United States
Connecticut
New Haven County
Oxford
Chatfield, Nancy  b. Apr 6, 1796, d. Aug 25, 1879
Southbury
Booth, Mary  b. Aug 1, 1807, d. Nov 1, 1868
Chauncy, Abigail  b. Nov 13, 1701, d. 1784
Wallingford
Chauncy, Sarah  b. 1682/83, d. Oct 23, 1767
Goodrich, Abigail  b. Jan, 1718, d. Sep 9, 1761
Hall, John  b. Dec 29, 1712, d. May 22, 1794
Whittelsey, Samuel (Rev.)  b. Jan 10, 1686, d. Apr 15, 1752
Waterbury
Chatfield, David  b. Jun 8, 1794, d. Jun 30, 1836
Chatfield, Nancy  b. Apr 6, 1796, d. Aug 25, 1879
Tetro, Helen Carlotta  b. Oct 1, 1905, d. ?
New Haven Countyq
Southbury
Graham, John (Rev.)  b. Sep 20, 1694, d. Dec 11, 1774
New Havn County
Southbury
Goodrich, Samuel Griswold  b. Aug 19, 1793, d. May 9, 1860
New London
Ely, Christopher  b. Dec 7, 1743, d. Jan 28, 1817
Ingraham, Abigail  b. circa 1637/38, d. Apr 18, 1700
Colchester
Bulkeley, Peter  b. Nov 21, 1712, d. Mar 8, 1798
Newton, Susannah  b. Mar 15, 1734/35, d. Aug 26, 1799
Groton
Smith, Nehemiah  b. Oct 24, 1646, d. Aug 8, 1727
Hadlyme
Ely, Elizabeth  b. Oct 11, 1724, d. Feb 2, 1802
Matson, William  b. 1736, d. Oct 25, 1804
Selden, Samuel (Col.)  b. circa 1719/20, d. Oct 11, 1776
Skinner, Eunice  b. Jul 22, 1738, d. Dec 19, 1814
Lyme
(?), Elizabeth  b. circa 1660/61, d. Oct 10, 1750
Champlin, Mary Ann  b. 1691/92, d. 1724/25
Ely, Amy  b. 1739/40, d. Feb 26, 1776
Ely, Christopher  b. Dec 7, 1743, d. Jan 28, 1817
Ely, Daniel (Major)  b. 1692/93, d. Mar 14, 1776
Ely, Elizabeth  b. 1717/18, d. Feb 21, 1759
Ely, Elizabeth  b. 1754, d. May 2, 1791
Ely, Richard  b. Oct 27, 1697, d. Feb 21, 1777
Ely, Samuel  b. Oct 21, 1686, d. ?unknown
Ely, William (Capt.)  b. Oct 15, 1647, d. Feb 23, 1716/17
Hubbard, Phebe  b. 1711, d. Oct 28, 1779
Hunt, Esther  b. Dec 16, 1746, d. Sep 13, 1788
Lord, Mary  b. Sep 27, 1730, d. Aug 9, 1759
Marvin, Eve  b. Sep 30, 1748, d. Feb 15, 1770
Mather, Joseph  b. circa 1734/35, d. ?unknown
Mather, Sylvester  b. 1758, d. 1811
Matson, Joanna  b. 1737/38, d. 1814
Newton, Dinah  b. Feb 24, 1730, d. Dec 21, 1781
Pearson, Richard  b. circa 1719/20, d. ?unknown
Peck, Elizabeth  b. May 14, 1705, d. Oct 8, 1730
Perkins, Abraham  b. Aug 7, 1745, d. Apr 15, 1824
Perkins, Abraham (Deacon)  b. 1707/8, d. May 10, 1786
Rose, Mary  b. 1702/3, d. Jan 16, 1735
Selden, Ezra  b. Nov 5, 1727, d. Dec 20, 1814
Selden, Rebecca  b. Feb 23, 1776, d. Feb 26, 1776
Sill, Joseph  b. circa 1714/15, d. Jan 20, 1782
Wells, Ruth  b. Jan 29, 1696, d. Apr 17, 1731
Lyme?
Marvin, Reinold (Lieut.)  b. circa 1639/40, d. 1675/76
New London
Parker, Chauncey Goodrich  b. Sep 4, 1897, d. ?unknown
Old Lyme
Clark, Sarah  b. Feb 18, 1644, d. Feb 1, 1715
Ely, Joanna  b. circa 1705, d. Jan 30, 1775
Matson, Nathaniel  b. 1724/25, d. 1787
Matson, Ruth  b. 1716/17, d. Aug 12, 1762
Newton, Dinah  b. Feb 24, 1730, d. Dec 21, 1781
Sill, Joseph  b. circa 1714/15, d. Jan 20, 1782
Sill, Joseph (Capt.)  b. circa 1639/40, d. Aug 6, 1696
South Lyme
Marvin, Reinold (Capt.)  b. 1668/69, d. ?unknown
Stonington
Chesbrough, Samuel  b. Apr 1, 1627, d. Jul 31, 1673
Chesbrough, Sarah  b. Jan 30, 1661/62, d. Sep 9, 1729
Gallup, William  b. Apr, 1658, d. May 15, 1731
Ingraham, Abigail  b. circa 1637/38, d. Apr 18, 1700
Lake, Hannah Anna  b. Jul 3, 1621, d. Dec 19, 1675
Westchester
Markham, Daniel Anson  b. circa 1860, d. May 20, 1932
New London County
Colchester
Bulkeley, Peter  b. Nov 21, 1712, d. Mar 8, 1798
Bulkeley, Susannah  b. Nov 23, 1759, d. Sep 3, 1840
Champion, Maria  b. Sep 25, 1812, d. Apr 7, 1867
Goodrich, Abigail  b. Nov 29, 1788, d. Jul 16, 1858
Lebanon
Smith, Roswell  b. Mar 30, 1829, d. Apr 19, 1892
Lyme
Arnold, Ruhamah  b. Sep 7, 1704, d. Feb 26, 1788
Colt, John (Capt.)  b. Jul 16, 1754, d. Jul 10, 1842
Ely, Esther  b. Mar 16, 1785, d. Aug 21, 1786
Montville
Colt, Selinda  b. Nov 8, 1789, d. Mar 6, 1860
New London
Bulkeley, Peter (Rev.)  b. Jan 31, 1582/83, d. Mar 9, 1658/59
Stonington
Whistler, George Washington  b. May 19, 1800, d. Apr 7, 1849
Waterford
Goodrich, Isaac  b. Mar 23, 1752, d. Sep 27, 1813
New London Cunty
Colchester
Bulkeley, John (Rev.)  b. 1679, d. Jun 10, 1731
Norwich
Hyde, Elizabeth  b. Aug, 1660, d. ?unknown
Pachog
Ely, John (Col.)  b. Sep 24, 1737, d. Oct 3, 1800
Saybrook
Ely, Elizabeth  b. 1714/15, d. 1790
Ely, Samuel  b. 1712/13, d. Feb 11, 1784
South Farms
Whittelsey, Samuel (Rev.)  b. Dec 18, 1775, d. Apr 15, 1842
Stamford
Goodrich, Chauncey Allen  b. Jan 15, 1875, d. Jul 31, 1884
Stratfield
Hubbell, Samuel  b. circa 1669/70
Stratford
Judson, Hannah  b. May 30, 1681, d. Jul 2, 1756
Judson, Joseph  b. Jan 10, 1685/86, d. 1755
Congregational Burying Place
Judson, David (Capt.)  b. Aug 7, 1693, d. May 5, 1761
Episcopal Burying Grounds
Judson, Hannah  b. May 30, 1681, d. Jul 2, 1756
Tolland
Rockville
Markham, Chauncey Goodrich  b. Dec 5, 1891, d. ?unknown
McNeill, Dorothy Bernice  b. circa 1900, d. ?unknown
Tolland County
Stafford
Chatfield, Lewis I.  b. Dec 16, 1784, d. Dec 4, 1879
Gould, Sally  b. Jun 6, 1782, d. Mar 6, 1847
Sanborn, Love  b. Aug 30, 1702, d. Mar 1, 1725
Tolland
Goodrich, Josiah  b. Jun 15, 1690, d. Jul 27, 1731
Hubbard, Isaac  b. 1701, d. Aug 29, 1763
Torrington
Clark, Dexter  b. Apr 24, 1834, d. ?unknown
Langdon, Fannie  b. circa 1835, d. ?unknown
Waterbury
Linsley, Donald Trowbridge  b. Apr 4, 1907, d. ?unknown
Linsley, Dorothy  b. Nov 7, 1909, d. ?unknown
Windham
Westford
Stewart, Amariah Haven  b. May 13, 1818, d. Mar 25, 1902
Woodbridge
Darling, Thomas  b. Feb 21, 1719, d. Nov 30, 1789
Woodbury
Linsley, James Lowell  b. Nov 26, 1880, d. ?unknown
Linsley, Wilbur Curtiss  b. May 22, 1855, d. Feb 1, 1927
Yates County
Benton
Patchen, Daniel  b. Nov 20, 1728, d. 1816
Patchen, Jared  b. Sep 5, 1773, d. Nov 21, 1857
Connecticut (?)
Middlesex County
Middletown (?)
Magill, Elizabeth  b. circa 1778, d. 1778
Middletown (?)
Magill, Elizabeth  b. circa 1778, d. 1778
Connecticutq\
Litchfield County
New Milford
Boardman, Charles Adolphus  b. Nov 19, 1788, d. Jul 24, 1860
Hine, Sophia  b. Dec 2, 1787, d. Aug 4, 1851
Conneticut
Fairfield County
Shelton
Hubbell, Mary  b. Jun 3, 1766, d. Aug 18, 1812
Connnecticut
New Haven County
New Haven
Magill, Seagrove William  b. Sep 27, 1810, d. Jan 20, 1884
Twining, Helen Almira  b. Apr 4, 1812, d. Aug 11, 1905
D.C.
Washington
Aveilhe, Jules Benoist  b. Jan 30, 1884, d. Feb 20, 1959
Bayly, Howard Paul  b. 1884, d. 1927
Bologna, Armida Maria-Theresa  b. Apr 26, 1912, d. Jul 8, 2011
Brock, Annie Marian  b. Jun 3, 1896, d. Jan 6, 1985
Brock, Dorothy Fenelon  b. Dec 7, 1899, d. Aug 26, 1991
Brock, Lilian  b. Aug 15, 1885, d. Jul 28, 1935
Brock, Walter Burritt  b. Nov 4, 1892, d. Dec 6, 1980
Burritt, Alice  b. Nov 7, 1841, d. Jul 21, 1921
Burritt, Alice  b. Jan 15, 1888, d. Feb 22, 1960
Burritt, Anna Blanche  b. Jul 25, 1855, d. Aug 3, 1918
Burritt, Clark Culbertson  b. Jul 12, 1885, d. Jan 4, 1979
Burritt, Effie Ann  b. Aug 11, 1869, d. Aug 22, 1932
Burritt, Elihu Guy  b. Jul 29, 1872, d. Dec 29, 1936
Burritt, Eric Boyce  b. Feb 8, 1877, d. May 17, 1958
Burritt, Ira Nichols  b. Dec 28, 1838, d. Nov 20, 1887
Burritt, Jane Carroll  b. Jun 8, 1898, d. Mar 27, 1992
Burritt, John Moran  b. Nov 2, 1901, d. Aug 25, 1954
Burritt, Katherine Elizabeth  b. Jan 31, 1897, d. ?
Burritt, Loren  b. Oct 2, 1891, d. Aug 30, 1949
Burritt, Margaret  b. Aug 15, 1893, d. ?
Burritt, Mary Frances  b. Jan 3, 1900, d. ?
Burritt, Payson  b. Jul 16, 1845, d. Oct 20, 1905
Burritt, Phoebe  b. Oct 9, 1889, d. 1975
Burritt, Sallie Carroll  b. Sep 3, 1879, d. after Apr 6, 1903
Chapin, Mabel Louise  b. Aug 2, 1889, d. May 29, 1979
Clark, Martha  b. Feb 18, 1860, d. 1931
Ewing, Ellen Boyle  b. Oct 4, 1824, d. Nov 28, 1888
Goodrich, Chauncey  b. Jun 1, 1834, d. Jan 13, 1851
Hannegan, Edward Allen  b. Dec 11, 1905, d. ?
Homans, Howard Parmelee  b. circa 1880, d. ?unknown
Howe, George Locke  b. circa 1895, d. ?unknown
Lyman, Ronald Theodore  b. Jul 8, 1879, d. ?unknown
Martin, Daniel Carroll  b. Sep 6, 1896, d. Oct 16, 1928
Martin, Florence Steele  b. Mar 31, 1895, d. Dec 2, 1967
Martin, John Henry  b. Feb 16, 1869, d. May 5, 1930
Martin, John Henry Martin  b. Jun 18, 1898, d. Oct 21, 1976
Martin, Mary Elizabeth  b. Dec 8, 1902, d. ?
Mason, Beverley Randolph  b. Sep 1, 1834, d. Apr 22, 1910
McCallum, Cecilia  b. Sep 18, 1898, d. ?unknown
Moran, Mary Frances  b. Apr 3, 1874, d. May 7, 1970
Nelson, Elizabeth Harrison  b. Dec 10, 1846, d. Sep 10, 1925
Nicholson, Elizabeth Augustina  b. Jun 6, 1848, d. Nov 8, 1920
Parker, Chauncey Goodrich  b. Sep 4, 1897, d. ?unknown
Parker, Dora Mason  b. Aug 19, 1901, d. ?unknown
Parker, Elisabeth Van Cortlandt  b. Jan 28, 1883, d. ?unknown
Parker, Elizabeth Stites  b. Jul 23, 1906, d. ?unknown
Parker, Wayne  b. Sep 29, 1892, d. Apr 1, 1899
Sherman, William Tecumseh  b. Feb 8, 1820, d. Feb 14, 1891
Delaware
Cannon, Phillip B.  b. Nov 24, 1862, d. Apr 30, 1932
Colt, Harris George Charles Strickland  b. Jun 17, 1935, d. Jun 25, 2004
Kent County
Dover
Jackson, MacRoy  b. Feb 12, 1876, d. Jan 22, 1944
Sussex County
Seaford
Scott, Samuel Weston  b. Jun 29, 1895, d. Jun 3, 1948
Deleware
Taylor, Sarah  b. Jun, 1848, d. ?unknown
District of Columbia
Burritt, William Henry  b. Mar 20, 1840, d. Aug 2, 1863
Hodges, Ellen Imogene  b. Nov 14, 1924, d. Aug, 2015
Prime, Sarah Louise  b. Oct 15, 1843, d. Nov 24, 1909
Washington
Barnes, Anna Fauntleroy  b. Nov 11, 1854, d. May 17, 1899
Barnes, Elsie Chew  b. May 26, 1877, d. Feb 4, 1885
Barnes, Joseph Dean  b. Aug 1, 1841, d. May 13, 1882
Barnes, Joseph Fauntleroy  b. Sep 15, 1878, d. Oct 8, 1937
Barnes, Joseph K.  b. Jul 21, 1817, d. Apr 5, 1883
Barnes, Robert Chew  b. Dec 18, 1879, d. Feb 7, 1885
Brooke, Mark  b. Aug 27, 1876, d. Apr 5, 1935
Chew, Harriet Patterson  b. Dec, 1848, d. Aug 22, 1930
Fauntleroy, Mary Thurston  b. Feb 2, 1824, d. Mar 25, 1912
Fauntleroy, Powell Conrad  b. Sep 21, 1869, d. Jul 30, 1933
Gunnell, Francis MacKall  b. Nov 27, 1827, d. Jun 10, 1922
Heath, Adelaide B.  b. Nov 5, 1891, d. Mar 8, 1962
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Distroct of Columbia
Washington
Barnes, Mary Fauntleroy  b. Nov 19, 1883, d. Sep 3, 1959
Brooke, Mark  b. Aug 27, 1876, d. Apr 5, 1935
ew Jersey
Stites, Richard Wayne  b. Mar 8, 1861, d. 1943
Florida
Burdick, Adelia Rosamond  b. May 8, 1904, d. Jan 3, 1994
Dunscomb, George Hoyles  b. Aug 30, 1817, d. Mar 21, 1871
Gadin, Joseph Aloysius  b. May 7, 1911, d. Oct 22, 1990
Morgan, James Philip  b. Sep 7, 1899, d. Jul, 1972
Alachua County
Gainesville
Mullins, Chester  b. Jun 2, 1923, d. Mar 30, 1982
See, Robert Gamble  b. Mar 16, 1910, d. Jan 17, 1991
Shanafelt, Thomas Lyle  b. Aug 20, 1947, d. Feb 6, 2012
Broward County
Ford, Edward Flynn  b. Dec 12, 1909, d. Oct 9, 1974
Troon, Dorothy Sophia  b. Nov 13, 1899, d. 1982
Tucker, Howard  b. Oct 12, 1898, d. Jun 30, 1976
Fort Lauderdale
Dunscombe, John Albert  b. Apr 25, 1915, d. Apr 8, 1987
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Ft. Lauderdale
Bullard, Zoe Elaine  b. Jul 24, 1926, d. Nov 9, 1972
Dunscombe, John Albert  b. Apr 25, 1915, d. Apr 8, 1987
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Stillman, Timothy Goodrich  b. May 3, 1922, d. Jan 17, 2002
Charlotte County
North Port
Misura, Andrew  b. Sep 10, 1926, d. Dec 5, 2016
Citrus County
Hernando
Downey, Josephine C.  b. Sep 26, 1911, d. Apr 20, 1988
Homosassa Springs
Downey, Josephine C.  b. Sep 26, 1911, d. Apr 20, 1988
Gadin, Joseph Aloysius  b. May 7, 1911, d. Oct 22, 1990
Clay County
Fleming Island
Dunscomb, George Hoyles  b. Aug 30, 1817, d. Mar 21, 1871
Escambia County
Pensacola
Davison, Kathryn Ann  b. Feb 19, 1955, d. Jul 6, 1996
Green Cove Springs
Linsley, Wilbur Curtiss  b. May 22, 1855, d. Feb 1, 1927
Hernando County
Spring Hill
Dwyer, George Anthony  b. circa 1934, d. May 3, 2018
Highlands County
Sebring
Stevens, Bessie June  b. Jun 9, 1872, d. 1924
Highlans County
Sebring
Burns, Berton Reed  b. Oct 6, 1849, d. 1961
Hobe Sound
Ibbotson, Catherine Dunscomb  b. Nov 25, 1914, d. 1975
Jensen Beach
Krueger, Albert Rudolph Emil  b. Jan 13, 1859, d. Jun 10, 1922
Martin
Stuart
Hopkins, Madeline  b. Nov 17, 1909, d. Oct 28, 1996
Krueger, Albert Paul  b. Mar 1, 1896, d. Dec 6, 1973
Krueger, Karl John  b. Feb 28, 1895, d. Feb 27, 1959
Speirs, Annie Donaldson Kincaid  b. Sep 16, 1868, d. Jul 26, 1945
Martin County
Port Salerno
Heth, Katherine Pollock  b. Sep 2, 1912, d. Apr 12, 2002
Stuart
Dunscombe, Carroll  b. Oct 27, 1889, d. Jan 5, 1976
Dunscombe, Godefroi  b. Jan 27, 1893, d. Jun 5, 1916
Dunscombe, John Albert  b. Apr 25, 1915, d. Apr 8, 1987
Krueger, Janet Theresa  b. Jan 21, 1894, d. Oct 27, 1976
Stuart, Katharine Dunbar  b. Oct 22, 1852, d. Oct 18, 1910
Waveland (Jensen Beach)
Dunscombe, Carroll  b. Oct 27, 1889, d. Jan 5, 1976
Dunscombe, Godefroi  b. Jan 27, 1893, d. Jun 5, 1916
Dunscombe, John Godfrey  b. Sep 30, 1847, d. Feb 4, 1925
Krueger, Janet Theresa  b. Jan 21, 1894, d. Oct 27, 1976
Stuart, Katharine Dunbar  b. Oct 22, 1852, d. Oct 18, 1910
Monroe County
Kinzie, Julian Magill  b. Jul 1, 1914, d. Feb 25, 1975
Orange County
Orlando
Call, June  b. Mar 30, 1925, d. Nov 16, 2010
Waylett, Edwin  b. Nov 18, 1928, d. Sep 1, 2006
Palm Beach
Lake Worth
Speirs, Annie Donaldson Kincaid  b. Sep 16, 1868, d. Jul 26, 1945
Palm Beach County
Sawyer, Edgar Philetus  b. Dec 4, 1842, d. Apr 17, 1927
Sawyer, Maria Melvina  b. Jul 18, 1865, d. Jul 30, 1935
Upham, Caroline  b. Dec 30, 1874, d. Jan 25, 1941
Delray Beach
Kuhn, Margaret Anne  b. Aug 9, 1927, d. Mar 5, 2009
Rockefeller, Godfrey Anderson  b. May 22, 1924, d. Jan 22, 2010
Pasco County
New Port Richey
Arensen, Helmar Arthur  b. Sep 20, 1920, d. Mar 11, 2000
Connors, Dorothy Mary  b. Nov 17, 1920, d. Apr 13, 1985
Pinellas
Largo
Shearer, Stanley Francis  b. Apr 27, 1912, d. Feb 15, 1996
Pinellas County
Clearwater
Davie, Leah F.  b. 1894, d. Mar, 1968
Tarpon Springs
Stuart, Homer Hine  b. Jan 30, 1855, d. Mar 13, 1923
Saint Johns
Hastings
Glass, Thomas Borland  b. Aug 11, 1910, d. Dec 30, 1985
Sarasota County
Sarasota
Breslawski, Rose  b. Sep 24, 1932, d. Aug 1, 2019
Misura, Andrew  b. Sep 10, 1926, d. Dec 5, 2016
St. Johns County
St. Augustine
Zubly, Elizabeth Ann  b. Sep 29, 1784, d. Oct 7, 1836
St. Lucie County
Fort Pierce
Bucklen, Dillard H.  b. May 27, 1926, d. Jul 28, 1990
Cunningham, Margaret  b. Feb 28, 1929, d. Apr 6, 2002
Stuart
Fernhill Cemetery
Hopkins, Madeline  b. Nov 17, 1909, d. Oct 28, 1996
Krueger, Albert Paul  b. Mar 1, 1896, d. Dec 6, 1973
Sumter County
Bushnell
Dunscombe, (Cecil) Edward John Ferdinand  b. Apr 15, 1916, d. Jan 12, 2011
Schweikert, Edith Jean  b. Dec 9, 1922, d. Jun 3, 1989
Volusia County
Daytona
MacDonald, Caroline Hall  b. 1899, d. 1978
Daytona Beach
Morgan, James Philip  b. Sep 7, 1899, d. Jul, 1972
Franklin
Colrain
Smith, Levina  b. Dec 28, 1789, d. Sep 1, 1834
Geogria
Camden County
St. Marys
Magill, Anne Margaret  b. Mar 16, 1807, d. Jun 20, 1887
Georgia
Lee, Henry  b. Jan 29, 1756, d. Mar 25, 1818
Smith, Archbald John  b. 1833, d. 1836
Smith, William Seagrove  b. Dec, 1834, d. Jul 7, 1865
Camden
Dungeness
Lee, Henry  b. Jan 29, 1756, d. Mar 25, 1818
Camden County
Dungeness
Carnegie, Nancy Campbell Sherlock  b. Dec 15, 1900, d. Jan 22, 1994
St. Marys
Magill, Anne Margaret  b. Mar 16, 1807, d. Jun 20, 1887
Magill, Charles Arthur  b. Dec 7, 1817, d. Dec 26, 1884
Magill, Elisabeth Pye  b. Nov 19, 1815, d. Jun 4, 1890
Magill, Helen Zubly  b. Oct 11, 1812, d. Feb 3, 1887
Magill, Seagrove William  b. Sep 27, 1810, d. Jan 20, 1884
Smith, Archibald  b. Mar 20, 1801, d. Jan 3, 1886
Catham County
Savannah
Gordon, Juliette Magill Kinzie  b. Oct 31, 1860, d. Jan 18, 1927
Kinzie, Eleanor Lytle  b. Jun 18, 1835, d. Feb 22, 1917
Chatham
Savannah
Stites, Mary Wayne  b. Mar 15, 1829, d. Feb 17, 1848
Chatham County
Savannah
Gordon, Eleanor Kinzie  b. Sep 27, 1858, d. Apr 10, 1933
Gordon, George Arthur  b. Aug 30, 1872, d. Oct 14, 1941
Gordon, Juliette Magill Kinzie  b. Oct 31, 1860, d. Jan 18, 1927
Gordon, William Washington  b. Apr 16, 1866, d. Mar 1, 1932
Gordon, William Washington Jr.  b. Oct 14, 1834, d. Sep 11, 1912
Parker, Richard Wayne  b. Aug 6, 1848, d. Nov 28, 1923
Smith, Archibald  b. Mar 20, 1801, d. Jan 3, 1886
Stites, Elisabeth Wolcott  b. Apr 11, 1827, d. Jan 1, 1907
Stites, Richard Wayne  b. Nov 24, 1802, d. Jul 2, 1877
St Marys
Zubly, Elizabeth Ann  b. Sep 29, 1784, d. Oct 7, 1836
Clayton
Jonesborough
Stewart, Richard A.  b. Oct 10, 1845, d. Sep 1, 1864
Cobb
Marietta
Kinzie, David Hunter  b. Jan 23, 1841, d. Jul 5, 1904
Stewart, Richard A.  b. Oct 10, 1845, d. Sep 1, 1864
Decatur
Bainbridge
Green, Aaron Robert  b. Feb 7, 1978, d. Jul 7, 2009
Fulton
Atlanta
Kinzie, David Hunter  b. Jan 23, 1841, d. Jul 5, 1904
Roswell
Smith, Archibald  b. 1844, d. 1923
Smith, Helen Zubly  b. 1841, d. 1896
Fulton County
Atlanta
Edwards, John Franklin  b. Sep 16, 1832, d. Dec 15, 1904
Magill, Virginia Louise  b. 1837, d. Sep 10, 1901
Roswell
Magill, Anne Margaret  b. Mar 16, 1807, d. Jun 20, 1887
Magill, Charles Arthur  b. Dec 7, 1817, d. Dec 26, 1884
Magill, Elisabeth Pye  b. Nov 19, 1815, d. Jun 4, 1890
Magill, Helen Zubly  b. Oct 11, 1812, d. Feb 3, 1887
Merrell, Henry  b. Dec 8, 1816, d. Jan 19, 1883
Smith, Archibald  b. Mar 20, 1801, d. Jan 3, 1886
Gordon
Resaca
Stewart, William C.  b. Sep 7, 1839, d. May 14, 1864
Macon County
Andersonville National Historic Site
Chatfield, William  b. circa 1842, d. May 20, 1864
Richmond County
Augusta
Jewell, Mary Eleanor  b. Jul 3, 1842, d. Nov 23, 1910
Savannah
Gordon, Juliette Magill Kinzie  b. Oct 31, 1860, d. Jan 18, 1927
Low, William  b. circa 1850, d. Jun 8, 1905
Sumter County
Andersonville
Chatfield, William  b. circa 1842, d. May 20, 1864
Hawaii
(?), Bessie  b. Oct 5, 1902, d. Mar 1, 1992
Honolulu County
Honolulu
Stillman, Alexander  b. Sep 29, 1911, d. Jan 10, 1984
Idaho
Rasmussen, Cemona  b. Aug 15, 1882, d. Nov 26, 1978
Stoddard, Amos Anthony  b. Oct 3, 1871, d. Dec 24, 1931
Ada
Boise
Bybee, Hannah Bird  b. Mar 14, 1873, d. Jul 23, 1962
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Bannock
Pocatello
Houtz, Karl D.  b. Mar 22, 1874, d. Nov 14, 1949
Robinson, Evelyn Frances  b. Feb 12, 1874, d. Oct 9, 1949
Weir, Vila Marie  b. Dec 4, 1925, d. Dec 5, 1995
Bannock County
Lava Hot Springs
Byington, Earl Smithies  b. May 21, 1917, d. Jan 3, 2010
Bear Lake
Montpelier
Burgoyne, John Melvin  b. Feb 26, 1900, d. Jan 25, 1984
Bingham
Blackfoot
Garner, Frank Abiah  b. Dec 7, 1882, d. Apr 3, 1962
Hult, Jennie  b. Feb 29, 1888, d. Mar 23, 1926
Shelley
Campbell, Leona  b. Sep 12, 1896, d. Jan 6, 1988
Cannon, Rhoda Ann  b. Jun 24, 1879, d. Jul 3, 1925
Garner, Chester Frank  b. Feb 24, 1911, d. Oct 11, 1987
Garner, Frank Abiah  b. Dec 7, 1882, d. Apr 3, 1962
Hult, Jennie  b. Feb 29, 1888, d. Mar 23, 1926
Hunt, Reta May  b. Mar 18, 1907, d. Mar 19, 1979
Miller, Joel Andrew  b. Feb 4, 1904, d. May 9, 1988
Miller, Taylor Dee  b. Sep 5, 1936, d. Oct 31, 1946
Stoddard, Charles Amos  b. Mar 4, 1931, d. Apr 11, 1931
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Stoddard, Floyd  b. Oct 22, 1938
Stoddard, Henry Albert  b. Jul 24, 1878, d. Jul 11, 1956
Stoddard, Jay Wilford  b. Jul 4, 1927, d. Dec 20, 1998
Stoddard, Wilford Henry  b. Feb 8, 1900, d. Sep 26, 1976
Taylor, Glen Isaac  b. Jan 15, 1898, d. Jul 2, 1973
Taylor, Zona Mary  b. Nov 10, 1908, d. Feb 9, 1947
Winward, Ireta  b. Jun 20, 1903, d. Apr 22, 1992
Bingham County
Garner, Frank Abiah  b. Dec 7, 1882, d. Apr 3, 1962
Blaine
Hailey
Price, Margaret  b. Dec 20, 1909, d. Jan 15, 1974
Bonneville
Peterson, Joseph  b. Apr 25, 1921, d. Aug 31, 1997
Idaho Falls
Coggle, Renee  b. Jun 26, 1931, d. Mar 7, 2004
Fife, Eldora Margene  b. Dec 20, 1932, d. Nov 5, 2005
Garner, Chester Frank  b. Feb 24, 1911, d. Oct 11, 1987
Miller, Veldon Glen  b. Aug 18, 1930, d. Feb 18, 2012
Neddo, Pearl Ann  b. Jan 24, 1925, d. Apr 5, 2010
Stoddard, Dewaine Henry  b. Dec 19, 1924, d. Nov 16, 2005
Stoddard, Floyd  b. Oct 22, 1938
Iona
Fife, Eldora Margene  b. Dec 20, 1932, d. Nov 5, 2005
Miller, Veldon Glen  b. Aug 18, 1930, d. Feb 18, 2012
Taylor
Everett, Whelhelmina  b. Jun 1, 1870, d. Oct 23, 1947
Stoddard, Amos Anthony  b. Oct 3, 1871, d. Dec 24, 1931
Bonneville County
Stoddard, Therman Martin  b. Aug 14, 1908, d. Jun 21, 1928
Burley
Johansen, Jack Boyd  b. Aug 17, 1928, d. Sep 22, 1992
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Canyon
Caldwell
Johansen, (?)  b. Apr 16, 1946, d. Apr 16, 1946
Johansen, Jack Boyd  b. Aug 17, 1928, d. Sep 22, 1992
Judd, Hazel Irene  b. Sep 13, 1925, d. Apr 6, 2004
Robinson, Raymond Delbert  b. Aug 28, 1912, d. Apr 18, 1995
Stoddard, Florence R.  b. Feb 5, 1926, d. Jul 7, 1995
Nampa
Judd, Hazel Irene  b. Sep 13, 1925, d. Apr 6, 2004
Robinson, Raymond Delbert  b. Aug 28, 1912, d. Apr 18, 1995
Cassia
Burley
Johansen, Jack Boyd  b. Aug 17, 1928, d. Sep 22, 1992
Oakley
Allred, Arland William  b. May 11, 1916, d. Nov 10, 1956
Franklin
Clifton
Sant, Rita Mable  b. Jul 19, 1901, d. May 28, 1991
Fremont
Saint Anthony
Coggle, Renee  b. Jun 26, 1931, d. Mar 7, 2004
Jefferson
Weir, Vila Marie  b. Dec 4, 1925, d. Dec 5, 1995
Garfield
Casper, Elma  b. Jun 24, 1916, d. Jun 29, 1955
Grant
Casper, Elma  b. Jun 24, 1916, d. Jun 29, 1955
Coggle, Renee  b. Jun 26, 1931, d. Mar 7, 2004
Garner, Chester Frank  b. Feb 24, 1911, d. Oct 11, 1987
Lewisville
Stallings, Helen  b. Jun 23, 1918, d. Oct 6, 2006
Jerome County
Jerome
Judd, Hazel Irene  b. Sep 13, 1925, d. Apr 6, 2004
Robinson, Raymond Delbert  b. Aug 28, 1912, d. Apr 18, 1995
Minidoka
Rupert
Bybee, Hannah Bird  b. Mar 14, 1873, d. Jul 23, 1962
Power
Rockland
Robinson, Roy Benjamin  b. Sep 14, 1886, d. Jun 27, 1968
Wood, Emory H.  b. Dec 22, 1901, d. 1915
Twin Falls
Twin Falls
Rasmussen, Cemona  b. Aug 15, 1882, d. Nov 26, 1978
Twin Falls County
Twin Falls
Robinson, Amos Niven  b. Sep 13, 1875, d. Jan 5, 1935
Robinson, Spencer Niven  b. Aug 16, 1904, d. Apr 27, 1991
Ilinois
Cook
Chicago
Kinzie, David Hunter  b. Jan 23, 1841, d. Jul 5, 1904
Illinois
Clark, Erastus  b. Jan 2, 1788, d. Nov 17, 1872
Collins, Rhoda  b. May, 1899
Collins, Ruth M.  b. circa 1907, d. after Mar 31, 1957
Debord, Arminta  b. Jan 1, 1849, d. May 19, 1932
Drew, Fred B.  b. 1868, d. ?
Frank, Mary Elizabeth  b. Mar 30, 1851, d. Apr 6, 1916
Gordon, Lucian B.  b. Jul 4, 1863, d. Nov 17, 1943
Kinzie, Robert Allen  b. Feb 8, 1810, d. Dec 13, 1873
Mark, Anna Griffith  b. Jan 16, 1906, d. Aug 25, 1996
Righter, Charles  b. circa 1895, d. ?
Sholty, Lester James  b. Dec 30, 1913, d. Jan 31, 1996
Stewart, Freeborn Eugene  b. Aug 15, 1841, d. after Jun 26, 1924
Warner, B. Blanche  b. 1854, d. 1938
Chicago
Handy, S.D.  b. circa 1835, d. before 1905
Cok County
Chicago
Ballard, Seymour  b. Feb 21, 1883, d. Oct 27, 1937
Coffin, Ruth Howells  b. Oct, 1878, d. Aug 4, 1954
Collins, Kriegh  b. Jan, 1875, d. Nov 16, 1909
Cook
Chicago
Ford, Jessie  b. Mar, 1863, d. Oct 7, 1919
Gamer, Walter Robert  b. May 18, 1876, d. Oct 9, 1953
Kinzie, Robert Allen  b. Feb 8, 1810, d. Dec 13, 1873
Linn, George Russell  b. Sep 30, 1800, d. Nov 3, 1886
Lynn, Charles Franklin  b. Nov 19, 1827, d. Aug 25, 1897
Thomas, Sophia  b. circa 1825, d. Mar 8, 1895
Cook County
Danforth, Margaret Douglas  b. Jan 31, 1871, d. Apr 14, 1949
Dunscomb, George Hoyles Jr.  b. May 31, 1871, d. Mar 31, 1957
Gould, George Wells  b. Dec 8, 1865, d. 1936
Janes, Elvenah Crosby  b. 1842, d. Jan 2, 1925
Kinzie, David Hunter  b. Jan 23, 1841, d. Jul 5, 1904
Kinzie, Eleanor Gordon  b. Jan 31, 1870, d. Feb 13, 1944
Maistrovich, Ann L.  b. circa 1915, d. ?
Sholty, Lester James  b. Dec 30, 1913, d. Jan 31, 1996