 12, 1800, d. Jun 21, 1967
Wood
Perrysburg
Stoddard, Amos  b. Oct 26, 1762, d. May 11, 1813
Ohio (?)
Newburgh
Saxton, Betsey  b. Feb 25, 1819, d. Nov 17, 1837
Oklahoma
Marsh, Betty Jean  b. Aug 29, 1926, d. Jul 31, 2004
Williams, Edward Lee  b. Nov 20, 1920, d. Dec 7, 2007
Bryan County
Patrick, Thomas Eugene  b. Sep 18, 1899, d. Nov 15, 1984
Wilson, Suzanne Bashaw  b. Oct 7, 1901, d. Jul 25, 1984
Cleveland County
Noble
Harbison, Sarah Baird Doris  b. Jul 20, 1910, d. Mar 21, 1991
Jefferson
Waurika
Chesley, Carol Joyce  b. Jun 11, 1942, d. Jun 7, 2005
Le Flore County
Heavener
(?), Anice  b. Sep 10, 1868, d. Dec 22, 1938
Childers, Oscar D.  b. Oct 2, 1908, d. May 29, 1987
Leathers, Neva Lucille  b. Nov 18, 1912, d. Nov 19, 1993
Mitchell, James Ambers  b. Sep 11, 1891, d. Mar 16, 1953
Woods, Mary Rose  b. Jul 30, 1893, d. Jul 22, 1978
Woods, Selma  b. Jun 19, 1866, d. Mar 3, 1946
Lincoln County
Meeker
Hubbell, Carl Owen  b. Jun 22, 1903, d. Nov 21, 1988
Hubbell, Claude Kern  b. Dec 13, 1898, d. May 14, 1992
Steinbrook, Maud Fay  b. Aug 24, 1901, d. Nov 11, 1997
Stroud
Bird, Judith Wroe  b. Feb 19, 1841, d. May 19, 1931
Hubbell, George Owen  b. 1869, d. 1938
Hubbell, George Thomas  b. Mar 4, 1832, d. Dec 23, 1906
Upp, Margaret Ann  b. Oct 22, 1876, d. 1963
Oklahoma County
Oklahoma City
Williams, Lee Roy  b. Jun 17, 1892, d. May 29, 1957
Texas County
Guymon
de Riviere, Nieves Arnous  b. 1883, d. Sep 1, 1925
Tacon, Marie N.  b. 1907, d. Dec 5, 2002
Tulsa
Tulsa
Pringle, M. Ruth  b. Nov 13, 1908, d. Oct 23, 2009
Tulsa County
Tulsa
Cleveland, Newcomb  b. Jul 20, 1927, d. Jun 27, 1989
Oregon
Benton
Corvallis
(?), Agnes E.  b. Jun 26, 1905, d. Jun 22, 1994
Clark, Verne Daniel  b. Jan 24, 1898, d. Jan 11, 1981
Hunt, Anita  b. Jul 4, 1921, d. May 17, 2004
Clackamas County
Portland
Methot, Mayo  b. Mar 3, 1904, d. Jun 9, 1951
Clatsop
Warrenton
Clark, Delbert Leroy  b. Jul 8, 1909, d. Jun 20, 1969
Kernes, Lena Mae  b. Nov 19, 1910, d. Nov 30, 1998
Clatsop County
Clark, Delbert Leroy  b. Jul 8, 1909, d. Jun 20, 1969
Kernes, Lena Mae  b. Nov 19, 1910, d. Nov 30, 1998
Deschutes
Bend
Clark, Roy  b. 1891, d. Mar 3, 1957
Hood River County
Hood River
Judson, Mary  b. Jul 14, 1876, d. Aug 9, 1918
Klamath County
Klamath Falls
Eager, Suzanne  b. Jan 6, 1947, d. Dec 15, 1996
Lane
Eugene
Clark, Wilma Jean  b. Mar 22, 1926, d. Jul 1, 2002
Linn
Albany
Worden, Glen Elmo  b. Jan 4, 1931, d. Feb 17, 1997
Malheur County
Vale
Allen, Melissa  b. May 19, 1922, d. Jan 23, 1990
Byington, Earl Smithies  b. May 21, 1917, d. Jan 3, 2010
Marion
Keizer
Arsenaut, Lucy Mae  b. Apr 7, 1890, d. 1965
Clark, Ambrose Douglas  b. 1862, d. 1928
Clark, Elizabeth Sybil  b. 1855, d. 1910
Clark, Lee William  b. Feb 8, 1885, d. Jul 6, 1976
Clark, Leola Marie  b. Oct 16, 1907, d. Feb 17, 1974
Clark, Wilma Jean  b. Mar 22, 1926, d. Jul 1, 2002
Leiske, Alvina  b. 1896, d. 1980
Lick, Frank Marion  b. 1856, d. 1927
Lick, Raymond Clarence  b. Oct 13, 1885, d. Apr 13, 1961
Worden, Glen Elmo  b. Jan 4, 1931, d. Feb 17, 1997
Worden, Lila Mae  b. Sep 3, 1864, d. Aug 9, 1930
Worden, Micah Clark  b. Mar 10, 1968, d. Jan, 2003
Worden, Ralph  b. Feb 4, 1897, d. May 23, 1980
Marion
Clark, Ambrose D.  b. Nov 5, 1872, d. Mar 18, 1907
Mount Angel
Clark, Naomi Ruth  b. Apr 9, 1913, d. Nov 30, 1998
Salem
Clark, Bette Louise  b. Sep 14, 1924, d. Aug 24, 1988
Clark, Cedric Arden  b. Apr 7, 1927, d. Dec 11, 1999
Clark, Leola Marie  b. Oct 16, 1907, d. Feb 17, 1974
Clark, Luther Pomroy  b. Aug 18, 1846, d. Feb 1, 1918
Clark, Stephen Beech  b. Sep, 1850, d. Jul 19, 1913
Fowler, Amanda Melissa  b. Oct 15, 1853, d. Mar 12, 1954
Gamer, Walter Robert  b. May 18, 1876, d. Oct 9, 1953
Lick, Bertha Amy  b. 1882, d. Sep 15, 1950
Lick, Raymond Clarence  b. Oct 13, 1885, d. Apr 13, 1961
Van Cleave, Melvin O.  b. Dec 10, 1911, d. May 5, 1986
Worden, Glen Elmo  b. Jan 4, 1931, d. Feb 17, 1997
Worden, Lila Mae  b. Sep 3, 1864, d. Aug 9, 1930
Marion County
Arsenaut, Lucy Mae  b. Apr 7, 1890, d. 1965
Lick, Bertha Amy  b. 1882, d. Sep 15, 1950
Matrion
Salem
Clark, Lee William  b. Feb 8, 1885, d. Jul 6, 1976
Multnomah
Portland
Stoddard, Dalrene Ireta  b. Jul 6, 1932, d. Nov 29, 2005
Multnomah County
Van Cleave, Melvin O.  b. Dec 10, 1911, d. May 5, 1986
Portland
Bacon, Aurelia Isabella "Belle"  b. Dec 25, 1830, d. Dec 27, 1907
James, Myrtle  b. Oct 17, 1919, d. May 28, 2001
Methot, Mayo  b. Mar 3, 1904, d. Jun 9, 1951
Polk
Dallas
(?), Anna Helena  b. Sep 4, 1909, d. Mar 27, 1967
Clark, Lucy Chloa  b. Jul 25, 1889, d. 1954
Clark, Stephen Beech  b. Sep, 1850, d. Jul 19, 1913
Clark, Verne Daniel  b. Jan 24, 1898, d. Jan 11, 1981
Palmer, Archie Judson  b. 1909, d. 1991
Palmer, Judson Leonides  b. 1881, d. Mar 3, 1948
West Salem
Clark, Naomi Ruth  b. Apr 9, 1913, d. Nov 30, 1998
Van Cleave, Gary Lester  b. Dec 10, 1946, d. Feb 3, 2006
Van Cleave, Melvin O.  b. Dec 10, 1911, d. May 5, 1986
Portland
Stewart, Bertha  b. Apr 18, 1879, d. Mar 4, 1962
Stricker, Frederich D. (Dr.)  b. Mar 24, 1875, d. May 26, 1959
Union
Elgin
Taylor, Zona Mary  b. Nov 10, 1908, d. Feb 9, 1947
Wasco
Maupin
Rogers, David John  b. Jul 10, 1896, d. Dec 16, 1961
Washington
Forest Grove
Marsh, Winifred Mary  b. Sep 18, 1877, d. Dec 8, 1949
Whittelsey, Theodore  b. May 15, 1868, d. Jun 26, 1953
Yamhill
McMinnville
Clark, Bette Louise  b. Sep 14, 1924, d. Aug 24, 1988
Worden, Ralph  b. Feb 4, 1897, d. May 23, 1980
Yamhill County
Sheridan
(?), Lois V.  b. Sep 29, 1923, d. Mar 9, 1997
Kendall, Garland T.  b. May 24, 1918, d. Apr 19, 1998
Yamhill
Wasley, Mary  b. Sep 1, 1818, d. Nov 6, 1903
Pennsylvania
Baldwin, John E.  b. Feb 26, 1902, d. Mar 31, 1998
Barnhill, Margaret  b. Dec 13, 1799, d. Jan 23, 1861
Brownell, Eben  b. Jan, 1833, d. 1909
Burritt, Eugenua Harriet  b. Dec 28, 1875, d. 1974
Burritt, Lilian  b. Feb 18, 1858, d. Aug 20, 1931
Dimmick, Norman Grandison  b. Jul 15, 1856, d. 1935
Geissler, Louis Frederick  b. Jun 8, 1923, d. Oct 27, 1980
Goodrich, Elwin Boynton  b. Nov 30, 1905, d. Mar 2, 1997
Goodrich, Leonard Paul  b. Jan 26, 1910, d. Dec 28, 1992
Goodrich, Robert Edwin  b. Jan 10, 1909, d. Jun 16, 2007
Madison, Elizabeth  b. Jul 27, 1800, d. Feb 8, 1886
McCurdy, George  b. circa 1875
McVeagh, Elizabeth  b. 1697, d. Mar 5, 1791
Merithen, Sarah Louise  b. Jul 31, 1861, d. 1926
Nicholson, Homer  b. Jun 9, 1871, d. ?
O'Kane, Francis J.  b. Feb 15, 1908, d. Jul 16, 1998
O'Kane, Mary I.  b. Feb 5, 1905, d. Mar, 1974
Raynsford, Delphine Drake  b. Aug, 1845, d. Feb 15, 1916
Rowley, Alfred Lafayette  b. Aug 11, 1889, d. Aug 18, 1967
Scott, Hardie  b. Jun 7, 1907, d. Jan 2, 1999
Senenko, William  b. Aug 9, 1914, d. Aug, 1983
Terefenko, Joseph  b. Dec 5, 1916, d. Dec 3, 1997
Ward, William F.J.  b. Jan 5, 1891, d. May 31, 1951
Adams County
Mount Joy Township
Potts, Elizabeth  b. Jan 27, 1758, d. Aug 20, 1807
Allegheny County
Carnegie, Thomas Morrison  b. Oct 2, 1844, d. Oct 19, 1886
Pittsburgh
Babcock, George Nash  b. Apr 22, 1901, d. Feb 18, 1952
Carnegie, Thomas Morrison  b. Oct 2, 1844, d. Oct 19, 1886
Carnegie, William  b. Jun 19, 1804, d. Oct 2, 1855
Coleman, Lucy Ackerman  b. Aug 12, 1847, d. Jan 16, 1916
Hodges, Ellen Imogene  b. Nov 14, 1924, d. Aug, 2015
Jones, Annie Larimer  b. Mar 27, 1921, d. Jun, 2014
Kinzie, John Harris  b. Jul 7, 1803, d. Jun 21, 1865
Knight, Doris  b. Jun 3, 1896, d. Jul 15, 1982
Morrison, Margaret  b. Jun 19, 1810, d. Nov 11, 1886
Wright, William Carey  b. Jan 2, 1825, d. Jun 6, 1904
Berks County
(?), Eva  b. 1897, d. 1982
Breslawski, Pauline  b. Oct 22, 1921, d. Nov 12, 2020
Duda, Paul  b. May 31, 1916, d. May 18, 2000
Dwulit, Maria  b. Jun 3, 1915, d. Jun 2, 2006
Dwulit, Stella  b. Oct 4, 1898, d. Oct 27, 1990
LaHoda, John  b. 1896, d. 1966
LaHoda, Paul John  b. Mar 25, 1920, d. Dec 11, 2012
Misura, Josephine  b. Dec 19, 1919, d. Feb 3, 2007
Misura, Michael  b. Jul 23, 1888, d. Jul 2, 1975
Terebecki, John  b. Jul 5, 1911, d. Feb 26, 1993
Valgus, John  b. circa 1920, d. Aug 7, 1986
Valgus, Michael J.  b. 1947, d. Dec 8, 1995
Cumru Township
Misura, Mary  b. May 23, 1916, d. Jul 13, 2007
Douglassville
Breslawski, Anna  b. Oct 10, 1925, d. Aug 30, 1996
Breslawski, Joseph  b. Nov 15, 1893, d. Mar 8, 1976
Breslawski, Mary  b. Mar 31, 1920, d. Nov 15, 2008
Breslawski, Sophie  b. Oct, 1925, d. Oct 13, 2015
Breslawski, William  b. Sep 29, 1924, d. Jun 9, 1996
Chiyka, Stephen  b. 1924, d. 1990
Federow, Kathryn  b. Dec 6, 1896, d. Jun 10, 1990
Kalamon, John  b. May 6, 1923, d. Sep 5, 2004
LaHoda, Michael J.  b. Mar 20, 1918, d. Nov 28, 2010
Wagner, Elizabeth J.  b. Jan 25, 1930, d. Nov 4, 2020
Weiner, Louis  b. Apr 1, 1926, d. Nov 27, 2012
Kenhorst
Arnidis, James Constantine  b. Jun 30, 1926, d. Jun 24, 2004
Terefenko, Pauline  b. 1925, d. Mar 12, 2016
Laureldale
Major, Julia A.  b. 1916, d. Oct 19, 1988
Terefenko, Joseph  b. Dec 5, 1916, d. Dec 3, 1997
Leesport
Dwulit, Maria  b. Jun 3, 1915, d. Jun 2, 2006
Lincoln Park
LaHoda, Paul John  b. Mar 25, 1920, d. Dec 11, 2012
Muhlenberg Township
Misura, Mildred  b. 1924, d. Jul 17, 2011
Reading
Arnidis, James Constantine  b. Jun 30, 1926, d. Jun 24, 2004
Breslawski, Pauline  b. Oct 22, 1921, d. Nov 12, 2020
Breslawski, Rose  b. Sep 24, 1932, d. Aug 1, 2019
Dwulit, Stella  b. Oct 4, 1898, d. Oct 27, 1990
LaHoda, David  b. May 12, 1953, d. Jul 25, 2012
LaHoda, Michael J.  b. Mar 20, 1918, d. Nov 28, 2010
LaHoda, Paul John  b. Mar 25, 1920, d. Dec 11, 2012
Misura, Andrew  b. Sep 10, 1926, d. Dec 5, 2016
Misura, Catherine  b. Oct 10, 1928, d. Jul 18, 2020
Misura, Josephine  b. Dec 19, 1919, d. Feb 3, 2007
Misura, Michael  b. Jul 23, 1888, d. Jul 2, 1975
Terefenko, Ann T.  b. Aug 1, 1922, d. Sep 9, 2004
Terefenko, Frank  b. Jan 31, 1920, d. Dec 4, 1943
Terefenko, Joseph  b. Dec 5, 1916, d. Dec 3, 1997
Terefenko, Mary  b. Aug 13, 1911, d. Apr 13, 2005
Terefenko, Pauline  b. 1925, d. Mar 12, 2016
Terefenko, Peter Misura  b. Jul 7, 1914, d. May 14, 1991