United States
Connecticut
Middlesex County
Clinton
(?), Margaret  b. 1609, d. Aug 23, 1670
Griswold, Edward  b. Jul 26, 1607, d. Aug 30, 1690
Cromwell
Sage, Prudence  b. Jun 9, 1713, d. Sep 11, 1807
Durham
Chauncy, Elihu (Col.)  b. Mar 24, 1709/10, d. Apr 10, 1791
Chauncy, Elnathan (Rev.)  b. Sep 10, 1724, d. May 14, 1796
Chauncy, Nathaniel (Rev.)  b. Sep 21, 1681, d. Feb 1, 1756
Coe, Noah (Rev.)  b. May 25, 1786, d. May 9, 1871
Fowler, Reuben Rose  b. 1763, d. Aug 16, 1844
Fowler, William Chauncey (Prof.)  b. Sep 1, 1793, d. Jan 15, 1881
Gallup, Temperance  b. May 25, 1701, d. Mar 10, 1778
Goodrich, Elizur (Rev.)  b. Oct 18, 1734, d. Nov 21, 1797
Goodrich, Katharine Chauncey  b. Dec 2, 1775, d. Sep 3, 1845
Goodrich, Nathan  b. Aug 5, 1770, d. Jul 15, 1774
Griswold, Mary  b. Jun 28, 1718, d. Mar 1, 1801
Judson, Sarah  b. Feb 16, 1682/83, d. May 31, 1745
Smith, David (Rev.)  b. Dec 18, 1767, d. Mar 5, 1862
Webster, Harriet  b. Apr 6, 1797, d. Mar 30, 1844
Killingworth
Fowler, William Chauncey (Prof.)  b. Sep 1, 1793, d. Jan 15, 1881
Middletown
Alsop, Joseph Wright  b. 1772, d. Oct 16, 1844
Alsop, Mary Wright  b. Apr 30, 1815, d. Jun 2, 1877
Collins, David Chittenden  b. Feb 3, 1805, d. Aug 10, 1861
Denny, Elizabeth  b. circa 1765, d. 1811
Denny, Jonathan  b. circa 1723/24, d. Mar 10, 1809
Denny, Mary  b. circa 1772, d. Apr 3, 1850
Denny, Sarah Devey  b. circa 1760, d. Jan 11, 1842
Devey, Sarah  b. circa 1727/28, d. Jan 7, 1807
Dunscomb, William Charles  b. 1809, d. 1816
Goodwin, Dunscomb Jabez  b. circa 1813, d. circa 1813
Goodwin, Eliza Magill  b. circa 1805, d. 1900
Goodwin, Jabez  b. circa 1770, d. 1813
Goodwin, Jabez  b. circa 1811, d. circa 1814
Goodwin, William  b. circa 1810, d. before 1820
Magill, Alexander Wolcott  b. Oct 16, 1817, d. Jul, 1867
Magill, Ann  b. Dec 2, 1785, d. 1878
Magill, Arthur  b. Aug 30, 1812, d. Sep 8, 1813
Magill, Arthur  b. Dec 20, 1813, d. Jun 19, 1814
Magill, Arthur (Capt.)  b. Dec 12, 1743, d. Feb 19, 1812
Magill, Arthur William  b. Aug 3, 1783, d. 1855
Magill, Charles (Capt.)  b. 1756, d. Dec 6, 1807
Magill, Charles Arthur  b. Sep 8, 1782, d. Sep 10, 1854
Magill, Elizabeth  b. Jul 16, 1779, d. Sep 5, 1859
Magill, Elizabeth  b. circa 1781, d. Apr 17, 1818
Magill, Esther  b. circa 1774, d. after 1810
Magill, Julian  b. Feb 22, 1827, d. Jun 20, 1899
Magill, Juliette Augusta  b. Sep 11, 1806, d. Sep 15, 1870
Magill, Margaret Clay  b. Jan 6, 1788, d. May 17, 1866
Magill, Mary Ann Wolcott  b. circa 1810, d. May 11, 1816
Magill, Sarah Denny  b. Feb, 1781, d. Feb 1, 1851
Magill, Stephen Clay  b. circa 1785, d. Sep 19, 1802
Mutter, Thomas Dent  b. Mar 9, 1811, d. Mar 16, 1859
Sumner, Augustus William  b. Jan 25, 1832, d. Sep 6, 1914
Wetmore, Esther  b. circa 1744/45, d. Dec 27, 1817
Wetmore, Lucy  b. 1747/48, d. 1826
Whittelsey, Lucy  b. 1773, d. 1856
Wolcott, Alexander  b. Sep 15, 1758, d. Jun 26, 1828
Middletown (?)
Magill, William A.  b. Jun 4, 1808, d. Feb 18, 1835
Middletown (?)
Magill, Elizabeth  b. circa 1781, d. Apr 17, 1818
Magill, Henry Wolcott  b. Nov 11, 1815, d. 1818
Magill, Martha Phillips  b. circa 1788, d. after 1817
Magill, Mary  b. 1779, d. Nov 1, 1822
Magill, Mary Ann Wolcott  b. circa 1810, d. May 11, 1816
Magill, William A.  b. Oct, 1792, d. after 1858
Magill, William Arthur  b. circa 1772, d. 1791
Portland
Goodrich, Jeremiah  b. Sep 9, 1709, d. May 8, 1793
Kimberley, Ruth  b. Feb 20, 1710, d. Sep 11, 1778
Westbrook
Ely, John (Col.)  b. Sep 24, 1737, d. Oct 3, 1800
Worthington, William (Rev.)  b. Dec 5, 1695, d. Nov 15, 1756
Middletown (?)
Magill, Stephen Clay  b. circa 1785, d. Sep 19, 1802
Middlsex County
Middletown
Devey, Sarah  b. circa 1727/28, d. Jan 7, 1807
New Canaan
Livingston, Susan  b. Jun 9, 1869, d. Aug 17, 1870
New Haven
Darling, Charles Chauncey  b. Sep 15, 1790, d. Sep 23, 1795
Darling, Charles Chauncey  b. Jan 27, 1799, d. Sep 15, 1887
Darling, Clarinda  b. Oct 19, 1788, d. Oct 22, 1867
Darling, James Noyes  b. Nov 11, 1793, d. Sep 10, 1794
Darling, Samuel  b. Jan 30, 1751, d. Jan 15, 1842
Darling, Samuell  b. Jan 23, 1782, d. Jan 13, 1874
Darling, Susanna  b. Jan 25, 1781, d. Dec 12, 1867
Darling, William Sheldon  b. Sep 25, 1783, d. Oct 26, 1861
Goodrich, Chauncey (Rev.)  b. Jul 20, 1817, d. Mar 27, 1868
Judson, William  b. Jul 30, 1592, d. Jul 29, 1662
Derby
Smith, Lavinia  b. Sep 20, 1802, d. Mar 7, 1885
Stoddard, Abirham (Dr.)  b. Mar 12, 1809, d. Sep 1, 1839
Guilford
Hubbard, George  b. 1593/94, d. Jan, 1682/83
Naugatuck
Avery, Rebecca M.  b. 1797, d. Oct 8, 1883
Miller, William H.  b. 1867, d. 1931
Peck, Addie L.  b. Oct, 1866, d. 1917
Peck, Ariett  b. 1841, d. Nov 27, 1891
Peck, Augustus  b. 1833, d. Apr 2, 1891
New Haven
Buck, Elsie Maud  b. Jul 8, 1886, d. Oct 16, 1980
Nicholls, Arthur Buckbee  b. Jun 13, 1885, d. Sep 18, 1985
Noyes, Abigail  b. Mar 20, 1724, d. 1797
Seymour
Clark, Eunice  b. circa 1786, d. Aug 22, 1855
Stoddard, Abirhim  b. Jan 27, 1777, d. Nov 23, 1855
Stoddard, Jonathan  b. circa 1808, d. Aug 27, 1855
Waterbury
Peck, Arthur L.  b. 1857, d. Jan 10, 1926
Peck, Edith L.  b. 1884, d. Aug 16, 1884
Potter, Ida  b. 1857, d. 1936
Smith, Lavinia  b. Sep 20, 1802, d. Mar 7, 1885
New Haven County
Chatfield, Lemuel  b. Mar 11, 1763, d. Dec 30, 1849
Webster, Noah  b. Oct 16, 1758, d. May 28, 1843
Branford
Russell, Thomas  b. Sep 15, 1712, d. Oct 7, 1737
Fair Haven
Goodrich, Nancy  b. Jan 1, 1793, d. Jan 15, 1847
Guilford
Hubbell, Ebenezer  b. circa Nov 16, 1659, d. 1697/98
New Haven
Allen, Anna Millard  b. Mar 9, 1769, d. Nov 17, 1818
Coe, Noah (Rev.)  b. May 25, 1786, d. May 9, 1871
Collins, Charles Henry  b. Jan 3, 1850, d. Mar 4, 1875
Collins, David Chittenden  b. Feb 3, 1805, d. Aug 10, 1861
Collins, Marion Ely  b. May 5, 1847, d. Sep 13, 1930
Darling, Thomas  b. Apr 25, 1785, d. Jan 14, 1843
Dunscomb, Godfrey  b. Jul 4, 1845, d. Jun 25, 1929
Edwards, Jonathan  b. Sep 27, 1798, d. Aug 23, 1875
Edwards, Jonathan (Dr.)  b. Oct 5, 1841, d. Jun 19, 1886
Goodrich, Ann  b. Feb 14, 1711/12, d. Nov 15, 1784
Goodrich, Chauncey Allen  b. Oct 23, 1790, d. Feb 25, 1860
Goodrich, Elizabeth  b. Apr 26, 1787, d. Mar 10, 1864
Goodrich, Elizur (Judge)  b. Mar 24, 1761, d. Nov 1, 1849
Goodrich, Nancy  b. Jan 1, 1793, d. Jan 15, 1847
Goodwin, Eliza Magill  b. circa 1805, d. 1900
Greenleaf, Rebecca  b. May 27, 1766, d. Jul 25, 1847
Jones, Timothy  b. Oct 30, 1696, d. Aug 24, 1784
Twining, Helen Almira  b. Apr 4, 1812, d. Aug 11, 1905
Wakeman, John  b. 1601, d. Sep 14, 1661
Webster, Julia Frances  b. 1793, d. Aug 17, 1869
Webster, Noah  b. Oct 16, 1758, d. May 28, 1843
Oxford
Chatfield, Nancy  b. Apr 6, 1796, d. Aug 25, 1879
Southbury
Booth, Mary  b. Aug 1, 1807, d. Nov 1, 1868
Chauncy, Abigail  b. Nov 13, 1701, d. 1784
Wallingford
Chauncy, Sarah  b. 1682/83, d. Oct 23, 1767
Goodrich, Abigail  b. Jan, 1718, d. Sep 9, 1761
Hall, John  b. Dec 29, 1712, d. May 22, 1794
Whittelsey, Samuel (Rev.)  b. Jan 10, 1686, d. Apr 15, 1752
Waterbury
Chatfield, David  b. Jun 8, 1794, d. Jun 30, 1836
Tetro, Helen Carlotta  b. Oct 1, 1905, d. ?
New Haven Countyq
Southbury
Graham, John (Rev.)  b. Sep 20, 1694, d. Dec 11, 1774
New Havn County
Southbury
Goodrich, Samuel Griswold  b. Aug 19, 1793, d. May 9, 1860
New London
Ely, Christopher  b. Dec 7, 1743, d. Jan 28, 1817
Ingraham, Abigail  b. circa 1637/38, d. Apr 18, 1700
Colchester
Newton, Susannah  b. Mar 15, 1734/35, d. Aug 26, 1799
Groton
Smith, Nehemiah  b. Oct 24, 1646, d. Aug 8, 1727
Hadlyme
Ely, Elizabeth  b. Oct 11, 1724, d. Feb 2, 1802
Matson, William  b. 1736, d. Oct 25, 1804
Selden, Samuel (Col.)  b. circa 1719/20, d. Oct 11, 1776
Skinner, Eunice  b. Jul 22, 1738, d. Dec 19, 1814
Lyme
(?), Elizabeth  b. circa 1660/61, d. Oct 10, 1750
Champlin, Mary Ann  b. 1691/92, d. 1724/25
Ely, Amy  b. 1739/40, d. Feb 26, 1776
Ely, Christopher  b. Dec 7, 1743, d. Jan 28, 1817
Ely, Daniel (Major)  b. 1692/93, d. Mar 14, 1776
Ely, Elizabeth  b. 1717/18, d. Feb 21, 1759
Ely, Elizabeth  b. 1754, d. May 2, 1791
Ely, Richard  b. Oct 27, 1697, d. Feb 21, 1777
Ely, Samuel  b. Oct 21, 1686, d. ?unknown
Ely, William (Capt.)  b. Oct 15, 1647, d. Feb 23, 1716/17
Hubbard, Phebe  b. 1711, d. Oct 28, 1779
Hunt, Esther  b. Dec 16, 1746, d. Sep 13, 1788
Lord, Mary  b. Sep 27, 1730, d. Aug 9, 1759
Marvin, Eve  b. Sep 30, 1748, d. Feb 15, 1770
Mather, Sylvester  b. 1758, d. 1811
Newton, Dinah  b. Feb 24, 1730, d. Dec 21, 1781
Pearson, Richard  b. circa 1719/20, d. ?unknown
Peck, Elizabeth  b. May 14, 1705, d. Oct 8, 1730
Perkins, Abraham  b. Aug 7, 1745, d. Apr 15, 1824
Perkins, Abraham (Deacon)  b. 1707/8, d. May 10, 1786
Rose, Mary  b. 1702/3, d. Jan 16, 1735
Selden, Ezra  b. Nov 5, 1727, d. Dec 20, 1814
Selden, Rebecca  b. Feb 23, 1776, d. Feb 26, 1776
Sill, Joseph  b. circa 1714/15, d. Jan 20, 1782
Wells, Ruth  b. Jan 29, 1696, d. Apr 17, 1731
Lyme?
Marvin, Reinold (Lieut.)  b. circa 1639/40, d. 1675/76
New London
Parker, Chauncey Goodrich  b. Sep 4, 1897, d. ?unknown
Old Lyme
Clark, Sarah  b. Feb 18, 1644, d. Feb 1, 1715
Ely, Joanna  b. circa 1705, d. Jan 30, 1775
Matson, Nathaniel  b. 1724/25, d. 1787
Matson, Ruth  b. 1716/17, d. Aug 12, 1762
Newton, Dinah  b. Feb 24, 1730, d. Dec 21, 1781
Sill, Joseph  b. circa 1714/15, d. Jan 20, 1782
Sill, Joseph (Capt.)  b. circa 1639/40, d. Aug 6, 1696
South Lyme
Marvin, Reinold (Capt.)  b. 1668/69, d. ?unknown
Stonington
Chesbrough, Sarah  b. Jan 30, 1661/62, d. Sep 9, 1729
Lake, Hannah Anna  b. Jul 3, 1621, d. Dec 19, 1675
Westchester
Markham, Daniel Anson  b. circa 1860, d. May 20, 1932
New London County
Colchester
Bulkeley, Peter  b. Nov 21, 1712, d. Mar 8, 1798
Bulkeley, Susannah  b. Nov 23, 1759, d. Sep 3, 1840
Champion, Maria  b. Sep 25, 1812, d. Apr 7, 1867
Goodrich, Abigail  b. Nov 29, 1788, d. Jul 16, 1858
Lebanon
Smith, Roswell  b. Mar 30, 1829, d. Apr 19, 1892
Lyme
Arnold, Ruhamah  b. Sep 7, 1704, d. Feb 26, 1788
Colt, John (Capt.)  b. Jul 16, 1754, d. Jul 10, 1842
Ely, Esther  b. Mar 16, 1785, d. Aug 21, 1786
Montville
Colt, Selinda  b. Nov 8, 1789, d. Mar 6, 1860
New London
Bulkeley, Peter (Rev.)  b. Jan 31, 1582/83, d. Mar 9, 1658/59
Stonington
Whistler, George Washington  b. May 19, 1800, d. Apr 7, 1849
New London Cunty
Colchester
Bulkeley, John (Rev.)  b. 1679, d. Jun 10, 1731
Norwich
Hyde, Elizabeth  b. Aug, 1660, d. ?unknown
Pachog
Ely, John (Col.)  b. Sep 24, 1737, d. Oct 3, 1800
Saybrook
Ely, Elizabeth  b. 1714/15, d. 1790
Ely, Samuel  b. 1712/13, d. Feb 11, 1784
South Farms
Whittelsey, Samuel (Rev.)  b. Dec 18, 1775, d. Apr 15, 1842
Stamford
Goodrich, Chauncey Allen  b. Jan 15, 1875, d. Jul 31, 1884
Stratfield
Hubbell, Samuel  b. circa 1669/70
Stratford
Judson, Hannah  b. May 30, 1681, d. Jul 2, 1756
Judson, Joseph  b. Jan 10, 1685/86, d. 1755
Congregational Burying Place
Judson, David (Capt.)  b. Aug 7, 1693, d. May 5, 1761
Episcopal Burying Grounds
Judson, Hannah  b. May 30, 1681, d. Jul 2, 1756
Tolland County
Stafford
Sanborn, Love  b. Aug 30, 1702, d. Mar 1, 1725
Tolland
Goodrich, Josiah  b. Jun 15, 1690, d. Jul 27, 1731
Hubbard, Isaac  b. 1701, d. Aug 29, 1763
Waterbury
Linsley, Donald Trowbridge  b. Apr 4, 1907, d. ?unknown
Linsley, Dorothy  b. Nov 7, 1909, d. ?unknown
Windham
Westford
Stewart, Amariah Haven  b. May 13, 1818, d. Mar 25, 1902
Woodbridge
Darling, Thomas  b. Feb 21, 1719, d. Nov 30, 1789
Woodbury
Linsley, James Lowell  b. Nov 26, 1880, d. ?unknown
Linsley, Wilbur Curtiss  b. May 22, 1855, d. Feb 1, 1927
Yates County
Benton
Patchen, Daniel  b. Nov 20, 1728, d. 1816
Patchen, Jared  b. Sep 5, 1773, d. Nov 21, 1857
Connecticut (?)
Middlesex County
Middletown (?)
Magill, Elizabeth  b. circa 1778, d. 1778
Middletown (?)
Magill, Elizabeth  b. circa 1778, d. 1778
Conneticut
Fairfield County
Shelton
Hubbell, Mary  b. Jun 3, 1766, d. Aug 18, 1812
D.C.
Washington
Bayly, Howard Paul  b. 1884, d. 1927
Bologna, Armida Maria-Theresa  b. Apr 26, 1912, d. Jul 8, 2011
Brock, Annie Marian  b. Jun 3, 1896, d. Jan 6, 1985
Brock, Dorothy Fenelon  b. Dec 7, 1899, d. Aug 26, 1991
Brock, Walter Burritt  b. Nov 4, 1892, d. Dec 6, 1980
Burritt, Alice  b. Nov 7, 1841, d. Jul 21, 1921
Burritt, Alice  b. Jan 15, 1888, d. Feb 22, 1960
Burritt, Anna Blanche  b. Jul 25, 1855, d. Aug 3, 1918
Burritt, Clark Culbertson  b. Jul 12, 1885, d. Jan 4, 1979
Burritt, Effie Ann  b. Aug 11, 1869, d. Aug 22, 1932
Burritt, Elihu Guy  b. Jul 29, 1872, d. Dec 29, 1936
Burritt, Eric Boyce  b. Feb 8, 1877, d. May 17, 1958
Burritt, Ira Nichols  b. Dec 28, 1838, d. Nov 20, 1887
Burritt, Jane Carroll  b. Jun 8, 1898, d. Mar 27, 1992
Burritt, John Moran  b. Nov 2, 1901, d. Aug 25, 1954
Burritt, Katherine Elizabeth  b. Jan 31, 1897, d. ?
Burritt, Loren  b. Oct 2, 1891, d. Aug 30, 1949
Burritt, Margaret  b. Aug 15, 1893, d. ?
Burritt, Mary Frances  b. Jan 3, 1900, d. ?
Burritt, Payson  b. Jul 16, 1845, d. Oct 20, 1905
Burritt, Phoebe  b. Oct 9, 1889, d. 1975
Burritt, Sallie Carroll  b. Sep 3, 1879, d. after Apr 6, 1903
Chapin, Mabel Louise  b. Aug 2, 1889, d. May 29, 1979
Clark, Martha  b. Feb 18, 1860, d. 1931
Goodrich, Chauncey  b. Jun 1, 1834, d. Jan 13, 1851
Hannegan, Edward Allen  b. Dec 11, 1905, d. ?
Martin, Daniel Carroll  b. Sep 6, 1896, d. Oct 16, 1928
Martin, Florence Steele  b. Mar 31, 1895, d. Dec 2, 1967
Martin, John Henry  b. Feb 16, 1869, d. May 5, 1930
Martin, John Henry Martin  b. Jun 18, 1898, d. Oct 21, 1976
Martin, Mary Elizabeth  b. Dec 8, 1902, d. ?
Mason, Beverley Randolph  b. Sep 1, 1834, d. Apr 22, 1910
McCallum, Cecilia  b. Sep 18, 1898, d. ?unknown
Moran, Mary Frances  b. Apr 3, 1874, d. May 7, 1970
Nelson, Elizabeth Harrison  b. Dec 10, 1846, d. Sep 10, 1925
Nicholson, Elizabeth Augustina  b. Jun 6, 1848, d. Nov 8, 1920
Parker, Wayne  b. Sep 29, 1892, d. Apr 1, 1899
Delaware
Cannon, Phillip B.  b. Nov 24, 1862, d. Apr 30, 1932
Colt, Harris George Charles Strickland  b. Jun 17, 1935, d. Jun 25, 2004
Deleware
Taylor, Sarah  b. Jun, 1848, d. ?unknown
District of Columbia
Burritt, William Henry  b. Mar 20, 1840, d. Aug 2, 1863
Prime, Sarah Louise  b. Oct 15, 1843, d. Nov 24, 1909
Washington
Barnes, Anna Fauntleroy  b. Nov 11, 1854, d. May 17, 1899
Barnes, Elsie Chew  b. May 26, 1877, d. Feb 4, 1885
Barnes, Joseph Dean  b. Aug 1, 1841, d. May 13, 1882
Barnes, Joseph Fauntleroy  b. Sep 15, 1878, d. Oct 8, 1937
Barnes, Joseph K.  b. Jul 21, 1817, d. Apr 5, 1883
Barnes, Robert Chew  b. Dec 18, 1879, d. Feb 7, 1885
Brooke, Mark  b. Aug 27, 1876, d. Apr 5, 1935
Chew, Harriet Patterson  b. Dec, 1848, d. Aug 22, 1930
Fauntleroy, Mary Thurston  b. Feb 2, 1824, d. Mar 25, 1912
Fauntleroy, Powell Conrad  b. Sep 21, 1869, d. Jul 30, 1933
Gunnell, Francis MacKall  b. Nov 27, 1827, d. Jun 10, 1922
Heath, Adelaide B.  b. Nov 5, 1891, d. Mar 8, 1962
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
ew Jersey
Stites, Richard Wayne  b. Mar 8, 1861, d. 1943
Florida
Burdick, Adelia Rosamond  b. May 8, 1904, d. Jan 3, 1994
Dunscomb, George Hoyles  b. Aug 30, 1817, d. Mar 21, 1871
Gadin, Joseph Aloysius  b. May 7, 1911, d. Oct 22, 1990
Morgan, James Philip  b. Sep 7, 1899, d. Jul, 1972
Alachua County
Gainesville
Mullins, Chester  b. Jun 2, 1923, d. Mar 30, 1982
See, Robert Gamble  b. Mar 16, 1910, d. Jan 17, 1991
Shanafelt, Thomas Lyle  b. Aug 20, 1947, d. Feb 6, 2012
Broward County
Ford, Edward Flynn  b. Dec 12, 1909, d. Oct 9, 1974
Troon, Dorothy Sophia  b. Nov 13, 1899, d. 1982
Tucker, Howard  b. Oct 12, 1898, d. Jun 30, 1976
Ft. Lauderdale
Dunscombe, John Albert  b. Apr 25, 1915, d. Apr 8, 1987
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Charlotte County
North Port
Misura, Andrew  b. Sep 10, 1926, d. Dec 5, 2016
Citrus County
Hernando
Downey, Josephine C.  b. Sep 26, 1911, d. Apr 20, 1988
Homosassa Springs
Downey, Josephine C.  b. Sep 26, 1911, d. Apr 20, 1988
Gadin, Joseph Aloysius  b. May 7, 1911, d. Oct 22, 1990
Clay County
Fleming Island
Dunscomb, George Hoyles  b. Aug 30, 1817, d. Mar 21, 1871
Escambia County
Pensacola
Davison, Kathryn Ann  b. Feb 19, 1955, d. Jul 6, 1996
Green Cove Springs
Linsley, Wilbur Curtiss  b. May 22, 1855, d. Feb 1, 1927
Hernando County
Spring Hill
Dwyer, George Anthony  b. circa 1934, d. May 3, 2018
Highlands County
Sebring
Stevens, Bessie June  b. Jun 9, 1872, d. 1924
Highlans County
Sebring
Burns, Berton Reed  b. Oct 6, 1849, d. 1961
Hobe Sound
Ibbotson, Catherine Dunscomb  b. Nov 25, 1914, d. 1975
Jensen Beach
Krueger, Albert Rudolph Emil  b. Jan 13, 1859, d. Jun 10, 1922
Martin
Stuart
Hopkins, Madeline  b. Nov 17, 1909, d. Oct 28, 1996
Krueger, Albert Paul  b. Mar 1, 1896, d. Dec 6, 1973
Krueger, Karl John  b. Feb 28, 1895, d. Feb 27, 1959
Speirs, Annie Donaldson Kincaid  b. Sep 16, 1868, d. Jul 26, 1945
Martin County
Port Salerno
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Stuart
Dunscombe, Carroll  b. Oct 27, 1889, d. Jan 5, 1976
Dunscombe, Godefroi  b. Jan 27, 1893, d. Jun 5, 1916
Dunscombe, John Albert  b. Apr 25, 1915, d. Apr 8, 1987
Krueger, Janet Theresa  b. Jan 21, 1894, d. Oct 27, 1976
Stuart, Katharine Dunbar  b. Oct 22, 1852, d. Oct 18, 1910
Waveland (Jensen Beach)
Dunscombe, Carroll  b. Oct 27, 1889, d. Jan 5, 1976
Dunscombe, Godefroi  b. Jan 27, 1893, d. Jun 5, 1916
Dunscombe, John Godfrey  b. Sep 30, 1847, d. Feb 4, 1925
Krueger, Janet Theresa  b. Jan 21, 1894, d. Oct 27, 1976
Stuart, Katharine Dunbar  b. Oct 22, 1852, d. Oct 18, 1910
Monroe County
Kinzie, Julian Magill  b. Jul 1, 1914, d. Feb 25, 1975
Palm Beach County
Sawyer, Edgar Philetus  b. Dec 4, 1842, d. Apr 17, 1927
Sawyer, Maria Melvina  b. Jul 18, 1865, d. Jul 30, 1935
Upham, Caroline  b. Dec 30, 1874, d. Jan 25, 1941
Pasco County
New Port Richey
Arensen, Helmar Arthur  b. Sep 20, 1920, d. Mar 11, 2000
Connors, Dorothy Mary  b. Nov 17, 1920, d. Apr 13, 1985
Pinellas
Largo
Shearer, Stanley Francis  b. Apr 27, 1912, d. Feb 15, 1996
Pinellas County
Clearwater
Davie, Leah F.  b. 1894, d. Mar, 1968
Tarpon Springs
Stuart, Homer Hine  b. Jan 30, 1855, d. Mar 13, 1923
Saint Johns
Hastings
Glass, Thomas Borland  b. Aug 11, 1910, d. Dec 30, 1985
St. Johns County
St. Augustine
Zubly, Elizabeth Ann  b. Sep 29, 1784, d. Oct 7, 1836
St. Lucie County
Fort Pierce
Bucklen, Dillard H.  b. May 27, 1926, d. Jul 28, 1990
Cunningham, Margaret  b. Feb 28, 1929, d. Apr 6, 2002
Stuart
Fernhill Cemetery
Hopkins, Madeline  b. Nov 17, 1909, d. Oct 28, 1996
Krueger, Albert Paul  b. Mar 1, 1896, d. Dec 6, 1973
Sumter County
Bushnell
Dunscombe, (Cecil) Edward John Ferdinand  b. Apr 15, 1916, d. Jan 12, 2011
Schweikert, Edith Jean  b. Dec 9, 1922, d. Jun 3, 1989
Volusia County
Daytona
MacDonald, Caroline Hall  b. 1899, d. 1978
Daytona Beach
Morgan, James Philip  b. Sep 7, 1899, d. Jul, 1972
Franklin
Colrain
Smith, Levina  b. Dec 28, 1789, d. Sep 1, 1834
Geogria
Camden County
St. Marys
Magill, Anne Margaret  b. Mar 16, 1807, d. Jun 20, 1887
Georgia
Lee, Henry  b. Jan 29, 1756, d. Mar 25, 1818
Smith, Archbald John  b. 1833, d. 1836
Smith, William Seagrove  b. Dec, 1834, d. Jul 7, 1865
Camden
Dungeness
Lee, Henry  b. Jan 29, 1756, d. Mar 25, 1818
Camden County
St. Marys
Magill, Charles Arthur  b. Dec 7, 1817, d. Dec 26, 1884
Magill, Elisabeth Pye  b. Nov 19, 1815, d. Jun 4, 1890
Magill, Helen Zubly  b. Oct 11, 1812, d. Feb 3, 1887
Magill, Seagrove William  b. Sep 27, 1810, d. Jan 20, 1884
Catham County
Savannah
Gordon, Juliette Magill Kinzie  b. Oct 31, 1860, d. Jan 18, 1927
Kinzie, Eleanor Lytle  b. Jun 18, 1835, d. Feb 22, 1917
Chatham
Savannah
Stites, Mary Wayne  b. Mar 15, 1829, d. Feb 17, 1848
Chatham County
Savannah
Gordon, Eleanor Kinzie  b. Sep 27, 1858, d. Apr 10, 1933
Gordon, George Arthur  b. Aug 30, 1872, d. Oct 14, 1941
Gordon, Juliette Magill Kinzie  b. Oct 31, 1860, d. Jan 18, 1927
Gordon, William Washington  b. Apr 16, 1866, d. Mar 1, 1932
Gordon, William Washington Jr.  b. Oct 14, 1834, d. Sep 11, 1912
Smith, Archibald  b. Mar 20, 1801, d. Jan 3, 1886
Stites, Elisabeth Wolcott  b. Apr 11, 1827, d. Jan 1, 1907
Stites, Richard Wayne  b. Nov 24, 1802, d. Jul 2, 1877
St Marys
Zubly, Elizabeth Ann  b. Sep 29, 1784, d. Oct 7, 1836
Clayton
Jonesborough
Stewart, Richard A.  b. Oct 10, 1845, d. Sep 1, 1864
Cobb
Marietta
Kinzie, David Hunter  b. Jan 23, 1841, d. Jul 5, 1904
Stewart, Richard A.  b. Oct 10, 1845, d. Sep 1, 1864
Decatur
Bainbridge
Green, Aaron Robert  b. Feb 7, 1978, d. Jul 7, 2009
Fulton
Atlanta
Kinzie, David Hunter  b. Jan 23, 1841, d. Jul 5, 1904
Roswell
Smith, Archibald  b. 1844, d. 1923
Smith, Helen Zubly  b. 1841, d. 1896
Fulton County
Atlanta
Edwards, John Franklin  b. Sep 16, 1832, d. Dec 15, 1904
Magill, Virginia Louise  b. 1837, d. Sep 10, 1901
Roswell
Magill, Anne Margaret  b. Mar 16, 1807, d. Jun 20, 1887
Magill, Charles Arthur  b. Dec 7, 1817, d. Dec 26, 1884
Magill, Helen Zubly  b. Oct 11, 1812, d. Feb 3, 1887
Smith, Archibald  b. Mar 20, 1801, d. Jan 3, 1886
Gordon
Resaca
Stewart, William C.  b. Sep 7, 1839, d. May 14, 1864
Macon County
Andersonville National Historic Site
Chatfield, William  b. circa 1842, d. May 20, 1864
Richmond County
Augusta
Jewell, Mary Eleanor  b. Jul 3, 1842, d. Nov 23, 1910
Sumter County
Andersonville
Chatfield, William  b. circa 1842, d. May 20, 1864
Hawaii
(?), Bessie  b. Oct 5, 1902, d. Mar 1, 1992
Idaho
Rasmussen, Cemona  b. Aug 15, 1882, d. Nov 26, 1978
Stoddard, Amos Anthony  b. Oct 3, 1871, d. Dec 24, 1931
Ada
Boise
Bybee, Hannah Bird  b. Mar 14, 1873, d. Jul 23, 1962
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Bannock
Pocatello
Houtz, Karl D.  b. Mar 22, 1874, d. Nov 14, 1949
Robinson, Evelyn Frances  b. Feb 12, 1874, d. Oct 9, 1949
Weir, Vila Marie  b. Dec 4, 1925, d. Dec 5, 1995
Bannock County
Lava Hot Springs
Byington, Earl Smithies  b. May 21, 1917, d. Jan 3, 2010
Bear Lake
Montpelier
Burgoyne, John Melvin  b. Feb 26, 1900, d. Jan 25, 1984
Bingham
Shelley
Campbell, Leona  b. Sep 12, 1896, d. Jan 6, 1988
Cannon, Rhoda Ann  b. Jun 24, 1879, d. Jul 3, 1925
Garner, Chester Frank  b. Feb 24, 1911, d. Oct 11, 1987
Garner, Frank Abiah  b. Dec 7, 1882, d. Apr 3, 1962
Hult, Jennie  b. Feb 29, 1888, d. Mar 23, 1926
Hunt, Reta May  b. Mar 18, 1907, d. Mar 19, 1979
Miller, Joel Andrew  b. Feb 4, 1904, d. May 9, 1988
Miller, Taylor Dee  b. Sep 5, 1936, d. Oct 31, 1946
Stoddard, Charles Amos  b. Mar 4, 1931, d. Apr 11, 1931
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Stoddard, Floyd  b. Oct 22, 1938
Stoddard, Henry Albert  b. Jul 24, 1878, d. Jul 11, 1956
Stoddard, Jay Wilford  b. Jul 4, 1927, d. Dec 20, 1998
Stoddard, Wilford Henry  b. Feb 8, 1900, d. Sep 26, 1976
Taylor, Glen Isaac  b. Jan 15, 1898, d. Jul 2, 1973
Taylor, Zona Mary  b. Nov 10, 1908, d. Feb 9, 1947
Winward, Ireta  b. Jun 20, 1903, d. Apr 22, 1992
Bingham County
Garner, Frank Abiah  b. Dec 7, 1882, d. Apr 3, 1962
Blaine
Hailey
Price, Margaret  b. Dec 20, 1909, d. Jan 15, 1974