United States
Pennsylvania
Adams County
Mount Joy Township
Potts, Elizabeth  b. Jan 27, 1758, d. Aug 20, 1807
Alegheny County
Delahanty, Charles A.  b. Jun 19, 1880, d. Sep 13, 1970
Stewart, Emma F.  b. Dec 26, 1882, d. Jul 18, 1947
Allegheny County
Carnegie, Thomas Morrison  b. Oct 2, 1844, d. Oct 19, 1886
McGuire, Sarah M.  b. Oct 26, 1852, d. Dec 13, 1906
Schmidt, Gertrude  b. Aug, 1839
Stewart, Charles H.  b. Apr 8, 1846, d. 1924
Braddock
Delahanty, Mary Catherine  b. Feb 6, 1906, d. Nov 30, 1967
Clairton
Hostovich, Margaret  b. Aug 8, 1921, d. Jan 6, 1966
Homestead
Dubravsky, Edward Joseph  b. Jun 15, 1930, d. Jul 7, 2021
Hamilton, Charlotte Mary  b. Aug 9, 1909, d. Nov 15, 1997
Hamilton, William Charles  b. Sep 27, 1916, d. Feb 22, 2008
Stewart, Charles H.  b. Feb 12, 1892, d. Aug 7, 1951
Stewart, Emma F.  b. Dec 26, 1882, d. Jul 18, 1947
Stewart, Mary G.  b. Feb 9, 1889, d. Jun 8, 1946
Munhall
Delahanty, Charles A.  b. Jun 19, 1880, d. Sep 13, 1970
Hamilton, William E.  b. 1883, d. 1953
Stewart, Catherine C.  b. Jul, 1887
Stewart, Charles H.  b. Feb 12, 1892, d. Aug 7, 1951
Stewart, Emma F.  b. Dec 26, 1882, d. Jul 18, 1947
Sweeney, Mary  b. 1856, d. 1893
Munhill
Bell, Fred F.  b. Oct 20, 1932, d. Oct 26, 2001
McManus, Frances Rita  b. 1900, d. Dec 8, 1974
Stewart, Rosemary Elaine  b. Sep 30, 1932, d. Apr 18, 2008
Pittsburgh
Babcock, George Nash  b. Apr 22, 1901, d. Feb 18, 1952
Carnegie, Thomas Morrison  b. Oct 2, 1844, d. Oct 19, 1886
Carnegie, William  b. Jun 19, 1804, d. Oct 2, 1855
Clapp, Lorenzo Russell  b. Dec 21, 1911, d. Nov 14, 1995
Coleman, Lucy Ackerman  b. Aug 12, 1847, d. Jan 16, 1916
Delahanty, Charles A.  b. Jun 19, 1880, d. Sep 13, 1970
Delahanty, Margaret  b. Dec 2, 1907, d. Oct 29, 1912
Donehoo, Robert Porter  b. Oct 16, 1878, d. May 20, 1951
Graham, Marian Montrose  b. Jun 17, 1881, d. Mar 15, 1957
Hodges, Ellen Imogene  b. Nov 14, 1924, d. Aug, 2015
Jones, Annie Larimer  b. Mar 27, 1921, d. Jun, 2014
Kahler, Gerhard  b. Aug 22, 1911, d. Mar 13, 1998
Kinzie, John Harris  b. Jul 7, 1803, d. Jun 21, 1865
Kipp, Hattie Louisa  b. circa 1844, d. Jan 2, 1924
Knight, Doris  b. Jun 3, 1896, d. Jul 15, 1982
Morrison, Margaret  b. Jun 19, 1810, d. Nov 11, 1886
Simpson, James C.  b. Dec 15, 1899, d. Sep 22, 1955
Stewart, Emma F.  b. Dec 26, 1882, d. Jul 18, 1947
Stewart, Rosemary Elaine  b. Sep 30, 1932, d. Apr 18, 2008
Wright, William Carey  b. Jan 2, 1825, d. Jun 6, 1904
Sewickley
McLane, Allan  b. Oct 26, 1894, d. Aug 6, 1948
Springdale
McCall, Jane Louisa  b. Jun 4, 1852, d. Oct 8, 1922
Tarentum
Coe, Benjamin  b. 1709, d. 1790
Wilkinsburg
Kipp, Hattie Louisa  b. circa 1844, d. Jan 2, 1924
Beaver County
Beaver
Rummel, Charles Garman  b. Feb 29, 1912, d. Oct 21, 1991
Midland
Delahanty, Margaret  b. Dec 2, 1907, d. Oct 29, 1912
Berks County
(?), Eva  b. 1897, d. 1982
Breslawski, Pauline  b. Oct 22, 1921, d. Nov 12, 2020
Duda, Paul  b. May 31, 1916, d. May 18, 2000
Dwulit, Maria  b. Jun 3, 1915, d. Jun 2, 2006
Dwulit, Stella  b. Oct 4, 1898, d. Oct 27, 1990
LaHoda, John  b. 1896, d. 1966
LaHoda, Paul John  b. Mar 25, 1920, d. Dec 11, 2012
Misura, Josephine  b. Dec 19, 1919, d. Feb 3, 2007
Misura, Michael  b. Jul 23, 1888, d. Jul 2, 1975
Terebecki, John  b. Jul 5, 1911, d. Feb 26, 1993
Valgus, John  b. Aug 6, 1916, d. Aug 7, 1986
Valgus, Michael J.  b. Jul 6, 1947, d. Dec 8, 1995
Cumru Township
Misura, Mary  b. May 23, 1916, d. Jul 13, 2007
Douglassville
Breslawski, Anna  b. Oct 10, 1925, d. Aug 30, 1996
Breslawski, Joseph  b. Nov 15, 1893, d. Mar 8, 1976
Breslawski, Mary  b. Mar 31, 1920, d. Nov 15, 2008
Breslawski, Sophie  b. Oct, 1925, d. Oct 13, 2015
Breslawski, William  b. Sep 29, 1924, d. Jun 9, 1996
Chiyka, Stephen  b. 1924, d. 1990
Federow, Kathryn  b. Dec 6, 1896, d. Jun 10, 1990
Kalamon, John  b. May 6, 1923, d. Sep 5, 2004
LaHoda, Michael J.  b. Mar 20, 1918, d. Nov 28, 2010
Wagner, Elizabeth J.  b. Jan 25, 1930, d. Nov 4, 2020
Weiner, Louis  b. Apr 1, 1926, d. Nov 27, 2012
Kenhorst
Arnidis, James Constantine  b. Jun 30, 1926, d. Jun 24, 2004
Terefenko, Pauline  b. 1925, d. Mar 12, 2016
Lauderdale
Loeper, Donald J. (Dr.)  b. Jul 17, 1926, d. Jun 1, 2020
Loeper, Frederick  b. Aug 30, 1928, d. Aug 31, 1996
Loeper, Joseph J.  b. Apr 4, 1889, d. May 13, 1955
Loeper, Richard J. (Rev. Fr.)  b. 1924, d. Aug 26, 2017
Voelker, Mary A.  b. 1891, d. Apr 10, 1972
Laureldale
Major, Julia A.  b. 1916, d. Oct 19, 1988
Terefenko, Joseph  b. Dec 5, 1916, d. Dec 3, 1997
Leesport
Dwulit, Maria  b. Jun 3, 1915, d. Jun 2, 2006
Lincoln Park
LaHoda, Paul John  b. Mar 25, 1920, d. Dec 11, 2012
Muhlenberg Township
Misura, Mildred  b. 1924, d. Jul 17, 2011
Reading
Arnidis, James Constantine  b. Jun 30, 1926, d. Jun 24, 2004
Breslawski, Pauline  b. Oct 22, 1921, d. Nov 12, 2020
Breslawski, Rose  b. Sep 24, 1932, d. Aug 1, 2019
Dwulit, Stella  b. Oct 4, 1898, d. Oct 27, 1990
LaHoda, David  b. May 12, 1953, d. Jul 25, 2012
LaHoda, Michael J.  b. Mar 20, 1918, d. Nov 28, 2010
LaHoda, Paul John  b. Mar 25, 1920, d. Dec 11, 2012
Loeper, Charles Joseph  b. Jun 30, 1922, d. Mar 1, 2012
Loeper, Donald J. (Dr.)  b. Jul 17, 1926, d. Jun 1, 2020
Loeper, Joseph J.  b. Apr 4, 1889, d. May 13, 1955
Misura, Andrew  b. Sep 10, 1926, d. Dec 5, 2016
Misura, Catherine  b. Oct 10, 1928, d. Jul 18, 2020
Misura, Josephine  b. Dec 19, 1919, d. Feb 3, 2007
Misura, Michael  b. Jul 23, 1888, d. Jul 2, 1975
Swift, Archie Dean  b. Dec 21, 1914, d. Sep 2, 1998
Terefenko, Ann T.  b. Aug 1, 1922, d. Sep 9, 2004
Terefenko, Frank  b. Jan 31, 1920, d. Dec 4, 1943
Terefenko, Joseph  b. Dec 5, 1916, d. Dec 3, 1997
Terefenko, Mary  b. Aug 13, 1911, d. Apr 13, 2005
Terefenko, Pauline  b. 1925, d. Mar 12, 2016
Terefenko, Peter Misura  b. Jul 7, 1914, d. May 14, 1991
Valgus, John  b. Aug 6, 1916, d. Aug 7, 1986
Valgus, Michael J.  b. Jul 6, 1947, d. Dec 8, 1995
Shillington
Misura, Catherine  b. Sep 1, 1893, d. Jan 30, 1955
Terefenko, Ann T.  b. Aug 1, 1922, d. Sep 9, 2004
Sinking Spring
Beebe, Frank Austin  b. Jan 27, 1919, d. Apr 25, 2009
Orlando, Margaret Josephine  b. 1921, d. 1995
Blue Ridge Summit
Warfield, Wallis  b. Jun 19, 1896, d. Apr 24, 1986
Bradford County
Athens
Burritt, Loren  b. Jul 25, 1837, d. Nov 11, 1889
Kellogg, James Ernest  b. Jun 20, 1934, d. Jul 28, 2004
Evergreen
Carpenter, Clair Duane  b. Jun 18, 1938, d. Oct 28, 2007
Herrick
Burns, Burritt  b. Jun 8, 1836, d. May 19, 1897
Burns, Frank  b. Dec 11, 1846, d. Mar 22, 1891
Burns, Franklin  b. Feb 28, 1842, d. Aug 9, 1844
Burns, Henry Horace  b. Sep 20, 1829, d. Apr 8, 1832
Burns, Sally Ann  b. Nov 27, 1831, d. 1916
Burns, Sanford  b. Feb 7, 1834, d. after Jun, 1897
Burns, Ziba  b. May 24, 1804, d. Nov 4, 1883
Burns, Ziba  b. Oct 7, 1838, d. ?
Crandall, Ellen Jeannette  b. Mar 15, 1853, d. ?
Crandall, Robert Burns  b. Nov 27, 1851, d. ?
New Albany
Capwell, Shirley Maxine  b. Aug 24, 1936, d. Sep 18, 1990
Carpenter, Clair Duane  b. Jun 18, 1938, d. Oct 28, 2007
Dimmick, Ada Chase  b. Mar 18, 1889, d. Nov 23, 1968
Hibbard, Helen Louise  b. Dec 3, 1918, d. Feb 11, 2005
Hibbard, Otis  b. Aug 7, 1917, d. Dec, 1972
Hibbard, Prentice Wilson  b. Mar 8, 1887, d. Jul 1, 1963
Kellogg, James Ernest  b. Jun 20, 1934, d. Jul 28, 2004
Sayre
Capwell, Shirley Maxine  b. Aug 24, 1936, d. Sep 18, 1990
Towanda
Hibbard, Helen Louise  b. Dec 3, 1918, d. Feb 11, 2005
Wyalusing
Capwell, Shirley Maxine  b. Aug 24, 1936, d. Sep 18, 1990
Brrks County
West Reading
Loeper, Donald J. (Dr.)  b. Jul 17, 1926, d. Jun 1, 2020
Bucks County
Bensalem
O'Kane, Francis J.  b. Feb 15, 1908, d. Jul 16, 1998
Bridgeton
McCarthy, Alice Hine  b. Sep 30, 1892, d. Apr 26, 1948
Bristol
Moulton, Edgar Lawrence  b. Sep 30, 1878, d. Nov 25, 1949
Holland
Whittelsey, Anne  b. Sep 6, 1908, d. Oct 31, 1994
Richboro
O'Kane, Francis J.  b. Feb 15, 1908, d. Jul 16, 1998
Butler
Chicora
Ford, John Curtis  b. Aug 4, 1879, d. Mar 29, 1949
Cambria County
Cresson
Morrison, Margaret  b. Jun 19, 1810, d. Nov 11, 1886
Johnstown
Cover, Donna Genevieve  b. Sep 7, 1890, d. May 3, 1964
Davis, Stephen Fairbank  b. Aug 10, 1960, d. Feb 23, 2008
Carbondale
Capron, Delia Adelaide  b. May 7, 1837, d. Jan 8, 1921
Goodrich, Edwin Butler  b. Mar 18, 1835, d. Feb 9, 1915
Chester County
Birmingham
Smith, Richard Dana  b. Dec 10, 1943, d. Apr 16, 2016
Coatesville
Kalamon, John  b. May 6, 1923, d. Sep 5, 2004
Pottstown Landing
Whipple, Priscilla  b. circa 1763, d. Aug 26, 1838
West Chester
Loeper, James J.  b. Feb 27, 1981, d. Jan 6, 2004
Smith, Richard Dana  b. Dec 10, 1943, d. Apr 16, 2016
Clearfield
Ramey
Flynn, Roberta  b. Oct 14, 1878, d. Nov, 1967
Columbia
Berwick
Rice, Charles  b. Apr 17, 1928, d. Aug 24, 1949
Columbia County
Grove, Alexander Gordon  b. Aug 23, 1899, d. Mar 3, 1969
Berwick
Rice, Mary Ruth  b. Aug 1, 1918, d. Sep 24, 2005
Rice, Mickael  b. Jan 4, 1916, d. Aug 26, 2015
Rice, Nick  b. Apr 17, 1925, d. Apr 4, 1993
Rice, Rose Mary  b. Feb 1, 1924, d. Dec 1, 2003
Rice, Susan  b. Sep 24, 1919, d. Sep 16, 2003
Romanko, Maria  b. Apr 15, 1895, d. Dec 12, 1945
Crawford
Meadville
Ford, Ida DeEtte  b. Nov 11, 1847, d. May 11, 1864
McKinney, John Luke  b. Jun 21, 1842, d. May 20, 1937
Titusville
Dalrymple, Jerusha Jane  b. 1829, d. Oct 29, 1909
Ford, Ada Ailene  b. Jul 6, 1871, d. Nov 24, 1949
Ford, Ida DeEtte  b. Nov 11, 1847, d. May 11, 1864
McKinney, John Luke  b. Jun 21, 1842, d. May 20, 1937
Cumberland
Shippensburg
Fickes, Leah  b. Jun 2, 1807, d. Nov 22, 1883
Cumberland County
Carlisle
Norris, Herbert (Dr.)  b. Jun 12, 1843, d. Aug 6, 1912
Newville
Diller, Francis Snaveley  b. Nov 18, 1860, d. Nov 14, 1953
Dauphin County
Harrisburg
Marthinson, Charles Edward  b. May 18, 1931, d. Jul 13, 2007
Hershey
Misura, Mildred  b. 1924, d. Jul 17, 2011
Riegle, Frank P.  b. Jul 5, 1945, d. Dec 16, 1986
Riegle, Harold L.  b. Jun 19, 1920, d. Jul 10, 2008
Terefenko, Ann T.  b. Aug 1, 1922, d. Sep 9, 2004
Delaware County
Bent, Paul V.  b. Jun 10, 1935, d. Sep 16, 1996
Reno, Josephine  b. Jan 5, 1848, d. Jul 11, 1920
Brookline
Sutherland, Vera  b. Feb 12, 1915, d. Jul 13, 2015
Bryn Mawr
Brinley, William West Frazier  b. Jun 28, 1913, d. Nov 9, 1998
Chester
Breslawski, Mary  b. Mar 31, 1920, d. Nov 15, 2008
Breslawski, Pauline  b. Oct 22, 1921, d. Nov 12, 2020
Chacko, Chirakaikaran Joseph  b. Jan 5, 1899, d. Jul 19, 1986
Dunning, Dorothy Woodworth (Dr.)  b. Feb 4, 1904, d. Dec 30, 1992
Lansdowne
Graham, Marian Montrose  b. Jun 17, 1881, d. Mar 15, 1957
Livingston, Margaret Louise  b. Jul 13, 1907, d. Oct 12, 1995
Linwood
Breslawski, John  b. Oct 8, 1916, d. Oct 27, 1923
Marple Township
Whittelsey, Dolly Louise  b. Aug 9, 1876, d. Aug 21, 1961
Radnor
Klein, Randall Thomas  b. Nov 11, 1923, d. 2007
Klein, Randall Thomas Klein  b. May 31, 1953, d. Aug 15, 1988
Mullen, Barbara Jane  b. Dec 6, 1923, d. Mar, 1986
Villanova
Whittelsey, Theodore  b. May 15, 1868, d. Jun 26, 1953
Wayne
Thompson, Bernice  b. Jun 11, 1882, d. Mar 28, 1979
Yeadon
Baldwin, Albert Rorer  b. Jan 3, 1927, d. Apr, 1983
Hamill, Annie Bridget  b. Feb 3, 1876, d. May 20, 1936
McGuigan, John  b. 1867, d. 1946
Elk County
Fitzwater, Charles W.  b. Oct 16, 1839, d. Mar 16, 1918
Ridgway
Berray, Cecelia Ann  b. Feb 1, 1806, d. Apr 27, 1855
Gillis, Enos  b. Jan 17, 1787, d. Dec 20, 1854
Swift, Archie Dean  b. Aug 15, 1877, d. Sep 29, 1961
Swift, Archie Dean  b. Dec 21, 1914, d. Sep 2, 1998
Swift, Charles James Fox  b. Mar 10, 1845, d. Jul 5, 1902
Thompson, Bernice  b. Jun 11, 1882, d. Mar 28, 1979
Erie
Fairview
Harroun, David  b. Sep 12, 1792, d. 1840
Pike, Cynthia  b. circa 1795, d. after 1835
Erie County
Edinboro
Hawkins, Lydia  b. Dec 14, 1818, d. Feb 28, 1894
Swift, Julius C.  b. May 15, 1792, d. May 5, 1876
Erie
Breslawski, Catherine  b. Mar 2, 1915, d. Apr 24, 1920
North East
Swift, Archie Dean  b. Aug 15, 1877, d. Sep 29, 1961
Union City
Stowe, John Milton  b. Feb 24, 1921, d. Nov 24, 2004
Fayette County
Jefferson
Burdg, Oliver  b. Sep 28, 1821, d. Jun 11, 1908
Redstone
Burdg, Jacob  b. Nov 28, 1783, d. Dec 1, 1862
Matthews, Miriam  b. circa Aug 11, 1786, d. circa 1861
Franklin County
Cove Gap
Buchanan, James  b. Apr 23, 1791, d. Jun 1, 1868
Mercersburg
Buchanan, James  b. circa 1761, d. Jun 11, 1821
Greene County
Morgan
Smith, Anthony Thomas  b. Jul 26, 1723, d. 1810
Willets, Lydia  b. Jan 16, 1726, d. Jun 3, 1798
Huntingdon County
Airydale
McCarthy, William Brainard  b. May 9, 1853, d. Sep 8, 1923
Huntingdon
Hine, Alice  b. Oct 16, 1857, d. Dec 27, 1897
McCarthy, Alice Hine  b. Sep 30, 1892, d. Apr 26, 1948
McCarthy, W. Vernon  b. 1893, d. 1960
McCarthy, William Brainard  b. May 9, 1853, d. Sep 8, 1923
Lackawanna County
Attenborough, Joseph C. 4/1899  d. Nov, 1974
Burritt, Grandison  b. Aug 1, 1806, d. Oct 2, 1878
Cobb, Grace  b. Dec 28, 1885, d. Mar 31, 1925
Cross, Gertrude Velma  b. Aug 11, 1905, d. Aug 20, 1907
Johnson, Sarah Williams  b. Jul 29, 1810, d. Dec 21, 1882
Carbondale
Cobb, Bernard  b. Sep 28, 1890, d. Jul 15, 1958
Couch, Esther  b. Apr 2, 1904, d. ?
Couch, George Burritt  b. Nov 14, 1907, d. ?
Couch, Katherine  b. Aug 27, 1906, d. ?
Dimock, Benjamin  b. Jan 28, 1845, d. ?
Gelatt, Hazel  b. May 14, 1898, d. Aug, 1966
Clarks Green
Merithen, Sarah Louise  b. Jul 31, 1861, d. 1926
Scranton
Avery, Susan Selina  b. Oct 7, 1843, d. Jan 22, 1924
Brownell, Burritt  b. Sep 22, 1864, d. 1940
Brownell, John David  b. Dec 24, 1907, d. 1971
Burritt, Edwin Le Grand  b. Jun 15, 1849, d. Mar 5, 1935
Burritt, Henrietta  b. Aug 12, 1841, d. Nov 1, 1893
Burritt, Philo  b. Apr 11, 1841, d. Dec 24, 1918
Hubbell, Fred Decker  b. Jul 3, 1893, d. Oct 22, 1967
Moran, Walter John  b. Nov 27, 1905, d. Dec 6, 1966
Warren, Mary Abigail  b. 1854, d. 1932
Waverly
Brownell, Burritt  b. Sep 22, 1864, d. 1940
Brownell, John David  b. Dec 24, 1907, d. 1971
Markwick, Charlotte Elizabeth  b. 1878, d. 1954
Lackawanns County
Carbondale
Cross, Arthur Jackson  b. Jun 19, 1885, d. 1953
Lackawnna County
Scranton
Burritt, Ruth Emma  b. Mar 8, 1886, d. Oct 8, 1918
Lancaster County
Flynn, Charles  b. 1852, d. ?
Lancaster
Bridges, Charles Percy  b. Jul 2, 1902, d. Feb, 1993
Buchanan, James  b. circa 1761, d. Jun 11, 1821
Buchanan, James  b. Apr 23, 1791, d. Jun 1, 1868
Myers, Dorothy Waldheim  b. Oct 18, 1906, d. Jun, 1984
Speer, Elizabeth  b. Mar 17, 1767, d. May 24, 1833
Lititz
Sutherland, Vera  b. Feb 12, 1915, d. Jul 13, 2015
Narvon
Valgus, Michael J.  b. Jul 6, 1947, d. Dec 8, 1995
Reamstown
Bridges, Charles Percy  b. Jul 2, 1902, d. Feb, 1993
Lancester County
Mount Joy
Livingston, Douglass S.  b. May 2, 1937, d. Jan 7, 2013
Lawrence County
Marquis, David Calhoun  b. Nov 15, 1834, d. Oct 8, 1912
New Castle
Reno, Josephine  b. Jan 5, 1848, d. Jul 11, 1920
Swift, Charles James Fox  b. Mar 10, 1845, d. Jul 5, 1902
Lebanon County
Yurcaba, Alex  b. Aug 4, 1914, d. Oct 22, 1995
Lehigh
Bethlehem
Ford, John Simpson  b. Oct 23, 1904, d. Feb 19, 1981
Lehigh County
Lyszyk, Jurko  b. 1891
Petryk, Rosalia  b. 1893
Allentown
Czupiak, John  b. Mar 13, 1891, d. Jun 24, 1976
Dwulit, Sofronius  b. Jun 14, 1891, d. 1945
Misura, Mary  b. May 23, 1916, d. Jul 13, 2007
Romanko, Maria  b. Apr 15, 1895, d. Dec 12, 1945
Lehigh Valley
Allentown
Dwulit, Sofronius  b. Jun 14, 1891, d. 1945
Stech, Anastasia  b. 1894, d. May 3, 1926
Luzerne County
Faller, Walter Theodore Alexander  b. Feb 11, 1911, d. Feb 17, 2007
Harding, Amos Tryon  b. Dec 21, 1766, d. Jul 10, 1839
Harding, Charles Alexander  b. Apr 8, 1820, d. Apr 3, 1878
Harding, George Tryon  b. Jun 15, 1790, d. Jan 9, 1860
Maynard, Jane M.  b. 1913, d. 2010
Tripp, Phoebe  b. Aug 17, 1767, d. Nov 2, 1844
Green Ridge
Warren, Mary Abigail  b. 1854, d. 1932
Harveyville
Nicholson, Rufus Addison  b. Dec 15, 1904, d. Oct 29, 1975
Nanticoke
Barna, Anna  b. Jan 15, 1916, d. Feb 22, 2009
Wilkes-Barre
Bulkeley, Anna  b. Apr 14, 1747, d. Jan 2, 1816
Bulkeley, Eliphalet  b. Aug 8, 1746, d. Jan 11, 1816
Bulkeley, Lucy  b. Aug 2, 1749, d. ?
Hoyt, Henry Martyn  b. Dec 5, 1856, d. Nov 20, 1910
Mahoning County
Youngstown
Hlywa, Harry  b. May 17, 1914, d. Nov 23, 1980
McKean County
Bradford
Hoagland, Abram P.  b. 1838, d. Oct 11, 1866
Romanko, Iwan  b. May 12, 1920, d. Apr, 1975
Mercer County
Sharpsville
Pierce, Marvin  b. Jun 17, 1893, d. Jul 17, 1969
Monroe County
Delaware Water Gap
Meredith, Roy Brodhead  b. 1897, d. Nov 3, 1950
Montgomery
Pottstown
(?), Anna  b. 1918, d. 2005
Hakun, George  b. 1910, d. 1999
Montgomery County
Breslawski, Sophie  b. Oct, 1925, d. Oct 13, 2015
Abington
Borie, Helen Sewell  b. Mar 31, 1919, d. Jun 24, 1998
Ambler
Lloyd, Julia Mercer  b. Aug 6, 1889, d. Jan 11, 1968
Bala Cynwyd
Beebe, Doris J.  b. 1921, d. 2010
Beebe, Frank Austin  b. circa 1900, d. Jun 12, 1977
Brinley, Charles Augustus  b. Aug 23, 1847, d. Mar 2, 1919
Brinley, Charles Edward  b. Feb 25, 1878, d. Jul 8, 1963
Brinley, George  b. May 31, 1917, d. Jun 16, 1943
Brinley, Katharine  b. Jun 14, 1883, d. Aug 17, 1962
Brinley, William West Frazier  b. Jun 28, 1913, d. Nov 9, 1998
Bullitt, Dorothy  b. Apr 6, 1915, d. Mar 19, 1993
Busbee, Gaston Worden  b. Aug 15, 1882, d. Sep 15, 1955
Forbes, Helen Darling  b. Apr 8, 1899, d. Jun 17, 1966
Frazier, Helen  b. Dec 9, 1882, d. Mar 25, 1970
Frothingham, Mary Goodrich  b. Mar 1, 1846, d. Jul 8, 1911
Lloyd, Julia Mercer  b. Aug 6, 1889, d. Jan 11, 1968
Rockefeller, Almira Geraldine  b. Dec 28, 1907, d. Nov 11, 1997
Bryn Mawr
Goodrich, Katharine Chauncey  b. Jun 27, 1876, d. Mar 11, 1955
Graham, Marian Montrose  b. Jun 17, 1881, d. Mar 15, 1957
Hawks, Anne Goodrich  b. Jun 2, 1913, d. Nov 10, 1978
Livingston, Douglass S.  b. May 2, 1937, d. Jan 7, 2013
Livingston, Mary Ann  b. Oct 3, 1935, d. Oct 3, 1935
Swift, Archie Dean  b. Aug 15, 1877, d. Sep 29, 1961
Vaux, George  b. Sep 30, 1908, d. Sep 19, 1996
Weihenmayer, Albert Frederick  b. Feb 8, 1939, d. Apr 14, 1962
Cheltenham
Hamill, Catherine  b. Oct 10, 1872, d. Sep 8, 1904
Cynwyd
Scott, Hardie  b. Jun 7, 1907, d. Jan 2, 1999
Erdenheim
Brinley, George  b. May 31, 1917, d. Jun 16, 1943
Gilbertsville
Breslawski, Joseph Alex  b. Apr 6, 1918, d. Oct 11, 2003
Gladwyne
Borie, Helen Sewell  b. Mar 31, 1919, d. Jun 24, 1998
Haverford
Marsh, Winifred Mary  b. Sep 18, 1877, d. Dec 8, 1949
Horsham
Simpson, Hannah  b. Nov 23, 1798, d. May 11, 1883
Jenkintown
Brinley, Charles Edward  b. Feb 25, 1878, d. Jul 8, 1963
Brinley, George  b. May 31, 1917, d. Jun 16, 1943
Brinley, Mary Frothingham  b. Jun 1, 1909, d. May 16, 1985
Brinley, William West Frazier  b. Jun 28, 1913, d. Nov 9, 1998
Frazier, Helen  b. Dec 9, 1882, d. Mar 25, 1970
Narberth
Livingston, Virginia  b. Oct 29, 1911, d. Dec 28, 1913
Livingston, William Brockholst  b. Mar 7, 1875, d. Apr 1, 1923
Narbeth
Cooper, Mary Ellen  b. Apr 15, 1904, d. Jan 14, 1979
Livingston, Margaret Louise  b. Jul 13, 1907, d. Oct 12, 1995
O'Brien, Mary Margaret  b. Nov 28, 1878, d. Nov 20, 1956
Weihenmayer, Albert Frederick  b. Jul 7, 1891, d. Oct 1, 1955
Norristown
Jefferson, John Weeks  b. Jul 10, 1946, d. Sep 22, 2021
Loeper, Charles Joseph  b. Jun 30, 1922, d. Mar 1, 2012
Pottstown
Breslawski, Anna  b. Oct 10, 1925, d. Aug 30, 1996
Breslawski, Joseph  b. Nov 15, 1893, d. Mar 8, 1976
Breslawski, Joseph Alex  b. Apr 6, 1918, d. Oct 11, 2003
Breslawski, Mary  b. Mar 31, 1920, d. Nov 15, 2008
Breslawski, Rose  b. Sep 24, 1932, d. Aug 1, 2019
Breslawski, Sophie  b. Oct, 1925, d. Oct 13, 2015
Breslawski, William  b. Sep 29, 1924, d. Jun 9, 1996
Federow, Kathryn  b. Dec 6, 1896, d. Jun 10, 1990
Hakun, Anna H.  b. Dec 9, 1921, d. Dec 1, 2011
Hakun, George  b. 1887, d. 1953
LaHoda, Michael J.  b. Mar 20, 1918, d. Nov 28, 2010
Misura, Catherine  b. Oct 10, 1928, d. Jul 18, 2020
Query, Deborah Lynn  b. Sep 24, 1955, d. Nov 5, 1972
Query, Kenneth Michael  b. Sep 8, 1949, d. Jan 26, 2020
Sim, Anna  b. 1889, d. 1975
Weiner, Louis  b. Apr 1, 1926, d. Nov 27, 2012
Rosemont
Hoyt, Henry Martyn  b. May 8, 1887, d. Aug 25, 1920
Royersford
Wagner, Elizabeth J.  b. Jan 25, 1930, d. Nov 4, 2020
Stowe
Breslawski, Pauline  b. Oct 22, 1921, d. Nov 12, 2020
Breslawski, Sophie  b. Oct, 1925, d. Oct 13, 2015
Breslawski, William  b. Sep 29, 1924, d. Jun 9, 1996
Chiyka, Stephen  b. 1924, d. 1990
LaHoda, Paul John  b. Mar 25, 1920, d. Dec 11, 2012
Misura, Amelia  b. Feb 22, 1918, d. Dec 28, 2010
Slaby, William E.  b. Aug 24, 1916, d. Apr 24, 2000
Whitemarsh
Borie, Helen Sewell  b. Mar 31, 1919, d. Jun 24, 1998
McAllister, John Ruthford  b. Mar 26, 1919, d. Oct 28, 1972
Wynnewood
Cooper, Mary Ellen  b. Apr 15, 1904, d. Jan 14, 1979
O'Kane, Mary I.  b. Feb 5, 1905, d. Mar, 1974
Montgomnery County
Narberth
Livingston, Douglass Stonall  b. Jan 4, 1915, d. Oct 31, 1990
Morris County
Dover
Whittelsey, Dolly Louise  b. Aug 9, 1876, d. Aug 21, 1961
Northampton County
Chestnut Hill
Fitzwater, Thomas  b. Sep 4, 1802, d. Nov 9, 1861
Easton
Bixler, Elizabeth Telfair  b. Sep 4, 1914, d. Feb 7, 1931
Bixler, Grace Roberta  b. Jun 12, 1908, d. Feb 23, 2004
Bixler, Hermina  b. Jun 1, 1902, d. Feb 23, 1986
Bixler, Richard Townley  b. Apr 20, 1913, d. Apr 20, 1913
Bixler, William Opp  b. Apr 2, 1878, d. Mar 18, 1945
Bixler, William Townley  b. Oct 4, 1918, d. Dec 15, 1988
Coe, Grace Ingersoll Hawley  b. Nov 21, 1879, d. Apr 3, 1951
Crater, Blanche Frey  b. May 21, 1890, d. Dec 21, 1975
Geary, Elizabeth Mary Sayre  b. Apr 19, 1857, d. Feb, 1936
Maue, John Stanhope  b. Mar 7, 1904, d. Oct 5, 1974
Simon, Herman  b. Apr 29, 1850, d. Sep 27, 1913
Ward, William F.J.  b. Jan 5, 1891, d. May 31, 1951
Northumberland County
Yurcaba, Peter  b. Jun 14, 1917, d. Dec, 1975
Yurcaba, Stephen  b. Jan 4, 1921, d. Aug, 1992
Coal Township
Hlywa, Mary  b. Jun 15, 1896, d. Oct 4, 1961
Jurcaba, Leszko  b. Feb 25, 1886, d. Mar 29, 1957
Szewczyk, Maria  b. Feb 24, 1887, d. Oct 30, 1963
Shamokin
Dwilet, Andrew  b. May 4, 1919, d. Dec 31, 1980
Dwilet, Anna  b. Dec 17, 1917, d. Nov, 1993
Dwilet, Mickael  b. Sep 2, 1915, d. Mar, 1978
Dwilet, Steven  b. Mar 4, 1926, d. Aug 13, 1992
Dwilet, Theodore  b. Oct 22, 1916, d. Jun 8, 1995
Yurcaba, Annie  b. Oct 21, 1918, d. Aug 14, 2002
Trevorton
Yurcaba, Nicolas  b. Nov 24, 1910, d. Apr 12, 1988
Uniontown
Eley, John Stewart  b. Jun 13, 1889, d. Apr 23, 1952
Upper Augusta Township
Rice, Charles  b. Apr 17, 1928, d. Aug 24, 1949
Philadelphia
Baldwin, Albert Rorer  b. Jan 3, 1927, d. Apr, 1983
Baldwin, Mary Jane  b. Jul 4, 1936, d. Sep 20, 2019
Flanagan, Edward W.  b. Feb 7, 1946, d. Dec 23, 2014
Flanagan, James  b. Jan 22, 1913, d. Dec 29, 1999
Flanagan, John Patrick  b. Jun 3, 1941, d. Jun 12, 1946
Frothingham, Bessye Wolcott  b. Jan 15, 1857, d. Jun, 1942
Frothingham, Harriet Wolcott  b. Dec 28, 1860, d. Aug 20, 1916
Frothingham, Theodore  b. Mar 22, 1848, d. Jun 26, 1930
Goodrich, Caspar Frederick  b. Jan 7, 1847, d. Jan 26, 1925
Goodrich, Mary Elizabeth  b. Oct 26, 1818, d. Dec 13, 1845
Hamill, Annie Bridget  b. Feb 3, 1876, d. May 20, 1936
Hamill, Catherine  b. Oct 10, 1872, d. Sep 8, 1904
Hamill, Margaret  b. Jan 3, 1881, d. 1962
Hamill, Margaret Eleanor  b. Jan 11, 1919, d. Mar 28, 2001
Harris, Lucy Jaudon  b. Dec 23, 1866, d. Oct 24, 1956
McFadden, Barclay  b. Jul 21, 1924, d. Jun 11, 1973
McGuigan, Anna Elizabeth  b. Dec 23, 1914, d. Dec 14, 1963
McGuigan, Mary Isabella  b. Dec 29, 1908, d. Oct 19, 1995
O'Kane, James  b. Apr 21, 1906, d. Sep 19, 1929
O'Kane, James J.  b. Jun 5, 1885, d. Aug 3, 1957
O'Kane, Margaret Theresa  b. Jun 11, 1910, d. Feb 9, 2005
Roberts, Percival  b. Jul 15, 1857, d. Mar, 1943
Smith, Ludlow Ogden  b. Feb 6, 1899, d. Jul 7, 1979
Strong, Eleanor Ellen  b. Aug 25, 1805, d. Jul 9, 1863
Wolcott, Frederick  b. Dec 23, 1844, d. Mar 25, 1846