United States
Oklahoma
Jefferson
Waurika
Chesley, Carol Joyce  b. Jun 11, 1942, d. Jun 7, 2005
Le Flore County
Heavener
(?), Anice  b. Sep 10, 1868, d. Dec 22, 1938
Childers, Oscar D.  b. Oct 2, 1908, d. May 29, 1987
Leathers, Neva Lucille  b. Nov 18, 1912, d. Nov 19, 1993
Mitchell, James Ambers  b. Sep 11, 1891, d. Mar 16, 1953
Woods, Mary Rose  b. Jul 30, 1893, d. Jul 22, 1978
Woods, Selma  b. Jun 19, 1866, d. Mar 3, 1946
Lincoln County
Meeker
Hubbell, Carl Owen  b. Jun 22, 1903, d. Nov 21, 1988
Hubbell, Claude Kern  b. Dec 13, 1898, d. May 14, 1992
Steinbrook, Maud Fay  b. Aug 24, 1901, d. Nov 11, 1997
Stroud
Bird, Judith Wroe  b. Feb 19, 1841, d. May 19, 1931
Hubbell, George Owen  b. 1869, d. 1938
Hubbell, George Thomas  b. Mar 4, 1832, d. Dec 23, 1906
Upp, Margaret Ann  b. Oct 22, 1876, d. 1963
Oklahoma County
Oklahoma City
Williams, Lee Roy  b. Jun 17, 1892, d. May 29, 1957
Texas County
Guymon
de Riviere, Nieves Arnous  b. 1883, d. Sep 1, 1925
Tacon, Marie N.  b. 1907, d. Dec 5, 2002
Tulsa
Tulsa
Pringle, M. Ruth  b. Nov 13, 1908, d. Oct 23, 2009
Tulsa County
Tulsa
Cleveland, Newcomb  b. Jul 20, 1927, d. Jun 27, 1989
Oregon
Benton
Corvallis
(?), Agnes E.  b. Jun 26, 1905, d. Jun 22, 1994
Clark, Verne Daniel  b. Jan 24, 1898, d. Jan 11, 1981
Hunt, Anita  b. Jul 4, 1921, d. May 17, 2004
Clackamas County
Portland
Methot, Mayo  b. Mar 3, 1904, d. Jun 9, 1951
Spofford, William Benjamin  b. Jan 28, 1921, d. Nov 5, 2013
Clatsop
Warrenton
Clark, Delbert Leroy  b. Jul 8, 1909, d. Jun 20, 1969
Kernes, Lena Mae  b. Nov 19, 1910, d. Nov 30, 1998
Clatsop County
Clark, Delbert Leroy  b. Jul 8, 1909, d. Jun 20, 1969
Kernes, Lena Mae  b. Nov 19, 1910, d. Nov 30, 1998
Deschutes
Bend
Clark, Roy  b. 1891, d. Mar 3, 1957
Hood River County
Hood River
Judson, Mary  b. Jul 14, 1876, d. Aug 9, 1918
Klamath County
Klamath Falls
Eager, Suzanne  b. Jan 6, 1947, d. Dec 15, 1996
Lane
Eugene
Clark, Wilma Jean  b. Mar 22, 1926, d. Jul 1, 2002
Linn
Albany
Worden, Glen Elmo  b. Jan 4, 1931, d. Feb 17, 1997
Malheur County
Vale
Allen, Melissa  b. May 19, 1922, d. Jan 23, 1990
Byington, Earl Smithies  b. May 21, 1917, d. Jan 3, 2010
Marion
Keizer
Arsenaut, Lucy Mae  b. Apr 7, 1890, d. 1965
Clark, Ambrose Douglas  b. 1862, d. 1928
Clark, Elizabeth Sybil  b. 1855, d. 1910
Clark, Lee William  b. Feb 8, 1885, d. Jul 6, 1976
Clark, Leola Marie  b. Oct 16, 1907, d. Feb 17, 1974
Clark, Wilma Jean  b. Mar 22, 1926, d. Jul 1, 2002
Leiske, Alvina  b. 1896, d. 1980
Lick, Frank Marion  b. 1856, d. 1927
Lick, Raymond Clarence  b. Oct 13, 1885, d. Apr 13, 1961
Worden, Glen Elmo  b. Jan 4, 1931, d. Feb 17, 1997
Worden, Lila Mae  b. Sep 3, 1864, d. Aug 9, 1930
Worden, Micah Clark  b. Mar 10, 1968, d. Jan, 2003
Worden, Ralph  b. Feb 4, 1897, d. May 23, 1980
Marion
Clark, Ambrose D.  b. Nov 5, 1872, d. Mar 18, 1907
Mount Angel
Clark, Naomi Ruth  b. Apr 9, 1913, d. Nov 30, 1998
Salem
Clark, Bette Louise  b. Sep 14, 1924, d. Aug 24, 1988
Clark, Cedric Arden  b. Apr 7, 1927, d. Dec 11, 1999
Clark, Leola Marie  b. Oct 16, 1907, d. Feb 17, 1974
Clark, Luther Pomroy  b. Aug 18, 1846, d. Feb 1, 1918
Clark, Stephen Beech  b. Sep, 1850, d. Jul 19, 1913
Fowler, Amanda Melissa  b. Oct 15, 1853, d. Mar 12, 1954
Gamer, Walter Robert  b. May 18, 1876, d. Oct 9, 1953
Lick, Bertha Amy  b. 1882, d. Sep 15, 1950
Lick, Raymond Clarence  b. Oct 13, 1885, d. Apr 13, 1961
Van Cleave, Melvin O.  b. Dec 10, 1911, d. May 5, 1986
Worden, Glen Elmo  b. Jan 4, 1931, d. Feb 17, 1997
Worden, Lila Mae  b. Sep 3, 1864, d. Aug 9, 1930
Marion County
Arsenaut, Lucy Mae  b. Apr 7, 1890, d. 1965
Lick, Bertha Amy  b. 1882, d. Sep 15, 1950
Matrion
Salem
Clark, Lee William  b. Feb 8, 1885, d. Jul 6, 1976
Multnomah
Portland
Stoddard, Dalrene Ireta  b. Jul 6, 1932, d. Nov 29, 2005
Multnomah County
Van Cleave, Melvin O.  b. Dec 10, 1911, d. May 5, 1986
Portland
Bacon, Aurelia Isabella "Belle"  b. Dec 25, 1830, d. Dec 27, 1907
Fawcett, Pauline Lindell  b. May 15, 1925, d. Oct 9, 2008
James, Myrtle  b. Oct 17, 1919, d. May 28, 2001
Methot, Mayo  b. Mar 3, 1904, d. Jun 9, 1951
Polk
Dallas
(?), Anna Helena  b. Sep 4, 1909, d. Mar 27, 1967
Clark, Lucy Chloa  b. Jul 25, 1889, d. 1954
Clark, Stephen Beech  b. Sep, 1850, d. Jul 19, 1913
Clark, Verne Daniel  b. Jan 24, 1898, d. Jan 11, 1981
Palmer, Archie Judson  b. 1909, d. 1991
Palmer, Judson Leonides  b. 1881, d. Mar 3, 1948
West Salem
Clark, Naomi Ruth  b. Apr 9, 1913, d. Nov 30, 1998
Van Cleave, Gary Lester  b. Dec 10, 1946, d. Feb 3, 2006
Van Cleave, Melvin O.  b. Dec 10, 1911, d. May 5, 1986
Portland
Stewart, Bertha  b. Apr 18, 1879, d. Mar 4, 1962
Stricker, Frederich D. (Dr.)  b. Mar 24, 1875, d. May 26, 1959
Union
Elgin
Taylor, Zona Mary  b. Nov 10, 1908, d. Feb 9, 1947
Wasco
Maupin
Rogers, David John  b. Jul 10, 1896, d. Dec 16, 1961
Washington
Forest Grove
Marsh, Winifred Mary  b. Sep 18, 1877, d. Dec 8, 1949
Whittelsey, Theodore  b. May 15, 1868, d. Jun 26, 1953
Yamhill
McMinnville
Clark, Bette Louise  b. Sep 14, 1924, d. Aug 24, 1988
Worden, Ralph  b. Feb 4, 1897, d. May 23, 1980
Yamhill County
Sheridan
(?), Lois V.  b. Sep 29, 1923, d. Mar 9, 1997
Kendall, Garland T.  b. May 24, 1918, d. Apr 19, 1998
Yamhill
Wasley, Mary  b. Sep 1, 1818, d. Nov 6, 1903
Pennsylvania
Baldwin, John E.  b. Feb 26, 1902, d. Mar 31, 1998
Barnhill, Margaret  b. Dec 13, 1799, d. Jan 23, 1861
Brownell, Eben  b. Jan, 1833, d. 1909
Burritt, Eugenua Harriet  b. Dec 28, 1875, d. 1974
Burritt, Lilian  b. Feb 18, 1858, d. Aug 20, 1931
Dimmick, Norman Grandison  b. Jul 15, 1856, d. 1935
Forbes, Helen Darling  b. Apr 8, 1899, d. Jun 17, 1966
Geissler, Louis Frederick  b. Jun 8, 1923, d. Oct 27, 1980
Goodrich, Elwin Boynton  b. Nov 30, 1905, d. Mar 2, 1997
Goodrich, Leonard Paul  b. Jan 26, 1910, d. Dec 28, 1992
Goodrich, Robert Edwin  b. Jan 10, 1909, d. Jun 16, 2007
Hlywa, Harry  b. May 17, 1914, d. Nov 23, 1980
Madison, Elizabeth  b. Jul 27, 1800, d. Feb 8, 1886
McCurdy, George  b. circa 1875
McVeagh, Elizabeth  b. 1697, d. Mar 5, 1791
Merithen, Sarah Louise  b. Jul 31, 1861, d. 1926
Nicholson, Homer  b. Jun 9, 1871, d. ?
O'Kane, Francis J.  b. Feb 15, 1908, d. Jul 16, 1998
O'Kane, Mary I.  b. Feb 5, 1905, d. Mar, 1974
Raynsford, Delphine Drake  b. Aug, 1845, d. Feb 15, 1916
Rice, Anna  b. Mar 17, 1914, d. Apr 10, 1996
Rowley, Alfred Lafayette  b. Aug 11, 1889, d. Aug 18, 1967
Scott, Hardie  b. Jun 7, 1907, d. Jan 2, 1999
Senenko, William  b. Aug 9, 1914, d. Aug, 1983
Terefenko, Joseph  b. Dec 5, 1916, d. Dec 3, 1997
Ward, William F.J.  b. Jan 5, 1891, d. May 31, 1951
Adams County
Mount Joy Township
Potts, Elizabeth  b. Jan 27, 1758, d. Aug 20, 1807
Allegheny County
Carnegie, Thomas Morrison  b. Oct 2, 1844, d. Oct 19, 1886
Pittsburgh
Babcock, George Nash  b. Apr 22, 1901, d. Feb 18, 1952
Carnegie, Thomas Morrison  b. Oct 2, 1844, d. Oct 19, 1886
Carnegie, William  b. Jun 19, 1804, d. Oct 2, 1855
Clapp, Lorenzo Russell  b. Dec 21, 1911, d. Nov 14, 1995
Coleman, Lucy Ackerman  b. Aug 12, 1847, d. Jan 16, 1916
Hodges, Ellen Imogene  b. Nov 14, 1924, d. Aug, 2015
Jones, Annie Larimer  b. Mar 27, 1921, d. Jun, 2014
Kinzie, John Harris  b. Jul 7, 1803, d. Jun 21, 1865
Knight, Doris  b. Jun 3, 1896, d. Jul 15, 1982
Morrison, Margaret  b. Jun 19, 1810, d. Nov 11, 1886
Wright, William Carey  b. Jan 2, 1825, d. Jun 6, 1904
Sewickley
McLane, Allan  b. Oct 26, 1894, d. Aug 6, 1948
Berks County
(?), Eva  b. 1897, d. 1982
Breslawski, Pauline  b. Oct 22, 1921, d. Nov 12, 2020
Duda, Paul  b. May 31, 1916, d. May 18, 2000
Dwulit, Maria  b. Jun 3, 1915, d. Jun 2, 2006
Dwulit, Stella  b. Oct 4, 1898, d. Oct 27, 1990
LaHoda, John  b. 1896, d. 1966
LaHoda, Paul John  b. Mar 25, 1920, d. Dec 11, 2012
Misura, Josephine  b. Dec 19, 1919, d. Feb 3, 2007
Misura, Michael  b. Jul 23, 1888, d. Jul 2, 1975
Terebecki, John  b. Jul 5, 1911, d. Feb 26, 1993
Valgus, John  b. circa 1920, d. Aug 7, 1986
Valgus, Michael J.  b. 1947, d. Dec 8, 1995
Cumru Township
Misura, Mary  b. May 23, 1916, d. Jul 13, 2007
Douglassville
Breslawski, Anna  b. Oct 10, 1925, d. Aug 30, 1996
Breslawski, Joseph  b. Nov 15, 1893, d. Mar 8, 1976
Breslawski, Mary  b. Mar 31, 1920, d. Nov 15, 2008
Breslawski, Sophie  b. Oct, 1925, d. Oct 13, 2015
Breslawski, William  b. Sep 29, 1924, d. Jun 9, 1996
Chiyka, Stephen  b. 1924, d. 1990
Federow, Kathryn  b. Dec 6, 1896, d. Jun 10, 1990
Kalamon, John  b. May 6, 1923, d. Sep 5, 2004
LaHoda, Michael J.  b. Mar 20, 1918, d. Nov 28, 2010
Wagner, Elizabeth J.  b. Jan 25, 1930, d. Nov 4, 2020
Weiner, Louis  b. Apr 1, 1926, d. Nov 27, 2012
Kenhorst
Arnidis, James Constantine  b. Jun 30, 1926, d. Jun 24, 2004
Terefenko, Pauline  b. 1925, d. Mar 12, 2016
Laureldale
Major, Julia A.  b. 1916, d. Oct 19, 1988
Terefenko, Joseph  b. Dec 5, 1916, d. Dec 3, 1997
Leesport
Dwulit, Maria  b. Jun 3, 1915, d. Jun 2, 2006
Lincoln Park
LaHoda, Paul John  b. Mar 25, 1920, d. Dec 11, 2012
Muhlenberg Township
Misura, Mildred  b. 1924, d. Jul 17, 2011
Reading
Arnidis, James Constantine  b. Jun 30, 1926, d. Jun 24, 2004
Breslawski, Pauline  b. Oct 22, 1921, d. Nov 12, 2020
Breslawski, Rose  b. Sep 24, 1932, d. Aug 1, 2019
Dwulit, Stella  b. Oct 4, 1898, d. Oct 27, 1990
LaHoda, David  b. May 12, 1953, d. Jul 25, 2012
LaHoda, Michael J.  b. Mar 20, 1918, d. Nov 28, 2010
LaHoda, Paul John  b. Mar 25, 1920, d. Dec 11, 2012
Misura, Andrew  b. Sep 10, 1926, d. Dec 5, 2016
Misura, Catherine  b. Oct 10, 1928, d. Jul 18, 2020
Misura, Josephine  b. Dec 19, 1919, d. Feb 3, 2007
Misura, Michael  b. Jul 23, 1888, d. Jul 2, 1975
Terefenko, Ann T.  b. Aug 1, 1922, d. Sep 9, 2004
Terefenko, Frank  b. Jan 31, 1920, d. Dec 4, 1943
Terefenko, Joseph  b. Dec 5, 1916, d. Dec 3, 1997
Terefenko, Mary  b. Aug 13, 1911, d. Apr 13, 2005
Terefenko, Pauline  b. 1925, d. Mar 12, 2016
Terefenko, Peter Misura  b. Jul 7, 1914, d. May 14, 1991
Shillington
Misura, Catherine  b. Sep 1, 1893, d. Jan 30, 1955
Terefenko, Ann T.  b. Aug 1, 1922, d. Sep 9, 2004
Sinking Spring
Beebe, Frank Austin  b. Jan 27, 1919, d. Apr 25, 2009
Orlando, Margaret Josephine  b. 1921, d. 1995
Blue Ridge Summit
Warfield, Wallis  b. Jun 19, 1896, d. Apr 24, 1986
Bradford County
Athens
Burritt, Loren  b. Jul 25, 1837, d. Nov 11, 1889
Kellogg, James Ernest  b. Jun 20, 1934, d. Jul 28, 2004
Evergreen
Carpenter, Clair Duane  b. Jun 18, 1938, d. Oct 28, 2007
Herrick
Burns, Burritt  b. Jun 8, 1836, d. May 19, 1897
Burns, Frank  b. Dec 11, 1846, d. Mar 22, 1891
Burns, Franklin  b. Feb 28, 1842, d. Aug 9, 1844
Burns, Henry Horace  b. Sep 20, 1829, d. Apr 8, 1832
Burns, Sally Ann  b. Nov 27, 1831, d. 1916
Burns, Sanford  b. Feb 7, 1834, d. after Jun, 1897
Burns, Ziba  b. May 24, 1804, d. Nov 4, 1883
Burns, Ziba  b. Oct 7, 1838, d. ?
Crandall, Ellen Jeannette  b. Mar 15, 1853, d. ?
Crandall, Robert Burns  b. Nov 27, 1851, d. ?
New Albany
Capwell, Shirley Maxine  b. Aug 24, 1936, d. Sep 18, 1990
Carpenter, Clair Duane  b. Jun 18, 1938, d. Oct 28, 2007
Dimmick, Ada Chase  b. Mar 18, 1889, d. Nov 23, 1968
Hibbard, Helen Louise  b. Dec 3, 1918, d. Feb 11, 2005
Hibbard, Otis  b. Aug 7, 1917, d. Dec, 1972
Hibbard, Prentice Wilson  b. Mar 8, 1887, d. Jul 1, 1963
Kellogg, James Ernest  b. Jun 20, 1934, d. Jul 28, 2004
Sayre
Capwell, Shirley Maxine  b. Aug 24, 1936, d. Sep 18, 1990
Towanda
Hibbard, Helen Louise  b. Dec 3, 1918, d. Feb 11, 2005
Wyalusing
Capwell, Shirley Maxine  b. Aug 24, 1936, d. Sep 18, 1990
Bucks County
Bensalem
O'Kane, Francis J.  b. Feb 15, 1908, d. Jul 16, 1998
Bridgeton
McCarthy, Alice Hine  b. Sep 30, 1892, d. Apr 26, 1948
Bristol
Moulton, Edgar Lawrence  b. Sep 30, 1878, d. Nov 25, 1949
Holland
Whittelsey, Anne  b. Sep 6, 1908, d. Oct 31, 1994
Richboro
O'Kane, Francis J.  b. Feb 15, 1908, d. Jul 16, 1998
Butler
Chicora
Ford, John Curtis  b. Aug 4, 1879, d. Mar 29, 1949
Cambria County
Cresson
Morrison, Margaret  b. Jun 19, 1810, d. Nov 11, 1886
Carbondale
Capron, Delia Adelaide  b. May 7, 1837, d. Jan 8, 1921
Goodrich, Edwin Butler  b. Mar 18, 1835, d. Feb 9, 1915
Chester County
Coatesville
Kalamon, John  b. May 6, 1923, d. Sep 5, 2004
Pottstown Landing
Whipple, Priscilla  b. circa 1763, d. Aug 26, 1838
West Chester
Loeper, James J.  b. Feb 27, 1981, d. Jan 6, 2004
Clearfield
Ramey
Flynn, Roberta  b. Oct 14, 1878, d. Nov, 1967
Columbia
Berwick
Rice, Charles  b. Apr 17, 1928, d. Aug 24, 1949
Columbia County
Berwick
Rice, Mary Ruth  b. Aug 1, 1918, d. Sep 24, 2005
Rice, Mickael  b. Jan 4, 1916, d. Aug 26, 2015
Rice, Nick  b. Apr 17, 1925, d. Apr 4, 1993
Rice, Rose Mary  b. Feb 1, 1924, d. Dec 1, 2003
Rice, Susan  b. Sep 24, 1919, d. Sep 16, 2003
Romanko, Maria  b. Apr 15, 1895, d. Dec 12, 1945
Crawford
Meadville
Ford, Ida DeEtte  b. Nov 11, 1847, d. May 11, 1864
McKinney, John Luke  b. Jun 21, 1842, d. May 20, 1937
Titusville
Dalrymple, Jerusha Jane  b. 1829, d. Oct 29, 1909
Ford, Ada Ailene  b. Jul 6, 1871, d. Nov 24, 1949
Ford, Ida DeEtte  b. Nov 11, 1847, d. May 11, 1864
McKinney, John Luke  b. Jun 21, 1842, d. May 20, 1937
Cumberland
Shippensburg
Fickes, Leah  b. Jun 2, 1807, d. Nov 22, 1883
Cumberland County
Carlisle
Norris, Herbert (Dr.)  b. Jun 12, 1843, d. Aug 6, 1912
Dauphin County
Hershey
Misura, Mildred  b. 1924, d. Jul 17, 2011
Riegle, Frank P.  b. Jul 5, 1945, d. Dec 16, 1986
Riegle, Harold L.  b. Jun 19, 1920, d. Jul 10, 2008
Terefenko, Ann T.  b. Aug 1, 1922, d. Sep 9, 2004
Delaware County
Bent, Paul V.  b. Jun 10, 1935, d. Sep 16, 1996
Brookline
Sutherland, Vera  b. Feb 12, 1915, d. Jul 13, 2015
Bryn Mawr
Brinley, William West Frazier  b. Jun 28, 1913, d. Nov 9, 1998
Chester
Breslawski, Mary  b. Mar 31, 1920, d. Nov 15, 2008
Breslawski, Pauline  b. Oct 22, 1921, d. Nov 12, 2020
Chacko, Chirakaikaran Joseph  b. Jan 5, 1899, d. Jul 19, 1986
Dunning, Dorothy Woodworth (Dr.)  b. Feb 4, 1904, d. Dec 30, 1992
Lansdowne
Livingston, Margaret Louise  b. Jul 13, 1907, d. Oct 12, 1995
Linwood
Breslawski, John  b. Oct 8, 1916, d. Oct 27, 1923
Marple Township
Whittelsey, Dolly Louise  b. Aug 9, 1876, d. Aug 21, 1961
Villanova
Whittelsey, Theodore  b. May 15, 1868, d. Jun 26, 1953
Yeadon
Baldwin, Albert Rorer  b. Jan 3, 1927, d. Apr, 1983
Hamill, Annie Bridget  b. Feb 3, 1876, d. May 20, 1936
McGuigan, John  b. 1867, d. 1946
Erie
Fairview
Harroun, David  b. Sep 12, 1792, d. 1840
Pike, Cynthia  b. circa 1795, d. after 1835
Erie County
Erie
Breslawski, Catherine  b. Mar 2, 1915, d. Apr 24, 1920
Fayette County
Jefferson
Burdg, Oliver  b. Sep 28, 1821, d. Jun 11, 1908
Redstone
Burdg, Jacob  b. Nov 28, 1783, d. Dec 1, 1862
Matthews, Miriam  b. circa Aug 11, 1786, d. circa 1861
Franklin County
Cove Gap
Buchanan, James  b. Apr 23, 1791, d. Jun 1, 1868
Mercersburg
Buchanan, James  b. circa 1761, d. Jun 11, 1821
Greene County
Morgan
Smith, Anthony Thomas  b. Jul 26, 1723, d. 1810
Willets, Lydia  b. Jan 16, 1726, d. Jun 3, 1798
Huntingdon County
Airydale
McCarthy, William Brainard  b. May 9, 1853, d. Sep 8, 1923
Huntingdon
Hine, Alice  b. Oct 16, 1857, d. Dec 27, 1897
McCarthy, Alice Hine  b. Sep 30, 1892, d. Apr 26, 1948
McCarthy, W. Vernon  b. 1893, d. 1960
McCarthy, William Brainard  b. May 9, 1853, d. Sep 8, 1923
Lackawanna County
Attenborough, Joseph C. 4/1899  d. Nov, 1974
Burritt, Grandison  b. Aug 1, 1806, d. Oct 2, 1878
Cobb, Grace  b. Dec 28, 1885, d. Mar 31, 1925
Cross, Gertrude Velma  b. Aug 11, 1905, d. Aug 20, 1907
Johnson, Sarah Williams  b. Jul 29, 1810, d. Dec 21, 1882
Carbondale
Cobb, Bernard  b. Sep 28, 1890, d. Jul 15, 1958
Couch, Esther  b. Apr 2, 1904, d. ?
Couch, George Burritt  b. Nov 14, 1907, d. ?
Couch, Katherine  b. Aug 27, 1906, d. ?
Dimock, Benjamin  b. Jan 28, 1845, d. ?
Gelatt, Hazel  b. May 14, 1898, d. Aug, 1966
Clarks Green
Merithen, Sarah Louise  b. Jul 31, 1861, d. 1926
Scranton
Avery, Susan Selina  b. Oct 7, 1843, d. Jan 22, 1924
Brownell, Burritt  b. Sep 22, 1864, d. 1940
Brownell, John David  b. Dec 24, 1907, d. 1971
Burritt, Edwin Le Grand  b. Jun 15, 1849, d. Mar 5, 1935
Burritt, Henrietta  b. Aug 12, 1841, d. Nov 1, 1893
Burritt, Philo  b. Apr 11, 1841, d. Dec 24, 1918
Hubbell, Fred Decker  b. Jul 3, 1893, d. Oct 22, 1967
Moran, Walter John  b. Nov 27, 1905, d. Dec 6, 1966
Warren, Mary Abigail  b. 1854, d. 1932
Waverly
Brownell, Burritt  b. Sep 22, 1864, d. 1940
Brownell, John David  b. Dec 24, 1907, d. 1971
Markwick, Charlotte Elizabeth  b. 1878, d. 1954
Lackawanns County
Carbondale
Cross, Arthur Jackson  b. Jun 19, 1885, d. 1953
Lackawnna County
Scranton
Burritt, Ruth Emma  b. Mar 8, 1886, d. Oct 8, 1918
Lancaster County
Flynn, Charles  b. 1852, d. ?
Lancaster
Bridges, Charles Percy  b. Jul 2, 1902, d. Feb, 1993
Buchanan, James  b. circa 1761, d. Jun 11, 1821
Buchanan, James  b. Apr 23, 1791, d. Jun 1, 1868
Myers, Dorothy Waldheim  b. Oct 18, 1906, d. Jun, 1984
Speer, Elizabeth  b. Mar 17, 1767, d. May 24, 1833
Lititz
Sutherland, Vera  b. Feb 12, 1915, d. Jul 13, 2015
Reamstown
Bridges, Charles Percy  b. Jul 2, 1902, d. Feb, 1993
Lancester County
Mount Joy
Livingston, Douglass S.  b. May 2, 1937, d. Jan 7, 2013
Lehigh
Bethlehem
Ford, John Simpson  b. Oct 23, 1904, d. Feb 19, 1981
Lehigh County
Allentown
Czupiak, John  b. Mar 13, 1891, d. Jun 24, 1976
Misura, Mary  b. May 23, 1916, d. Jul 13, 2007
Romanko, Maria  b. Apr 15, 1895, d. Dec 12, 1945
Luzerne County
Harding, Amos Tryon  b. Dec 21, 1766, d. Jul 10, 1839
Harding, Charles Alexander  b. Apr 8, 1820, d. Apr 3, 1878
Harding, George Tryon  b. Jun 15, 1790, d. Jan 9, 1860
Tripp, Phoebe  b. Aug 17, 1767, d. Nov 2, 1844
Green Ridge
Warren, Mary Abigail  b. 1854, d. 1932
Harveyville
Nicholson, Rufus Addison  b. Dec 15, 1904, d. Oct 29, 1975
Mahoning County
Youngstown
Hlywa, Harry  b. May 17, 1914, d. Nov 23, 1980
McKean County
Bradford
Hoagland, Abram P.  b. 1838, d. Oct 11, 1866
Monroe County
Delaware Water Gap
Meredith, Roy Brodhead  b. 1897, d. Nov 3, 1950
Montgomery
Pottstown
(?), Anna  b. 1918, d. 2005
Hakun, George  b. 1910, d. 1999
Montgomery County
Breslawski, Sophie  b. Oct, 1925, d. Oct 13, 2015
Abington
Borie, Helen Sewell  b. Mar 31, 1919, d. Jun 24, 1998
Ambler
Lloyd, Julia Mercer  b. Aug 6, 1889, d. Jan 11, 1968
Bala Cynwyd
Beebe, Doris J.  b. 1921, d. 2010
Beebe, Frank Austin  b. circa 1900, d. Jun 12, 1977
Brinley, Charles Augustus  b. Aug 23, 1847, d. Mar 2, 1919
Brinley, Charles Edward  b. Feb 25, 1878, d. Jul 8, 1963
Brinley, George  b. May 31, 1917, d. Jun 16, 1943
Brinley, Katharine  b. Jun 14, 1883, d. Aug 17, 1962
Brinley, William West Frazier  b. Jun 28, 1913, d. Nov 9, 1998
Bullitt, Dorothy  b. Apr 6, 1915, d. Mar 19, 1993
Forbes, Helen Darling  b. Apr 8, 1899, d. Jun 17, 1966
Frazier, Helen  b. Dec 9, 1882, d. Mar 25, 1970
Frothingham, Mary Goodrich  b. Mar 1, 1846, d. Jul 8, 1911
Lloyd, Julia Mercer  b. Aug 6, 1889, d. Jan 11, 1968
Rockefeller, Almira Geraldine  b. Dec 28, 1907, d. Nov 11, 1997
Bryn Mawr
Goodrich, Katharine Chauncey  b. Jun 27, 1876, d. Mar 11, 1955
Hawks, Anne Goodrich  b. Jun 2, 1913, d. Nov 10, 1978
Livingston, Douglass S.  b. May 2, 1937, d. Jan 7, 2013
Livingston, Mary Ann  b. Oct 3, 1935, d. Oct 3, 1935
Vaux, George  b. Sep 30, 1908, d. Sep 19, 1996
Weihenmayer, Albert Frederick  b. Feb 8, 1939, d. Apr 14, 1962
Cheltenham
Hamill, Catherine  b. Oct 10, 1872, d. Sep 8, 1904
Cynwyd
Scott, Hardie  b. Jun 7, 1907, d. Jan 2, 1999
Erdenheim
Brinley, George  b. May 31, 1917, d. Jun 16, 1943
Gilbertsville
Breslawski, Joseph Alex  b. Apr 6, 1918, d. Oct 11, 2003
Gladwyne
Borie, Helen Sewell  b. Mar 31, 1919, d. Jun 24, 1998
Haverford
Marsh, Winifred Mary  b. Sep 18, 1877, d. Dec 8, 1949
Horsham
Simpson, Hannah  b. Nov 23, 1798, d. May 11, 1883
Jenkintown
Brinley, Charles Edward  b. Feb 25, 1878, d. Jul 8, 1963
Brinley, George  b. May 31, 1917, d. Jun 16, 1943
Brinley, Mary Frothingham  b. Jun 1, 1909, d. May 16, 1985
Brinley, William West Frazier  b. Jun 28, 1913, d. Nov 9, 1998
Frazier, Helen  b. Dec 9, 1882, d. Mar 25, 1970
Narberth
Livingston, Virginia  b. Oct 29, 1911, d. Dec 28, 1913
Livingston, William Brockholst  b. Mar 7, 1875, d. Apr 1, 1923
Narbeth
Cooper, Mary Ellen  b. Apr 15, 1904, d. Jan 14, 1979
Livingston, Margaret Louise  b. Jul 13, 1907, d. Oct 12, 1995
O'Brien, Mary Margaret  b. Nov 28, 1878, d. Nov 20, 1956
Weihenmayer, Albert Frederick  b. Jul 7, 1891, d. Oct 1, 1955
Pottstown
Breslawski, Anna  b. Oct 10, 1925, d. Aug 30, 1996
Breslawski, Joseph  b. Nov 15, 1893, d. Mar 8, 1976
Breslawski, Joseph Alex  b. Apr 6, 1918, d. Oct 11, 2003
Breslawski, Mary  b. Mar 31, 1920, d. Nov 15, 2008
Breslawski, Rose  b. Sep 24, 1932, d. Aug 1, 2019
Breslawski, Sophie  b. Oct, 1925, d. Oct 13, 2015
Breslawski, William  b. Sep 29, 1924, d. Jun 9, 1996
Federow, Kathryn  b. Dec 6, 1896, d. Jun 10, 1990
Hakun, Anna H.  b. Dec 9, 1921, d. Dec 1, 2011
Hakun, George  b. 1887, d. 1953
LaHoda, Michael J.  b. Mar 20, 1918, d. Nov 28, 2010
Misura, Catherine  b. Oct 10, 1928, d. Jul 18, 2020
Query, Deborah Lynn  b. Sep 24, 1955, d. Nov 5, 1972
Sim, Anna  b. 1889, d. 1975
Weiner, Louis  b. Apr 1, 1926, d. Nov 27, 2012
Rosemont
Hoyt, Henry Martyn  b. May 8, 1887, d. Aug 25, 1920
Royersford
Wagner, Elizabeth J.  b. Jan 25, 1930, d. Nov 4, 2020
Stowe
Breslawski, Pauline  b. Oct 22, 1921, d. Nov 12, 2020
Breslawski, Sophie  b. Oct, 1925, d. Oct 13, 2015
Breslawski, William  b. Sep 29, 1924, d. Jun 9, 1996
Chiyka, Stephen  b. 1924, d. 1990
LaHoda, Paul John  b. Mar 25, 1920, d. Dec 11, 2012
Misura, Amelia  b. Feb 22, 1918, d. Dec 28, 2010
Slaby, William E.  b. Aug 24, 1916, d. Apr 24, 2000
Whitemarsh
Borie, Helen Sewell  b. Mar 31, 1919, d. Jun 24, 1998
McAllister, John Ruthford  b. Mar 26, 1919, d. Oct 28, 1972
Wynnewood
Cooper, Mary Ellen  b. Apr 15, 1904, d. Jan 14, 1979
O'Kane, Mary I.  b. Feb 5, 1905, d. Mar, 1974
Montgomnery County
Narberth
Livingston, Douglass Stonall  b. Jan 4, 1915, d. Oct 31, 1990
Morris County
Dover
Whittelsey, Dolly Louise  b. Aug 9, 1876, d. Aug 21, 1961
Northampton County
Easton
Bixler, Elizabeth Telfair  b. Sep 4, 1914, d. Feb 7, 1931
Bixler, Grace Roberta  b. Jun 12, 1908, d. Feb 23, 2004
Bixler, Hermina  b. Jun 1, 1902, d. Feb 23, 1986
Bixler, Richard Townley  b. Apr 20, 1913, d. Apr 20, 1913
Bixler, William Opp  b. Apr 2, 1878, d. Mar 18, 1945
Bixler, William Townley  b. Oct 4, 1918, d. Dec 15, 1988
Coe, Grace Ingersoll Hawley  b. Nov 21, 1879, d. Apr 3, 1951
Crater, Blanche Frey  b. May 21, 1890, d. Dec 21, 1975
Geary, Elizabeth Mary Sayre  b. Apr 19, 1857, d. Feb, 1936
Maue, John Stanhope  b. Mar 7, 1904, d. Oct 5, 1974
Simon, Herman  b. Apr 29, 1850, d. Sep 27, 1913
Ward, William F.J.  b. Jan 5, 1891, d. May 31, 1951